World

Club Friendly 2022Club Friendly

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Spartak Moscow - Bars Kazan   1 Today 12:00
Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion   1 Today 15:00
Tolpar - Ladya   1 Today 15:00
Nizhny Novgorod - Penza   1 Today 17:00
Kobra Praha - Benatky           Today 18:00
Lausanne - Grenoble           Today 19:00
Pisek - Steel Wings Linz           Today 19:00
Niznekamsk - Magnitogorsk   3 Tomorrow 11:00
Nizhny Novgorod - Penza   2 Tomorrow 12:00
Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion           Tomorrow 15:00
Reaktor - Molot Perm           Tomorrow 15:00
Tolpar - Ladya           Tomorrow 15:00
Barys Nur-Sultan - Yekaterinburg   3 Tomorrow 15:30
Liberec U20 - Litvinov U20           Tomorrow 17:00
Mlada Boleslav - Liberec           Tomorrow 17:00
Slavia Prague U20 - Jihlava U20           Tomorrow 17:00
Trinec - Olomouc           Tomorrow 17:00
Dukla Trencin - Vsetin           Tomorrow 17:30
Ilves - KooKoo           Tomorrow 17:30
Kolin - Slavia Prague           Tomorrow 17:30
Litvinov - Plzen           Tomorrow 17:30
Trebic - Znojmo           Tomorrow 17:30
Vaasan Sport - Assat           Tomorrow 17:30
Ban. Bystrica - Vienna Capitals           Tomorrow 18:00
Bratislava - Kometa Brno         CAN.
Kladno - Karlovy Vary           Tomorrow 18:00
Opava - Novy Jicin           Tomorrow 18:00
Sumperk - Jihlava           Tomorrow 18:00
Tabor - Steel Wings Linz           Tomorrow 18:00
Villach - Val Pusteria           Tomorrow 18:00
Brynas - Timra   2 Tomorrow 19:00
Manglerud - Lillehammer           Tomorrow 19:00
Servette - Vitkovice           Tomorrow 19:00
Ticino Rockets - Lugano           Tomorrow 19:00
Olten - EHC Kloten           Tomorrow 19:45
Martigny - Visp           Tomorrow 20:00
Prattigau - Bregenzerwald           Tomorrow 20:00
Sierre - Basel           Tomorrow 20:00
Thurgau - Langenthal           Tomorrow 20:00
Yekaterinburg - Kunlun           17.08. 11:00
Dynamo Moscow - Vityaz Balashikha           17.08. 14:00
Almaz - Loko-76           17.08. 15:00
Reaktor - Molot Perm           17.08. 15:00
Tayfun - Loko           17.08. 15:00
Barys Nur-Sultan - Niznekamsk           17.08. 15:30
Olomouc U20 - Zlin U20           17.08. 17:00
Hermes - Hokki           17.08. 17:30
Kiekko-Pojat - IPK           17.08. 17:30
Peliitat - K-Vantaa           17.08. 17:30
Benatky - Decin           17.08. 18:00
Pelicans Lahti U20 - Jokerit U20           17.08. 18:00
Lausanne - Vitkovice           17.08. 19:00
Linkoping - Orebro   2 17.08. 19:00
Skelleftea - Modo           17.08. 19:00
Gherdeina - Cortina           17.08. 20:45
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk           18.08. 11:00
Spartak Moscow - Khabarovsk           18.08. 12:00
Lukko - Davos           18.08. 14:00
Kunlun - Magnitogorsk           18.08. 15:30
KalPa - Ilves           18.08. 16:00
Litvinov U20 - Liberec U20           18.08. 17:00
Pisek U20 - Plzen U20           18.08. 17:00
Poprad - Kladno           18.08. 17:00
Prostejov - Trebic           18.08. 17:00
Sparta Prague U20 - Karlovy Vary U20           18.08. 17:00
Trinec U20 - Kometa Brno U20           18.08. 17:00
Zlin U20 - Dukla Trencin U20           18.08. 17:00
Hameenlinna - Assat           18.08. 17:30
