Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's handball matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
JapanJapan: JHL Women    
06:00Izumi Maple Reds W - Omron Yamaga W   28:20 (14:11, 14:9)
JapanJapan: JHL    
06:00Wakunaga - Toyota Auto Body   23:36 (14:17, 9:19)
07:00Toyoda Gosei - Toyota Motor East Japan   35:27 (15:12, 20:15)
08:30Osaki Electric - Hokuriku Electric Power Blue Thunder   35:34 (17:15, 18:19)
RussiaRussia: Superleague    
09:00Akbuzat - St. Petersburg   22:29 (11:13, 11:16)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
10:00Hranice - Nove Veseli   25:29 (11:10, 14:19)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala    
10:00Timisoara - Din. Bucuresti   29:33 (15:16, 14:17)
UkraineUkraine: Superleague    
11:00Karpaty Uzhgorod - Handball Academy   31:24 (18:11, 13:13)
11:00Motor-Polytechnic-ZAS - CSKA Kiev   28:25  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
11:30Malomerice - Zubri   29:34 (15:19, 14:15)
GreeceGreece: A1    
11:30Filippos Veria - PAOK   28:34 (15:16, 13:18)
LithuaniaLithuania: Lietuvos Lyga    
12:00Utena - Kauno Azuolas   18:46 (7:22, 11:24)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague Women    
12:00Metalurg Skopje W - Ovce Pole W   35:18 (20:8, 15:10)
PolandPoland: I Liga Women    
12:30SMS ZPRP Plock W - Uniwersytet Warszawski W   31:25 (11:10, 20:15)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala Women    
12:30Rapid Bucuresti W - CSM Slatina W   33:27 (18:16, 15:11)
EuropeEurope: European Cup    
13:00Besiktas - MK Holon   38:32 (19:17, 19:15)
13:00Krasnodar - Beykoz Bld.   26:24 (12:10, 14:14)
RussiaRussia: Superleague    
13:00Dynamo Sungul - Dinamo Astrakhan   28:35 (12:16, 16:19)
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women    
13:00Dinamo-Sinara W - Luch W   24:16 (11:7, 13:9)
TurkeyTurkey: Superlig    
13:00Hatay - Trabzon   34:30 (15:12, 19:18)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division Women    
13:30Ringsted W - Lyngby W   32:18 (16:7, 16:11)
TurkeyTurkey: Superlig    
13:30Mamak - Koycegiz Belediye   37:27 (16:13, 21:14)
DenmarkDenmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen    
14:00Aalborg - Skive   36:27 (17:16, 19:11)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division    
14:00HOJ - Otterup   30:25 (16:12, 14:13)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division Women    
14:00Bjerringbro W - Vendsyssel W   32:30 (16:16, 16:14)
14:00Hadsten W - Gudme HK W   28:22 (15:12, 13:10)
EuropeEurope: EHF European League Women    
14:00Zaglebie W - Bruhl W   33:24 (15:13, 18:11)
EuropeEurope: European Cup    
14:00Saratov - BK-46   WO.  
