World

Club Friendly 2021Club Friendly

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Mamonty Yugry - HC Riga   3 Today 10:30
Kunlun - Podolsk           Today 13:00
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk   2 Today 13:00
SKA-Varyagi - Din. St. Petersburg           Today 14:00
Kladno - Jihlava           Today 17:00
Pardubice - Olomouc           Today 17:00
Plzen - Ceske Budejovice           Today 17:00
HC Vrchlabi - Usti nad Labem           Today 17:00
Karlovy Vary - Litvinov           Today 17:30
Kolin - Mountfield HK           Today 17:30
Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague           Today 17:30
Benatky - Sokolov           Today 18:00
SKA-1946 - Loko           Today 18:00
SKA St. Petersburg - Yekaterinburg   3 Today 19:30
Huttwil - Langenthal           Today 20:00
Loko - HC Riga           Tomorrow 10:30
Dyn. Moscow - Vladivostok           Tomorrow 13:00
Cherepovets - Din. Minsk           Tomorrow 13:00
SKA-Varyagi - Mamonty Yugry           Tomorrow 14:00
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg           Tomorrow 14:00
Hameenlinna - Tappara           Tomorrow 16:00
IFK Helsinki - Jukurit           Tomorrow 17:30
SKA-1946 - Din. St. Petersburg           Tomorrow 18:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds - Biel           Tomorrow 19:00
Ticino Rockets - Ambri-Piotta           Tomorrow 19:00
Visp - Bern           Tomorrow 19:00
Zug - Academy Zug           Tomorrow 19:00
Zurich - GCK Lions           Tomorrow 19:00
Sochi - Russia B           Tomorrow 19:30
Thurgau - Basel           Tomorrow 20:00
Tractor Chelyabinsk - SKA St. Petersburg           07.08. 12:00
Dyn. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk           07.08. 13:00
Podolsk - Kunlun           07.08. 13:00
Servette - La Chaux-de-Fonds           07.08. 16:00
Sochi - Avangard Omsk           07.08. 17:30
Arosa - Davos           07.08. 18:00
Salzburg - Ceske Budejovice           07.08. 19:15
Russia B - Yekaterinburg           08.08. 13:00
Chur - Davos           08.08. 15:45
SKA St. Petersburg - Avangard Omsk           08.08. 17:30
Sibir Novosibirsk - Bars Kazan           09.08. 13:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Niznekamsk           09.08. 17:00
Sp. Moscow - Vladivostok           09.08. 19:30
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk           10.08. 13:00
JYP - Assat           10.08. 16:00
AZ Havirov - Trinec           10.08. 17:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Bars Kazan           10.08. 17:00
Mountfield HK - Olomouc           10.08. 17:00
Pardubice - Vitkovice           10.08. 17:00
Usti nad Labem - Benatky           10.08. 17:00
HC Vrchlabi - Kolin           10.08. 17:00
Mlada Boleslav - Litvinov           10.08. 17:30
Ceske Budejovice - Sparta Prague           10.08. 17:30
Slavia Prague - Litomerice           10.08. 17:30
Prostejov - Vsetin           10.08. 18:00
Sokolov - Karlovy Vary           10.08. 18:00
Servette - Fribourg           10.08. 19:00
Zug - Lausanne           10.08. 19:00
Ticino Rockets - Lugano           10.08. 19:30
Ajoie - Bietigheim/Bissingen           10.08. 19:45
Sierre-Anniviers - La Chaux-de-Fonds           10.08. 20:00
Basel - Langenthal           10.08. 20:15
Dubendorf - GCK Lions           10.08. 20:30
Niznekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk           11.08. 13:00
Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk           11.08. 17:00
Barys Nur-Sultan - Dinamo Riga           11.08. 17:00
FPS - Hameenlinna           11.08. 17:30
SaiPa - Krefeld Pinguine           11.08. 17:30
TUTO - K-Vantaa           11.08. 17:30
Lausanne - Adler Mannheim           11.08. 19:00
Rapperswil - Langnau Tigers           11.08. 19:00
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow           11.08. 19:30
Podolsk - Ryazan           11.08. 19:30
Huttwil - Olten           11.08. 20:00
Tables/draw will be added later.
  • Results
1X2 
Almetyevsk - Bars Kazan1:4Yesterday
Avangard Omsk - Russia B5:1Yesterday
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Gornyak2:1Yesterday
Din. St. Petersburg - Loko3:1Yesterday
AZ Havirov U20 - Vsetin U208:1Yesterday
Kometa Brno U20 - Zlin U203:1Yesterday
Krylya Sovetov - Tayfun1:2 ETYesterday
Kurhan - Orsk0:2Yesterday
Ladya - Tyumensky Legion3:1Yesterday
Loko Junior - Amurskie Tigry1:2   Yesterday
MHK Ryazan - Russkie Vityazi2:2Yesterday
Mikhaylov Academy U20 - Kapitan4:1Yesterday
Pardubice U20 - Mlada Boleslav U203:3Yesterday
Pisek - Pribram4:3Yesterday
Sochi - SKA St. Petersburg0:3Yesterday
Sumperk - Vitkovice4:5Yesterday
Yermak Angarsk - Krasnoyarsk0:3Yesterday
Gornyak - Orsk2:303.08.
Havlickuv Brod - Jihlava3:1003.08.
Jastrzebie - Prostejov1:203.08.