Hokki - Vaasan Sport           18.08. 17:30
Jukurit - KooKoo           18.08. 17:30
Karlovy Vary - Liberec           18.08. 17:30
Kettera - Kiekko-Pojat           18.08. 17:30
Kolin - Pardubice B           18.08. 17:30
Plzen - Litvinov           18.08. 17:30
SaiPa - JYP           18.08. 17:30
Slavia Prague - Litomerice           18.08. 17:30
TUTO - Kiekko-Espoo           18.08. 17:30
Zlin - Dukla Trencin           18.08. 17:30
Kometa Brno - Olomouc           18.08. 18:00
Lulea - Karpat           18.08. 18:00
Oskarshamn - Vaxjo   3 18.08. 18:00
Prerov - Vsetin           18.08. 18:00
Rogle - IFK Helsinki           18.08. 18:00
Opava - Valasske Mezirici           18.08. 18:00
Sumperk - Jastrzebie           18.08. 18:00
Kolner - Bern           18.08. 18:30
Ringerike - Frisk Asker           18.08. 18:30
Stjernen - Stavanger           18.08. 18:30
BIK Karlskoga - AIK   3 18.08. 19:00
Farjestad - Leksand           18.08. 19:00
Fribourg - Biel           18.08. 19:00
Malmo - HV 71   3 18.08. 19:00
Sparta Prague - Slovan Bratislava           18.08. 19:00
Eisbaren - Klagenfurt II           18.08. 19:30
Kitzbuhel - Unterland           18.08. 19:30
Langnau Tigers - Adler Mannheim           18.08. 19:45
Winterthur - Arosa           18.08. 19:45
Langenthal - Sierre           18.08. 20:00
Olten - Schwenninger           18.08. 20:00
Niznekamsk - Kunlun           19.08. 11:00
Vladivostok - CSKA Moscow           19.08. 14:00
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery           19.08. 15:00
Sparta Prague - Lukko           19.08. 15:00
Sputnik Almetievsk - Molot Perm           19.08. 15:00
Magnitogorsk - Barys Nur-Sultan           19.08. 15:30
Jyvaskyla U20 - Pelicans Lahti U20           19.08. 16:00
Karlovy Vary U20 - Plzen U20           19.08. 17:00
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Sparta Prague U20           19.08. 17:00
Trinec U20 - Olomouc U20           19.08. 17:00
Zdar nad Sazavou - Jihlava         CAN.
K-Vantaa - Peliitat           19.08. 17:30
Black Wings Linz - Eisbaren Berlin           19.08. 18:00
Fehervar AV19 - Klagenfurt           19.08. 18:00
Graz 99ers - Bad Nauheim           19.08. 18:00
Sokolov - Selber           19.08. 18:00
Straubing Tigers - Lugano           19.08. 18:00
TWK Innsbruck - Iserlohn Roosters           19.08. 18:00
Vaxjo - IFK Helsinki           19.08. 18:00
Brynas - Orebro           19.08. 18:30
Chamonix Mont-Blanc - Vitkovice           19.08. 18:30
La Chaux-de-Fonds - Biel           19.08. 19:00
Servette - Grenoble           19.08. 19:00
Slovan Bratislava - Davos           19.08. 19:00
Visby/Roma - Djurgarden           19.08. 19:00
Vorarlberg - Freiburg           19.08. 19:30
Zug - Ambri-Piotta           19.08. 19:45
Zurich - Dusseldorf           19.08. 19:45
Chur - Ticino Rockets           19.08. 20:00
Rapperswil - Villach           19.08. 20:00
Regensburg - Kassel           19.08. 20:00
Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg           20.08. 09:00
Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow           20.08. 12:00
Kristianstad - IFK Helsinki           20.08. 13:00
Kunlun - Barys Nur-Sultan           20.08. 13:10
Vityaz Balashikha - Khabarovsk           20.08. 14:00
Augsburger Panther - HK Olimpija           20.08. 14:30