LithuaniaLithuania: Lietuvos Lyga    
14:00Siauliai - Amber   16:24 (6:11, 10:13)
PolandPoland: Superliga    
14:00Kalisz - Stal Mielec   39:38 PEN. (14:13, 17:18, 8:7)
PolandPoland: I Liga Women    
14:00Koscierzyna W - Jutrzenka Plock W   22:23 (12:14, 10:9)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
14:00Karra - Varberg   25:34 (10:19, 15:15)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
14:00Tyreso W - Aranas W   24:16 (9:7, 15:9)
SwedenSweden: SHE Women    
14:15Heid W - Onnereds W   18:24 (8:13, 10:11)
DenmarkDenmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen    
14:30Lemvig - Bjerringbro/Silkeborg   35:28 (17:14, 18:14)
DenmarkDenmark: Bambusa Kvindeligaen Women    
14:30Ajax Kobenhavn W - Skanderborg W   25:25 (16:13, 9:12)
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja Women    
14:30PIF W - HIFK W   24:42 (11:23, 13:19)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala Women    
14:30Ramnicu Valcea W - Dunarea Braila W   32:27 (19:12, 13:15)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga    
14:30Bojnice - Modra   32:25 (13:15, 19:10)
SwedenSweden: Handbollsligan    
14:30Guif - Lugi   26:24 (13:13, 13:11)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division    
15:00Roskilde - Vendsyssel   23:32 (14:17, 9:15)
DenmarkDenmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen    
15:00Skanderborg Aarhus - Holstebro   32:26 (17:12, 15:14)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division Women    
15:00AGF W - DHG W   27:23 (12:11, 15:12)
EuropeEurope: EHF European League Women    
15:00Molde W - Thuringer W   26:28 (10:13, 16:15)
EuropeEurope: European Cup    
15:00Donbas Mariupol - Alingsas   25:34 (14:14, 11:20)
15:00Hapoel Ashdod - Minaur Baia Mare   29:33 (16:18, 13:15)
EuropeEurope: European Cup Women    
15:00Paok W - IBV W   29:24 (15:11, 14:13)
15:00Pylaias W - Izmir BSB W   28:27 (13:16, 15:11)
EuropeEurope: MOL Liga Women    
15:00Pisek W - Michalovce W   22:36 (12:18, 10:18)
PolandPoland: I Liga    
15:00Azoty-Pulawy II - Wisla Plock II   28:29 (15:12, 13:17)
15:00SMS ZPRP Plock - Pabianice   29:30 (16:14, 13:16)
PolandPoland: I Liga Women    
15:00UMCS Lublin W - WKPR Wesola Warszawa W   36:26 (18:14, 18:12)
RussiaRussia: Superleague    
15:00Chekhovskiye Medvedi - Perm   36:29 (20:12, 16:17)
SwedenSweden: SHE Women    
15:00Kungalvs W - Skovde W   25:27 (15:15, 10:12)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
15:00Hallby W - Kroppskultur Dam W   24:20 (9:10, 15:10)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division    
15:30FIF - Odense   28:29 (15:13, 13:16)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
15:30Albatro - Eppan   21:20 (11:12, 10:8)
PolandPoland: I Liga Women    
15:30Arka Gdynia W - Bukowsko Dopiewski W   29:21 (13:11, 16:10)
BulgariaBulgaria: A RHG    
16:00Spartak Varna - Dobrudja   41:23 (23:12, 18:11)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division    
16:00Grindsted - Skovbakken   30:22 (15:8, 15:14)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
16:00Ferencvaros W - Brest Bretagne W   28:27 (15:17, 13:10)
16:00Rostov-Don W - BVB Dortmund W   37:27 (17:11, 20:16)
EuropeEurope: European Cup    
16:00Bevo HC - Ramat Hasharon   30:32 (18:19, 12:13)
16:00Dobeles Tenax - Masheka   34:25 (17:13, 17:12)
16:00Povazska Bystrica - Dragunas Klaipeda   26:22 (15:13, 11:9)
16:00SKA Minsk - FH Hafnarfjordur   25:26 (15:14, 10:12)
EuropeEurope: European Cup Women    
16:00Despina W - Skara W   10:37 (4:17, 6:20)
16:00Stockerau W - Kreuzlingen W   31:26 (14:12, 17:14)
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja    
16:00HIFK - Cocks   27:35 (14:17, 13:18)
16:00SIF - AIFK   29:27 (13:11, 16:16)
GreeceGreece: A1    
16:00A.S.E. Douka - Olympiacos SFP   31:34 (13:15, 18:19)