Kladno U20 - Sparta Prague U203:2 PEN.03.08.
Krylya Sovetov - Krasnaya Armiya2:103.08.
Kurhan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk5:003.08.
Liberec U20 - Mountfield HK U203:203.08.
Litvinov U20 - Chomutov U207:403.08.
Mostecti Lvi - Usti nad Labem2:403.08.
Niznekamsk - Bars Kazan1:203.08.
Olomouc U20 - Zlin U202:503.08.
Poruba - Koprivnice5:303.08.
Cherepovets - Metallurg Magnitogorsk3:603.08.
SKA-1946 - Mamonty Yugry7:103.08.
SKA-Varyagi - HC Riga3:103.08.
Slavia Prague U20 - Plzen U203:803.08.
Sochi - Yekaterinburg2:3 ET03.08.
Sokolov - Kadan3:203.08.
Sparta Prague - Karlovy Vary2:3 PEN.03.08.
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk6:303.08.
Trebic - Kometa Brno3:303.08.
Vitkovice - Pardubice0:403.08.
HC Vrchlabi - Benatky1:303.08.
Din. St. Petersburg - Mamonty Yugry1:302.08.
Niznekamsk - Bars Kazan2:402.08.
SKA-1946 - HC Riga0:102.08.
SKA-Varyagi - Loko0:202.08.
Avto - Belye Medvedi5:101.08.
Din. St. Petersburg - HC Riga6:001.08.
Loko - Mamonty Yugry5:101.08.
Lipetsk - Bobrov0:401.08.
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor4:301.08.
SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi1:001.08.
Tolpar - Dyn. Moscow7:101.08.
Dyn. Moscow - Avto4:331.07.
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow1:3   31.07.
Reaktor - Belye Medvedi5:231.07.
Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby4:231.07.
Almaz - Metallurg Cherepovets5:030.07.
Atlant - Krylya Sovetov5:130.07.
Avangard Omsk - Podolsk4:130.07.
Din. Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk4:3 ET30.07.
AZ Havirov U20 - Olomouc U203:130.07.
Kladno U20 - Plzen U202:030.07.
Ladya - Dizelist3:4   30.07.
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Slavia Prague U204:030.07.
Mountfield HK U20 - Pardubice U204:530.07.
Niznekamsk - Salavat Ufa4:5 PEN.30.07.
Sputnik Almetievsk - Irbis2:330.07.
Tayfun - MHC Spartak3:230.07.
Almaz - Krylya Sovetov3:229.07.
Atlant - Tayfun3:129.07.
Belye Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby4:629.07.
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Rubin Tyumen1:329.07.
Jastrzebie - Frydek-Mistek5:4 PEN.29.07.
Ladya - Dizelist3:129.07.
Litvinov U20 - Liberec U203:4 PEN.29.07.
Metallurg Cherepovets - MHC Spartak2:429.07.
Mountfield HK U20 - Kometa Brno U204:229.07.
Mountfield HK U20 - Jihlava U20CAN.   29.07.
Reaktor - Dyn. Moscow3:529.07.
Cherepovets - Vladivostok5:329.07.
Sokolov - Mostecti Lvi4:029.07.
Sumperk - Nova Paka4:129.07.
Tolpar - Avto2:029.07.
Toros Neftekamsk - Gornyak Uchaly6:229.07.
Zlin U20 - Trinec U203:429.07.
Almaz - MHC Spartak0:128.07.
Belye Medvedi - Dyn. Moscow2:128.07.
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Rubin Tyumen2:128.07.
HC Yugra - Omskie Krylia2:0   28.07.
Krylya Sovetov - Tayfun3:2 PEN.28.07.
Metallurg Cherepovets - Atlant1:1128.07.
Omskie Yastreby - Avto7:228.07.
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Kapitan1:228.07.
Tolpar - Reaktor4:228.07.
Yunost Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk1:228.07.
Almaz - Tayfun1:227.07.
Atlant - MHC Spartak3:227.07.
Avto - Reaktor2:127.07.
Metallurg Cherepovets - Krylya Sovetov1:2 PEN.27.07.
Omskie Yastreby - Dyn. Moscow4:5 ET27.07.
Plzen U20 - Kladno U204:127.07.
Sparta Prague U20 - Slavia Prague U203:427.07.
Tolpar - Belye Medvedi3:027.07.
Tambov - HC Rostov1:426.07.
Neman Grodno - Brest3:525.07.
Tambov - HC Rostov4:3 PEN.25.07.
Din. Minsk - Vladivostok3:4 PEN.24.07.
Molodechno - Sibirskie Snaipery2:3 PEN.24.07.
Neman Grodno - Brest3:4 PEN.24.07.
Soligorsk - Zhlobin2:324.07.
Molodechno - Novopolotsk2:123.07.
Mogilev - Tayfun1:3   23.07.
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Loko2:1   23.07.
Gomel - Mogilev3:122.07.
Zhlobin - Dinamo St. Petersburg2:322.07.
Loko - Atlant2:021.07.
Pinskiye Yastreby - Belarus U183:8   21.07.
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor1:521.07.
Yunost Minsk - Zhlobin3:021.07.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Hockey tables relating to Club Friendly 2021 which is sorted in World category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Hockey tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Club Friendly 2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Club Friendly 2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Hockey item in the main navigation to browse through other Hockey leagues and to find more competitions from World category, including history results, tables and statistics.