Gruner - Manglerud           20.08. 15:00
Merano - Bolzano           20.08. 15:00
Sputnik Almetievsk - Molot Perm           20.08. 15:00
EHC Kloten - Dusseldorf           20.08. 16:00
Olten - Villach           20.08. 16:00
Servette - Ajoie           20.08. 16:00
Zug - Adler Mannheim           20.08. 16:00
Kolner - Bern           20.08. 16:30
Salzburg - Eisbaren Berlin           20.08. 16:30
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Liberec U20           20.08. 17:00
Dubendorf - GCK Lions           20.08. 17:15
HCIK - TUTO           20.08. 17:20
Poprad - Vaasan Sport           20.08. 17:30
Ambri-Piotta - Langnau Tigers           20.08. 18:00
Grenoble - Vitkovice           20.08. 18:00
Steel Wings Linz - Klagenfurt II           20.08. 18:00
Vipiteno - Unterland           20.08. 18:00
Lustenau - Basel           20.08. 18:30
Frolunda - Djurgarden           20.08. 19:00
Eisbaren - Deggendorf           20.08. 19:30
Fussen - Kassel           20.08. 20:00
Schwenninger - Rapperswil           20.08. 20:00
Fassa - Gherdeina           20.08. 20:45
Davos - Sparta Prague           21.08. 13:00
Lugano - ERC Ingolstadt           21.08. 14:30
TWK Innsbruck - Bietigheim/Bissingen           21.08. 16:00
Kitzbuhel - Deggendorf           21.08. 17:00
Slovan Bratislava - Lukko           21.08. 17:00
Tolzer Lowen - Starbulls Rosenheim           21.08. 17:00
Kolin - Vienna Capitals           21.08. 17:30
Ceske Budejovice - Black Wings Linz           21.08. 17:30
Bad Nauheim - Klagenfurt           21.08. 18:00
Tables/draw will be added later.
  • Results
1X2 
Bars - Krasnoyarsk3:4 PEN.Yesterday
Dinamo Minsk - CSKA Moscow6:1Yesterday
ERC Ingolstadt - Iserlohn Roosters4:6Yesterday
Lada - Gornyak3:0Yesterday
Landshut - Straubing Tigers3:5Yesterday
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Tambov1:2Yesterday
Khimik - HC Rostov2:1 PEN.Yesterday
Newcastle - Brisbane Lightning4:3   Yesterday
Perth - Melbourne Ice3:1   Yesterday
Bremerhaven - Grizzly Wolfsburg2:3Yesterday
Spartak Moscow - Bars Kazan3:2Yesterday
Zvezda Moscow - Buran Voronezh4:0Yesterday
Almetyevsk - Toros Neftekamsk6:013.08.
IF Bjorkloven - Vaasan Sport1:213.08.
Bregenzerwald - Martigny4:1   13.08.
Central Coast Rhinos - Brisbane Lightning9:12   13.08.
Farjestad - Frolunda3:2 PEN.13.08.
Frisk Asker - Stjernen4:5 PEN.13.08.
Gornyak - Bars1:413.08.
HC Yugra - Rubin Tyumen0:113.08.
HK Olimpija - MAC Ujbuda9:113.08.
Huttwil - Basel0:5   13.08.
Jastrzebie - Unia Oswiecim6:113.08.
JYP - Ilves4:513.08.
Karlovy Vary U20 - Mountfield HK U203:4 PEN.13.08.
Kolner U20 - Trinec U203:2 ET13.08.
Krasnaya Armiya - Russkie Vityazi3:113.08.
Krefeld Pinguine - Dusseldorf2:313.08.
Lada - Krasnoyarsk3:213.08.
Loko-76 - Almaz2:3 ET13.08.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moscow1:0 PEN.13.08.
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Rostov3:4 PEN.13.08.
Mikhaylov Academy II U20 - Tayfun4:3 PEN.   13.08.
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Beibarys Atyrau5:113.08.
Perm - Izhevsk1:413.08.
Perth - Melbourne Ice8:1   13.08.
Poruba - Prostejov4:113.08.
Rapperswil - Lugano3:013.08.
Sakhalinskie Akuly - AtlantCAN.   13.08.
Salavat Ufa - Cherepovets5:213.08.
Storhamar - Lillehammer3:2 PEN.13.08.
Tambov - Khimik3:613.08.
Tappara - Hameenlinna3:213.08.