IcelandIceland: Olis Deild Women    
16:00Haukar W - Afturelding W   29:21 (15:12, 14:9)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva liga    
16:00Danilovgrad - Komovi   25:29 (13:13, 12:16)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague Women    
16:00ZRK Feniks W - Gevgelija W   24:26 (12:15, 12:11)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague    
16:00Struga - Eurofarm Pelister 2   30:30 (17:15, 13:15)
NorwayNorway: 1. Division    
16:00Herulf Moss - Oslo-Studentenes IK   23:24 (12:11, 11:13)
PolandPoland: Superliga    
16:00Szczecin - Piotrkowianin Piotrkow   32:37 (15:20, 17:17)
PolandPoland: I Liga Women    
16:00Marcovia W - Rzeszow W   29:20 (13:11, 16:9)
16:00Ruda Slaska W - Jelenia Gora W   23:43 (14:23, 9:20)
SerbiaSerbia: Superliga    
16:00Mokra Gora - Proleter   27:27 (11:12, 16:15)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
16:00Torslanda - Amo HK   23:35 (11:19, 12:16)
TurkeyTurkey: Superlig    
16:00Antalyaspor - Tokat   37:31 (19:10, 18:21)
DenmarkDenmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen    
16:10Sonderjyske - GOG   31:32 (16:16, 15:16)
EuropeEurope: European Cup    
16:30Dukla Prague - Izvidac   34:24 (17:11, 17:13)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
16:30Fasano - Bozen   35:23 (20:7, 15:16)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala Women    
16:30SCM Craiova W - Baia Mare W   27:28 (12:16, 15:12)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
16:30Eskilstuna W - Skanela W   22:25 (6:12, 16:13)
BulgariaBulgaria: A RHG    
17:00Chardafon Gabrovo - Lokomotiv Mezdra   31:25 (16:12, 15:13)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HRL Women    
17:00Dugo Selo W - Zelina W   39:23 (19:12, 20:11)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
17:00Lovosice - Jicin   34:28 (17:15, 17:13)
EuropeEurope: EHF European League Women    
17:00Magura Cisnadiei W - Most W   25:26 (16:14, 9:12)
EuropeEurope: European Cup    
17:00Drama - Diomidis Argous   28:29 (14:16, 14:13)
17:00Naerbo - Sassari   26:25 (14:10, 12:15)
17:00Polva Serviti - Granitas Kaunas   26:19 (14:12, 12:7)
EuropeEurope: European Cup Women    
17:00Borac W - Dunajska Streda W   17:24 (8:9, 9:15)
17:00Mestrino W - Slavia Prague W   23:28 (13:13, 10:15)
17:00Vardar SCJS W - Prishtina W   32:27 (21:11, 11:16)
GreeceGreece: A1    
17:00Aeropos Edessas - Drama   POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
17:00Brixen - Secchia Rubiera   27:15 (12:6, 15:9)
17:00Cassano - Trieste   28:20 (15:7, 13:13)
LatviaLatvia: SynotTip Virsliga    
17:00Skriveri - Jurmalas   POSTP.  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva liga    
17:00Buducnost - Brskovo   24:18 (10:12, 14:6)
NorwayNorway: REMA 1000-ligaen    
17:00Elverum - Notteroy   42:31 (28:17, 14:14)
PolandPoland: I Liga Women    
17:00AZS Poznan W - Gniezno W   16:45 (7:21, 9:24)
PolandPoland: Central League    
17:00Grudziadz - Wielun   32:31 (15:13, 17:18)
PolandPoland: I Liga    
17:00Gwardia Koszalin - Mazur Sierpc   28:23 (15:13, 13:10)
17:00Koscierzyna - SMS Kwidzyn II   38:27 (16:15, 22:12)
17:00KPR Elblag - Oborniki   25:19 (11:10, 14:9)
PolandPoland: I Liga Women    
17:00Lubicz W - Pogon Szczecin W   22:27 (8:15, 14:12)
PolandPoland: I Liga    
17:00Olimpia Piekary - AZS UJK Kielce   28:22 (14:11, 14:11)
PolandPoland: I Liga Women    
17:00Sosnica Gliwice W - Krapkowice W   29:17 (15:4, 14:13)
PolandPoland: I Liga    
17:00USAR Kwidzyn - SMS ZPRP Plock II   41:35 (21:20, 20:15)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. NLB Liga    
17:00Gorenje - Koper   29:23 (16:12, 13:11)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA    
17:00Pfadi Winterthur - Bern   30:34 (14:18, 16:16)
UkraineUkraine: Superleague    
17:00Donbas Mariupol - Motor Zaporozhye   POSTP.  