Vityaz Balashikha - Kunlun1:413.08.
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Sarmaty6:313.08.
Adler Mannheim U20 - Mountfield HK U201:312.08.
Ajoie - Fribourg3:012.08.
Almetyevsk - HC Yugra1:0 PEN.12.08.
Arosa - Davos1:512.08.
Benatky - Melnik14:0   12.08.
Bietigheim/Bissingen - Basel4:012.08.
Bobrov - Lipetsk10:312.08.
Frankfurt Lowen - Adler Mannheim2:412.08.
Frolunda - Leksand4:3 ET12.08.
Gornyak - Krasnoyarsk2:612.08.
Graz 99ers - Ban. Bystrica2:312.08.
Hameenlinna - JYP4:212.08.
HC Rostov - Tambov1:212.08.
Levice - Nitra2:4   12.08.
Hunters - K-Vantaa1:5   12.08.
IPK - Kiekko-Pojat3:2   12.08.
Irbis - Sputnik Almetievsk3:112.08.
Jokerit U20 - Pelicans Lahti U201:0   12.08.
Kosice - DVTK5:112.08.
Lada - Bars2:112.08.
Langnau Tigers - EHC Kloten1:312.08.
Lausanne - Sierre11:012.08.
Loko - Kapitan4:112.08.
Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg4:5 ET12.08.
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Khimik5:212.08.
Mikhaylov Academy U20 - Krylya Sovetov3:2 ET12.08.
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Trinec U204:212.08.
MMKS Podhale - Sanok3:512.08.
Nizhny Novgorod - Novosibirsk1:412.08.
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Beibarys Atyrau1:512.08.
Nove Zamky - Ferencvaros5:012.08.
Olten - Thurgau2:4   12.08.
Oskarshamn - Linkoping6:312.08.
Pelicans - Jukurit4:212.08.
Penza - TambovCAN.12.08.
Plzen U20 - Liberec U207:212.08.
Poprad - Krakow2:312.08.
Regensburg - Sokolov4:112.08.
Rubin Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk3:2 ET12.08.
Servette - La Chaux-de-Fonds4:112.08.
Stalnye Lisy - Chaika3:512.08.
Tappara - Ilves3:212.08.
Ticino Rockets - Ambri-Piotta1:612.08.
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Khabarovsk1:2 ET12.08.
Tychy - Katowice2:012.08.
Vaasan Sport - IF Bjorkloven2:3 ET12.08.
Val Pusteria - Acroni Jesenice2:012.08.
Visp - Bern1:412.08.
Vityaz Balashikha - Bars Kazan1:312.08.
Winterthur - Langenthal1:3   12.08.
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Torun3:2 PEN.12.08.
Zurich - GCK Lions5:112.08.
Adler Mannheim U20 - Karlovy Vary U204:5 ET11.08.
Almetyevsk - Rubin Tyumen4:111.08.
Almtuna - Djurgarden4:5 ET11.08.
Black Wings Linz - HK Olimpija6:011.08.
Cheb - Usti nad Labem3:2   11.08.
Frydek-Mistek - Trinec2:411.08.
Martin - Zilina4:1   11.08.
IFK Helsinki - TPS Turku1:011.08.
Irbis - Stalnye Lisy1:211.08.
Karpat - KalPa3:111.08.
Kiekko-Pojat - Kettera4:2   11.08.
Kladno - Sparta Prague2:411.08.
Kolner U20 - Mlada Boleslav U202:3   11.08.
Kometa Brno - Zlin3:2 PEN.11.08.
Kometa Brno U20 - Vitkovice U202:4   11.08.
Koprivnice - SK Karvina9:2   11.08.
Kosice U20 - Michalovce U208:2   11.08.
Kristianstad - Rogle4:211.08.
Leksand - Farjestad2:3 ET11.08.
Liberec - Karlovy Vary1:311.08.
Liptovsky Mikulas - Spisska Nova Ves6:111.08.
Litomerice - Kolin3:2 PEN.11.08.
Malmo - Vaxjo2:111.08.
Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague2:311.08.
Ceske Budejovice - Trebic0:411.08.
Olomouc U20 - Jihlava U202:411.08.