17:00Odessa - Portovik   POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
17:15Kungalvs HK - Skanela   28:33 (14:12, 14:21)
EuropeEurope: European Cup    
17:30Kaerjeng - CSM Focsani   27:35 (14:18, 13:17)
EuropeEurope: European Cup Women    
17:30AEP Panorama W - Azeryol W   37:21 (19:11, 18:10)
EuropeEurope: MOL Liga Women    
17:30Olomouc W - HK Hodonin W   27:21 (15:11, 12:10)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga Women    
17:30Nord Harrislee W - Kurpfalz Baren Ketsch W   19:25 (10:10, 9:15)
17:30TuS Lintfort W - Nurtingen W   25:26 (13:14, 12:12)
PolandPoland: I Liga    
17:30Konstantynow Lodzki - Warszawianka   16:23 (10:10, 6:13)
PolandPoland: I Liga Women    
17:30Varsovia W - AZS AWF Warszawa W   26:25 (11:12, 15:13)
PortugalPortugal: 1a Divisao Women    
17:30Juvelis W - Uminho W   22:32  
SerbiaSerbia: Superliga    
17:30Vojvodina - Obilic Beograd   38:17 (17:9, 21:8)
SpainSpain: Liga ASOBAL    
17:30BM Sinfin - Torrelavega   19:27 (9:17, 10:10)
17:30La Rioja - Cuenca   31:26 (13:15, 18:11)
AustriaAustria: WHA Women    
17:45Graz W - Ferlach/Feldkirchen W   19:32 (9:17, 10:15)
BelarusBelarus: Division 1    
18:00Kronon - Gomel   24:42 (13:20, 11:22)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premijer Liga    
18:00Gracanica - Gradacac   24:23  
18:00Konjuh Zivinic - Sloboda Tuzla   37:32  
18:00Maglaj - Sloga Doboj   29:28 (14:13, 15:15)
18:00MRK Sloga - Leotar   29:30  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HRL Women    
18:00Osijek W - Sesvete W   31:30 (16:18, 15:12)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga    
18:00Zamet - Trogir   33:29 (17:15, 16:14)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
18:00Kristiansand W - CSKA Moscow W   24:27 (11:11, 13:16)
18:00Metz W - Gyor W   29:33 (15:16, 14:17)
18:00Podravka Vegeta W - Esbjerg W   26:27 (9:15, 17:12)
EuropeEurope: EHF European League Women    
18:00Blomberg-Lippe W - Metzingen W   28:24 (12:9, 16:15)
EuropeEurope: European Cup    
18:00Jeruzalem Ormoz - Selfoss   28:22 (18:13, 10:9)
EuropeEurope: European Cup Women    
18:00Alpendorada W - Gran Canaria W   25:35 (9:13, 16:22)
18:00Fuchse W - Zug W   26:37 (13:17, 13:20)
18:00Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan W - Erice W   37:28 (20:12, 17:16)
18:00Westfriesland SEW W - Zalgiris Kaunas W   25:28 (12:13, 13:15)
EuropeEurope: MOL Liga Women    
18:00Sala W - Lazne Kynzvart W   22:29 (10:14, 12:15)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga Women    
18:00Herrenberg W - Heide W   29:42 (13:21, 16:21)
GreeceGreece: A1    
18:00AEK Athens - Diomidis Argous   POSTP.  
IcelandIceland: Olis Deild Women    
18:00Fram W - Ka Thor W   27:25 (11:14, 16:11)
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
18:00Malo W - Casalgrande Padana W   27:36  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva liga    
18:00Berane - Sutjeska Niksic   27:25 (15:13, 12:12)
18:00Partizan Tivat - Lovcen   24:34 (14:15, 10:19)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague    
18:00Ohrid - Met. Skopje   24:29 (6:12, 18:17)
PolandPoland: Central League    
18:00Biala Podlaska - Gorzow Wielkopolski   27:26 (8:19, 19:7)
PolandPoland: I Liga    
18:00Chrzanow - Zawadzkie   34:20 (17:7, 17:13)
PolandPoland: Central League    