Unia Oswiecim - Prostejov4:511.08.
Pardubice B - Zdar nad Sazavou4:2   11.08.
Pisek - Pribram3:111.08.
Plzen - Sumperk4:011.08.
Plzen U20 - Sparta Prague U203:2 ET11.08.
Poprad - Presov4:3 PEN.11.08.
Povazska Bystrica - Dukla Trencin4:3 ET   11.08.
Prerov U20 - Poruba U203:4 ET11.08.
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Loko-762:411.08.
Salavat Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2:111.08.
Cherepovets - Dynamo Moscow4:511.08.
Sputnik Almetievsk - Krylya Sovetov2:511.08.
Toros Neftekamsk - HC Yugra6:111.08.
Vitkovice - Olomouc4:3 PEN.11.08.
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Torun0:111.08.
Black Dogs Budweis - Jihlava U20CAN.   10.08.
Huttwil - Langenthal3:5   10.08.
IFK Helsinki - Jukurit1:410.08.
Karlovy Vary U20 - Kolner U200:110.08.
Krakow - Katowice4:210.08.
Kulager - Gornyak Rudny1:410.08.
Ladya - Amurskie Tigry2:110.08.
Letnany - Tabor4:710.08.
Litomerice U20 - Mostecti Lvi U202:3 PEN.10.08.
Loko - Atlant6:110.08.
Magnitogorsk - Khabarovsk3:010.08.
Michalovce U20 - Kosice U202:510.08.
Mountfield HK U20 - Davos U200:310.08.
Nizhny Novgorod - Novosibirsk2:510.08.
Poruba - Unia Oswiecim4:210.08.
Pribram - Kobra Praha3:110.08.
Prostejov - Jastrzebie5:210.08.
Salavat Ufa - Dynamo Moscow2:110.08.
Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3:210.08.
Stalnye Lisy - Mikhaylov Academy U204:5 PEN.   10.08.
Tappara U20 - Pelicans Lahti U205:210.08.
Thurgau - EHC Kloten3:410.08.
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg4:210.08.
TUTO - FPS2:110.08.
Ajoie - Lausanne0:509.08.
Avangard Omsk - Vladivostok3:209.08.
Cortina - Gherdeina5:3   09.08.
Decin - Chomutov2:809.08.
Frederikshavn - Herning Blue Fox1:309.08.
Frydek-Mistek - Prerov5:109.08.
Hokej Vyskov - SHKM Hodonin3:4   09.08.
Irbis - Chaika1:209.08.
Kladno - Ceske Budejovice7:209.08.
Kometa Brno - Trebic2:309.08.
Kometa Brno U20 - Zlin U203:009.08.
Kristianstad - Vaxjo4:209.08.
Liptovsky Mikulas - Poprad8:409.08.
Litvinov - Karlovy Vary5:209.08.
Loko-76 - Kapitan4:009.08.
Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk1:409.08.
MHC Spartak - Mikhaylov Academy II U20CAN.   09.08.
Mora - Leksand1:309.08.
Mountfield HK - BratislavaCAN.   09.08.
Mountfield HK U20 - Davos U202:409.08.
Penza - Krasnoyarsk0:309.08.
Poruba - Jastrzebie2:3 PEN.09.08.
SKA St. Petersburg - Russia B5:109.08.
Sochi - Dinamo Minsk5:309.08.
Spartak Moscow - Vityaz Balashikha0:809.08.
Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague3:209.08.
Spisska Nova Ves - Presov2:309.08.
Sputnik Almetievsk - Mikhaylov Academy U203:709.08.
Stalnye Lisy - Krylya Sovetov2:109.08.
Tabor - Jihlava4:009.08.
Tambov - Kristall Saratov6:1   09.08.
Trinec U20 - Slovan Bratislava U204:109.08.
Visp - Thun5:4 PEN.   09.08.
Vitkovice - Trinec2:1 ET09.08.
HC Vrchlabi - LitomericeCAN.   09.08.
Yekaterinburg - Khabarovsk2:009.08.
Irbis - Mikhaylov Academy U200:108.08.
Izhevsk - Yermak Angarsk1:208.08.
Krylya Sovetov - Chaika1:5   08.08.
Ladya - Avto3:2 PEN.08.08.
Poruba - Koprivnice8:108.08.
Reaktor - Amurskie Tigry3:4 PEN.08.08.
Sputnik Almetievsk - Stalnye Lisy3:408.08.
Avto - Sakhalinskie Akuly4:207.08.
Basel - Visp1:307.08.
CBR Brave - Central Coast Rhinos12:2   07.08.
Din. St. Petersburg - Tolpar3:2 ET07.08.
Dynamo Moscow - Novosibirsk1:307.08.
Krasnaya Armiya - Dyn. Moscow4:507.08.
Ladya - Reaktor3:907.08.
Niznekamsk - Bars Kazan1:407.08.
SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi3:207.08.
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Mogilev5:107.08.
SKA St. Petersburg - Avangard Omsk1:307.08.
Sochi - Russia B1:607.08.
Tambov - AKM4:107.08.
Vladivostok - Dinamo Minsk0:207.08.
Almetyevsk - Bars Kazan1:606.08.
Amurskie Tigry - Sakhalinskie Akuly4:106.08.
Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Minsk5:206.08.
Din. St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya4:506.08.
Grenoble - Pelicans7:806.08.
Izhevsk - Yermak Angarsk4:306.08.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Perm3:106.08.
MHC Spartak - Russkie Vityazi1:206.08.
Reaktor - Avto4:506.08.
Russia B - Vladivostok1:306.08.
SKA-Varyagi - Tolpar8:0   06.08.
Sochi - SKA St. Petersburg1:306.08.
Arktika - SKA-GUOR Karelia3:6   05.08.
Basel - Bern2:305.08.
Bobrov - Belgorod6:3   05.08.
Brezno - Ban. Bystrica1:805.08.
Din. St. Petersburg - Loko2:505.08.
Dynamo Moscow - Khabarovsk1:205.08.
Frolunda U20 - Farjestad BK U202:3 PEN.05.08.
Grenoble - Pelicans4:105.08.
AZ Havirov U20 - Presov U205:4 ET05.08.
HC Yugra - Omskie Krylia2:1 ET05.08.
Ilves U20 - KooKoo U203:505.08.
Krasnaya Armiya - Tolpar4:205.08.
Ladya - Amurskie Tigry1:205.08.
Letnany - Benatky6:005.08.
Ceske Budejovice - Salzburg3:205.08.
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk7:205.08.
Peliitat - Pelicans Lahti U203:2   05.08.
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Reaktor3:405.08.
SKA-1946 - Dyn. Moscow4:005.08.
Tappara U20 - Kettera U206:305.08.
Technika Brno U20 - Trebic U20CAN.05.08.
Vityaz Balashikha - Cherepovets4:3 ET05.08.
Almetyevsk - Bars Kazan3:104.08.
Amurskie Tigry - Avto4:1   04.08.
Kokshetau - Beibarys Atyrau2:2   04.08.
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Jihlava U204:104.08.
Chomutov U20 - Karlovy Vary U204:204.08.
Davos U20 - Plzen U203:4 PEN.04.08.
Din. St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow2:604.08.
HC Yugra - Omskie Krylia2:3   04.08.
Ilves U20 - Hameenlinna U200:2   04.08.
Jastrzebie - Frydek-Mistek3:504.08.
Kobra Praha - Pribram2:304.08.
Kometa Brno U20 - Trinec U203:504.08.
Krakow - Unia Oswiecim2:204.08.
Kurhan - Gornyak2:104.08.
Liberec U20 - Mountfield HK U201:404.08.
Khimik - Zvezda Moscow2:3 ET04.08.
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk6:204.08.
Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk2:304.08.
Pelicans Lahti U20 - Peliitat1:2 PEN.   04.08.
Russia B - Dinamo Minsk3:504.08.
Russkie Vityazi - MHC Spartak5:6 ET04.08.
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg1:204.08.
SKA-GUOR Karelia - Arktika5:104.08.
SKA St. Petersburg - Vladivostok6:204.08.
SKA-Varyagi - Krasnaya Armiya4:3 PEN.04.08.