18:00GKS Zukowo - Legionowo   23:32 (14:17, 9:15)
PolandPoland: I Liga    
18:00Gorzyce Wielkie - Dziewiatka Legnica   29:28 (16:15, 13:13)
18:00Katy Wroclawskie - Koscian   29:21 (16:13, 13:8)
18:00Konskie - ZPRP Kielce   26:23 (14:12, 12:11)
18:00Krakow - Ruda Slaska   36:26 (20:7, 16:19)
PolandPoland: Central League    
18:00Przemysl - Legnica   33:25 (16:9, 17:16)
PolandPoland: I Liga    
18:00SKPR Swidnica - Real Astromal Leszno   37:36 PEN. (17:13, 13:17, 7:6)
18:00Szczypiorniak Olsztyn - SMS Kwidzyn   32:31 (20:16, 12:15)
PolandPoland: Central League    
18:00Wagrowiec - Olsztyn   28:26 (15:12, 13:14)
PolandPoland: I Liga    
18:00Wejherowo - Gryfino   33:29 (17:18, 16:11)
PolandPoland: Central League    
18:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Zamosc   35:26 (16:13, 19:13)
PortugalPortugal: Andebol 1    
18:00Madeira - Belenenses   33:35 (19:17, 14:18)
PortugalPortugal: 1a Divisao Women    
18:00Maiastars W - Porto Salvo W   32:29  
SerbiaSerbia: Superliga    
18:00Dubocica - Rudar Kostolac   26:18 (13:11, 13:7)
18:00Pancevo - Radnicki   36:28 (20:15, 16:13)
18:00Zeleznicar - Samot   27:35 (13:15, 14:20)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga    
18:00Nove Zamky - Zahoraci   37:30 (15:14, 22:16)
18:00Presov - Sala   32:26 (16:13, 16:13)
18:00SKP Bratislava - Kosice Crows   27:22 (12:12, 15:10)
18:00Topolcany - HK Kosice   27:33 (11:19, 16:14)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1.A DRL Women    
18:00Celje W - Krka W   26:24 (12:9, 14:15)
18:00Sava Kranj W - Branik W   POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Division de Honor Plata    
18:00Ciudad Real - Puerto Sagunto   27:22 (13:10, 14:12)
18:00Novas - Alcobendas   19:22 (11:11, 8:11)
SpainSpain: Division de Honor Women    
18:00Malaga W - Tenerife W   34:24 (18:11, 16:13)
18:00Sant Quirze W - Aula Valladolid W   26:29 (12:14, 14:15)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA    
18:00HC Kriens - St. Gallen   32:27 (16:12, 16:15)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SPL Women    
18:00Herzogenbuchsee W - Amicitia Zurich W   31:26 (10:8, 21:18)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga    
18:30Moslavina - Varazdin   34:28 (13:13, 21:15)
EuropeEurope: European Cup    
18:30Berchem - Partizan Beograd   31:30 (13:16, 18:14)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga Women    
18:30Werder Bremen W - Regensburg W   27:31 (13:15, 14:16)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague Women    
18:30Struzanka W - Spartak W   35:17 (11:9, 24:8)
PolandPoland: I Liga Women    
18:30Cracovia W - Olkusz W   18:24 (11:14, 7:10)
PolandPoland: I Liga    
18:30Oborniki Slaskie - Swiebodzin   31:29 (18:17, 13:12)
SpainSpain: Liga ASOBAL    
18:30Antequera - Atl. Valladolid   24:26 (13:10, 11:16)
SpainSpain: Division de Honor Plata    
18:30Esplugues - Horneo Alicante   27:28 (14:13, 13:15)
18:30Quabit Guadalajara - Zamora   28:28 (13:17, 15:11)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga Women    
18:45Wuppertal W - Aldekerk W   30:27 (15:12, 15:15)
AustriaAustria: HLA    
19:00Bregenz - HSG Graz   36:27 (20:16, 16:11)
AustriaAustria: WHA Women    
19:00Atzgersdorf W - Feldkirch W   31:27 (15:13, 16:14)
19:00Eggenburg W - Dornbirn/Schoren W   28:16 (14:10, 14:6)
19:00Fuchse W - MGA Handball W   POSTP.  
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga    
19:00Porec - Umag   26:19 (14:8, 12:11)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HRL Women    
19:00Umag W - Dalmatinka W   26:29 (12:14, 14:15)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga    
19:00Vinkovci - Rudar   26:26 (13:11, 13:15)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
19:00Plzen - Brno   36:23 (15:12, 21:11)
EuropeEurope: EHF European League Women    
19:00Jagodina W - Tertnes W   16:24 (6:12, 10:12)
EuropeEurope: European Cup    
19:00Anorthosis Famagusta - Handball Tirol   25:26 (10:12, 15:14)
EuropeEurope: European Cup Women    
19:00JuRo Unirek W - Ferizaj W   35:14 (22:8, 13:6)
19:00Quintus W - Alavarium W   31:28 (14:16, 17:12)
EuropeEurope: BENE-League    
19:00KRAS/Volendam - Hasselt   31:20  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
19:00Ferndorf - Grosswallstadt   29:29 (11:14, 18:15)
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga Women    
19:00Halle-Neustadt W - Bad Wildungen W   33:29 (13:14, 20:15)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga Women    
19:00Fuchse Berlin W - Solingen W   29:27 (10:11, 19:16)
19:00Goppingen W - Mainz W   36:29 (19:12, 17:17)
GreeceGreece: A1    
19:00Ionikos - Aris   22:22 (10:11, 12:11)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
19:00Meran - Pressano   22:27 (11:11, 11:16)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
19:00Vlug en Lenig - BFC   27:30  
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague Women    
19:00Gjorche Petrov W - Astibo W   42:15 (20:8, 22:7)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague    
19:00Radovis - Tinex Prolet Skopje   21:27 (9:12, 12:15)
PolandPoland: I Liga    
19:00Viret Zawiercie - Wisla Sandomierz   30:23 (14:11, 16:12)
19:00Warszawa AZS - Lodz   30:38 (11:18, 19:20)
19:00Zielona Gora - Nowa Sol   30:25 (16:10, 14:15)
PortugalPortugal: Andebol 1    
19:00Aguas Santas - Maia-Ismai   22:20 (10:12, 12:8)
PortugalPortugal: 1a Divisao Women    
19:00CJ Almeida Garrett W - Sao Pedro Sul W   17:24  
SerbiaSerbia: Superliga    
19:00Jugovic - Crvena zvezda   24:26 (9:14, 15:12)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. NLB Liga    
19:00Dobova - Smartno   29:26 (16:11, 13:15)
19:00Ivancna Gorica - Maribor   25:20 (12:13, 13:7)
19:00Ljubljana - Ribnica   30:31 (13:17, 17:14)
19:00Slovenj Gradec - Slovan   33:21 (17:11, 16:10)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1.A DRL Women    
19:00Veplas Velenje W - Aklimat Ptuj W   24:23 (15:10, 9:13)
19:00Zalec W - Zagorje W   24:24 (14:13, 10:11)
SpainSpain: Liga ASOBAL    
19:00Barcelona - Huesca   39:30 (17:14, 22:16)
19:00Morrazo Cangas - Benidorm   33:28 (17:12, 16:16)
SpainSpain: Division de Honor Plata    
19:00Villa de Aranda - Balonmano Soria   29:25 (16:15, 13:10)
SpainSpain: Division de Honor Women    
19:00La Calzada W - Zuazo Barakaldo W   29:27 (16:11, 13:16)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA    
19:00Kadetten - Wacker Thun   28:19 (10:8, 18:11)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HRL Women    
19:15Trogir W - Koka W   21:33 (9:13, 12:20)
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
19:15Cassano W - Ferrara W   32:31  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
19:30Coburg 2000 - Hamm-Westfalen   26:32 (12:15, 14:17)
19:30Eisenach - Rostock   27:26 (11:10, 16:16)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
19:30KRAS/Volendam 2 - Houten   19:40  
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague    
19:30Vardar 1961 - Prilep   41:24 (16:11, 25:13)
SpainSpain: Division de Honor Plata    
19:30Amenabar - Cisne   25:26 (12:11, 13:15)
19:30Eivissa - Sarria   33:26 (17:10, 16:16)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga    
20:00Nexe - Dubrovnik   43:23 (16:13, 27:10)
20:00Sesvete - Bjelovar   26:20 (15:10, 11:10)
EuropeEurope: European Cup Women    
20:00Brixen W - Dicken W   29:26 (13:11, 16:15)
EuropeEurope: BENE-League    
20:00Limburg Lions - Aalsmeer   35:28  
FranceFrance: Starligue    
20:00Nimes - Toulouse   25:26 (13:14, 12:12)
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
20:00Padova W - Leno W   32:22 (18:11, 14:11)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Emmen - Dynamico   37:30  
PolandPoland: Superliga    
20:00Gwardia Opole - Zaglebie   30:27 (16:9, 14:18)
PortugalPortugal: Andebol 1    
20:00Povoa - Xico Andebol   24:20 (8:9, 16:11)
PortugalPortugal: 1a Divisao Women    
20:00Barros W - Benfica W   21:32  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1.A DRL Women    
20:00Ajdovscina W - Casino Izola W   31:20 (15:8, 16:12)
20:00Koper W - Olimpija W   31:26 (17:12, 14:14)
SpainSpain: Division de Honor Plata    
20:00Cordoba - Barcelona II   28:31 (15:14, 13:17)
20:00Teucro - Burgos   28:41  
BelgiumBelgium: Division 1    
20:15Eynatten-Raeren - Kortrijk   32:41  
20:15Gent - Izegem   POSTP.  