Sochi - Avangard Omsk4:604.08.
Sokolov - Litvinov0:304.08.
Spartak Moscow - Khabarovsk3:4 ET04.08.
Tolpar - Loko1:204.08.
Zlin U20 - Olomouc U205:204.08.
Ambri-Piotta U20 - Plzen U205:203.08.
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Gornyak0:103.08.
Dyn. Moscow - Loko3:203.08.
Kapitan - Loko-761:503.08.
Kurhan - Orsk4:203.08.
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Pardubice U203:203.08.
Poprad U20 - Kosice U200:1   03.08.
Russia B - Avangard Omsk4:303.08.
SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya2:103.08.
SKA St. Petersburg - Dinamo Minsk4:103.08.
SKA-Varyagi - Din. St. Petersburg2:403.08.
Sochi - Vladivostok2:403.08.
Sputnik Almetievsk - Irbis2:303.08.
Stalnye Lisy - Mikhaylov Academy II U20CAN.   03.08.
Zubr Minsk - Stalnye Lisy3:6   03.08.
Belye Medvedi - Krasnoyarskie Rysi3:2 ET02.08.
Davos U20 - Plzen U203:2 PEN.   02.08.
Gornyak - Orsk2:502.08.
Kometa Brno U20 - Jihlava U205:202.08.
Krasnaya Armiya - Loko2:3 ET02.08.
Kurhan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk7:102.08.
Leki U20 - Koovee U205:202.08.
Litvinov U20 - Mountfield HK U200:202.08.
Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi3:202.08.
Sibirskie Snaipery - Mamonty Yugry3:102.08.
SKA-1946 - Tolpar2:1   02.08.
SKA-Varyagi - Dyn. Moscow2:3   02.08.
Slovan Bratislava U20 - Trinec U202:3 PEN.02.08.
Sokolov - Karlovy Vary1:0 PEN.02.08.
Sparta Prague U20 - Slavia Prague U202:102.08.
Sputnik Almetievsk - Irbis3:102.08.
Dinamo-Shinnik - Mikhaylov Academy II U20CAN.   01.08.
Dyn. Moscow - Tolpar2:001.08.
Karlovy Vary U20 - Sparta Prague U203:1   01.08.
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mamonty Yugry2:401.08.
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi3:101.08.
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery2:301.08.
Cherepovets - Dynamo MoscowCAN.   01.08.
SKA-1946 - Din. St. Petersburg8:301.08.
SKA-Varyagi - Loko3:4 PEN.   01.08.
Tambov - HC Rostov5:4 PEN.01.08.
Dinamo Minsk - Cherepovets2:3 PEN.31.07.
Melbourne Ice - Perth3:5   31.07.
Molot Perm - Olympia1:8   31.07.
Sydney Ice Dogs - Central Coast Rhinos4:8   31.07.
Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery3:2 ET30.07.
Dynamo Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk2:3 ET30.07.
Irbis - Ladya0:4   30.07.
Krylya Sovetov - MHC Spartak6:7 ET30.07.
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Krasnoyarskie Rysi4:230.07.
Melbourne Mustangs - Perth6:1   30.07.
Molot Perm - Olympia5:4 PEN.   30.07.
Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry6:230.07.
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan1:230.07.
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Mikhaylov Academy U201:6   30.07.
Novosibirsk - Vityaz Balashikha4:130.07.
Slavia Prague U20 - Mlada Boleslav U201:330.07.
Sydney Bears - Brisbane Lightning4:3 ET   30.07.
Almaz - SKA-GUOR Karelia3:429.07.
Almetyevsk - Lada0:629.07.
Atlant - Tayfun2:029.07.
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Rubin Tyumen2:529.07.
Irbis - Ladya4:0   29.07.
Mamonty Yugry - Belye Medvedi5:229.07.
Metallurg Cherepovets - Loko-762:529.07.
Khimik - Spartak MoscowCAN.29.07.
MHC Spartak - Krylya Sovetov1:229.07.
Omskie Yastreby - Krasnoyarskie Rysi15:129.07.
Reaktor - Sputnik Almetievsk3:229.07.