20:15Houthalen - Tournai   31:19  
20:15Sasja KV - Eupen   26:24  
EuropeEurope: BENE-League    
20:15Sporting Pelt - Hurry-Up   26:26  
20:15Tongeren - Bocholt   23:32  
20:15Vise - Quintus   33:21  
LuxembourgLuxembourg: AXA League    
20:15Diekirch - Dudelange   17:36 (8:17, 9:19)
20:15Differdange - Mersch   36:22 (16:8, 20:14)
20:15Standard - Rumelange   44:26 (23:11, 21:15)
EuropeEurope: European Cup    
20:20Krems - Suhr Aarau   29:27 (13:13, 16:14)
FranceFrance: Proligue    
20:30Dijon - Selestat   30:30 (12:18, 18:12)
20:30Nice - Strasbourg   23:18 (14:8, 9:10)
20:30Sarrebourg - Valence   29:26 (13:12, 16:14)
SpainSpain: Liga ASOBAL    
20:30Anaitasuna - Puente Genil   36:23 (21:12, 15:11)
SpainSpain: Division de Honor Plata    
20:30Sant Quirze - Malaga   30:30 (13:16, 17:14)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:40EHC - Hellas   24:33  
21:00Feyenoord - Hercules   33:36  
21:00Waalwijk - Aalsmeer 2   33:27  
PortugalPortugal: Andebol 1    
22:00Porto - Avanca   35:24 (21:11, 14:13)
22:00Sporting - Gaia   42:36 (19:17, 23:19)
23:00SC Horta - Vitoria   22:28 (10:17, 12:11)
JapanJapan: JHL Women    
05:00Prestige International Aranmare W - Sony Semiconductor Manufacturing W   25:28 (12:13, 13:15)
06:00HC Nagoya W - The Terrace Hotels W   20:19 (10:9, 10:10)
06:00Hokkoku Bank W - Mie Violet Uris W   27:18 (11:10, 16:8)
JapanJapan: JHL    
06:00Toyota Boshoku Kyushu - Daido   37:21 (15:11, 22:10)
08:00Zeekstar Tokyo - Ryukyu Corazon   32:29 (17:13, 15:16)
08:30Osaki Electric - Wakunaga   29:24 (15:10, 14:14)
LatviaLatvia: SynotTip Virsliga    
10:00Salaspils - Skriveri   POSTP.  
AustriaAustria: OHB Cup Women    
11:00Brigittenau W - Feldkirch W   22:51 (15:22, 7:29)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala Women    
11:00Stiinta Bucharest W - Zalau W   21:27 (9:16, 12:11)
EuropeEurope: European Cup Women    
11:30Slavia Prague W - Mestrino W   26:21 (11:8, 15:13)
LithuaniaLithuania: Lietuvos Lyga    
12:00Moletai - HC Sokol   35:38 (13:18, 22:20)
SpainSpain: Liga ASOBAL    
12:00Ademar - Granollers   32:41 (16:23, 16:18)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
12:45Havas - Bevo HC 2   32:36  
BulgariaBulgaria: A RHG    
13:00Pirin - Shumen   26:27 (16:15, 10:12)
EuropeEurope: European Cup    
13:00MK Holon - Besiktas   28:38 (9:21, 19:17)
EuropeEurope: European Cup Women    
13:00Ferizaj W - JuRo Unirek W   13:37 (7:17, 6:20)
NorwayNorway: 1. Division Women    
13:00Randesund W - Volda W   20:30 (10:17, 10:13)
PolandPoland: Superliga    
13:00Chrobry Glogow - Wybrzeze Gdansk   30:24 (16:14, 14:10)
TurkeyTurkey: Superlig Women    
13:00Arac Bld. W - Konyaalti W   21:31 (8:15, 13:16)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
13:30GHV - Arnhem   26:32  
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
14:00CSM Bucuresti W - Buducnost W   30:22 (14:10, 16:12)
EuropeEurope: European Cup Women    
14:00Skara W - Despina W   38:15 (22:7, 16:8)
14:00Zug W - Fuchse W   35:25 (16:12, 19:13)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
14:00Kiel - SC Magdeburg   27:29 (15:16, 12:13)
LatviaLatvia: SynotTip Virsliga    
14:00Ulbrokas - HK Ogre/Miandum   POSTP.  