Ryazan - Buran Voronezh3:529.07.
Salavat Ufa - Niznekamsk3:429.07.
Sibirskie Snaipery - Kuznetskie Medvedi2:329.07.
Kursk - Bryansk1:729.07.
Sparta Prague U20 - Mlada Boleslav U203:729.07.
Almaz - Loko-760:228.07.
Brest - Lida1:0   28.07.
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Rubin Tyumen4:3 PEN.28.07.
Dinamo Minsk - Novosibirsk3:228.07.
Litvinov U20 - Karlovy Vary U203:028.07.
Metallurg Cherepovets - Atlant1:328.07.
Mountfield HK U20 - Liberec U205:4 ET28.07.
Neman Grodno - Dinamo St. Petersburg3:2 PEN.28.07.
Olomouc U20 - Trinec U203:9   28.07.
SKA-GUOR Karelia - Tayfun2:3 ET28.07.
Sparta Prague U20 - Plzen U203:528.07.
Vityaz Balashikha - Vladivostok1:328.07.
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk4:3 ET28.07.
Zhlobin - Penza2:3 ET   28.07.
Zlin U20 - Kometa Brno U204:128.07.
Almaz - Tayfun3:4   27.07.
Atlant - Loko-763:2 ET   27.07.
Avangard Omsk - Omskie Krylia3:227.07.
HC Yugra - Gornyak0:327.07.
Jihlava U20 - Ceske Budejovice U205:127.07.
Kapitan - Russkie Vityazi4:3 PEN.27.07.
Krylya Sovetov - Mikhaylov Academy II U201:027.07.
Metallurg Cherepovets - SKA-GUOR Karelia1:3   27.07.
MHC Spartak - Dyn. Moscow2:327.07.
Mikhaylov Academy U20 - Sakhalinskie Akuly2:027.07.
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor2:527.07.
Stalnye Lisy - Krasnaya Armiya4:527.07.
Almaz - Atlant4:3 ET26.07.
Jihlava U20 - Kometa Brno U208:3   26.07.
Metallurg Cherepovets - Tayfun1:326.07.
Mountfield HK U20 - Plzen U202:0   26.07.
Pardubice U20 - Mlada Boleslav U201:0   26.07.
SKA-GUOR Karelia - Loko-762:0   26.07.
Snezhnye Barsy - Kokshetau0:426.07.
Tyumensky Legion - Mamonty Yugry2:426.07.
Vitkovice U20 - Trinec U201:3   26.07.
Yunost Minsk - Zhlobin5:426.07.
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Russkie Vityazi4:225.07.
Tyumensky Legion - Mamonty Yugry2:025.07.
Brisbane Lightning - Sydney Bears6:1   24.07.
SKA-GUOR Karelia - SKA-Varyagi11:624.07.
Toros Neftekamsk - Orsk1:0 ET24.07.
Zhlobin - Mogilev11:624.07.
Atlant - Loko2:1 ET23.07.
Brisbane Lightning - Sydney Bears7:3   23.07.
Dinamo Junior - Dinamo 5763:623.07.
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Novopolotsk2:023.07.
Kapitan - Sakhalinskie Akuly1:323.07.
Reaktor - Tolpar4:223.07.
Tayfun - Mikhaylov Academy II U202:0   23.07.
Dinamo 576 - Dinamo Junior4:122.07.
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gomel2:322.07.
Reaktor - Tolpar4:222.07.
Brest - Neman Grodno1:521.07.
SKA-Varyagi - SKA-GUOR Karelia3:4 ET   21.07.
Novopolotsk - Mogilev4:2   20.07.
Gomel 2 - MHC Spartak1:7 PEN.   18.07.
Gomel 2 - MHC Spartak3:4 PEN.   17.07.
Sydney Bears - Brisbane Lightning7:2   17.07.
Sydney Ice Dogs - Brisbane Lightning0:7   16.07.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Hockey tables relating to Club Friendly 2022 which is sorted in World category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Hockey tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Club Friendly 2022. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Club Friendly 2022, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Hockey item in the main navigation to browse through other Hockey leagues and to find more competitions from World category, including history results, tables and statistics.