PolandPoland: I Liga Women    
14:00San Jaroslaw W - Radom W   40:23 (22:15, 18:8)
SwedenSweden: SHE Women    
14:00Lugi W - Kristianstad W   32:27 (16:14, 16:13)
BulgariaBulgaria: A RHG    
15:00Lokomotiv Gorna - Osam Lovech   38:24 (20:11, 18:13)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division    
15:00Midtjylland - Sydhavsoerne   35:34 (14:16, 21:18)
DenmarkDenmark: Bambusa Kvindeligaen Women    
15:00Holstebro W - Horsens W   22:32 (10:17, 12:15)
EuropeEurope: EHF European League Women    
15:00Krasnodar W - Sola W   24:31 (14:22, 10:9)
EuropeEurope: European Cup    
15:00Drammen - H71   32:20 (15:9, 17:11)
15:00Ramat Hasharon - Bevo HC   30:30 (19:15, 11:15)
EuropeEurope: European Cup Women    
15:00IBV W - Paok W   29:22 (17:11, 12:11)
15:00Izmir BSB W - Pylaias W   28:19 (18:12, 10:7)
LatviaLatvia: SynotTip Virsliga    
15:00MSG/LAT - Vainode   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: 1. Division Women    
15:00Nordstrand W - Fjellhammer W   25:23 (9:11, 16:12)
PolandPoland: Superliga    
15:00Zabrze - Unia Tarnow   29:30 PEN. (8:10, 18:16, 3:4)
PolandPoland: I Liga    
15:00Grunwald Poznan - Ol.Grodkow   32:33 (14:18, 18:15)
PolandPoland: I Liga Women    
15:00Kwidzyn W - Sambor Tczew W   24:39  
TurkeyTurkey: Superlig Women    
15:00Gorele W - Tekirdag W   41:35 (16:17, 25:18)
PolandPoland: Superliga Women    
15:30Kielce W - JKS Jaroslaw W   26:31 (15:13, 11:18)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
16:00Odense W - Krim W   26:24 (13:10, 13:14)
16:00Savehof W - Kastamonu W   28:26 (11:17, 17:9)
EuropeEurope: EHF European League Women    
16:00H 65 Hoor W - Radnicki W   36:23 (17:8, 19:15)
16:00Paris 92 W - Bera Bera W   21:26 (14:10, 7:16)
EuropeEurope: European Cup    
16:00Alingsas - Donbas Mariupol   31:23 (14:11, 17:12)
EuropeEurope: European Cup Women    
16:00Alavarium W - Quintus W   24:29 (9:16, 15:13)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
16:00Flensburg-H. - Stuttgart   30:29 (14:15, 16:14)
16:00Fuchse Berlin - N-Lubbecke   30:22 (16:12, 14:10)
16:00HSG Wetzlar - Rhein-Neckar   29:30 (13:15, 16:15)
16:00Minden - Lemgo   29:32 (15:11, 14:21)
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga Women    
16:00Leverkusen W - Buxtehuder SV W   22:27 (8:11, 14:16)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga Women    
16:00Leipzig W - Waiblingen W   32:36 (12:19, 20:17)
NorwayNorway: REMA 1000-ligaen    
16:00Kristiansand - Kolstad   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: REMA 1000-ligaen women    
16:00Fredrikstad W - Flint Tonsberg W   25:26 (15:12, 10:14)
NorwayNorway: 1. Division    
16:00Stavanger IF - Vikhammer  
NorwayNorway: 1. Division Women    
16:00Gjerpen W - Levanger W   27:17 (16:10, 11:7)
PolandPoland: I Liga    
16:00Zwolen - Radzymin   38:25 (22:9, 16:16)
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women    
16:00Adyif W - Alisa Ufa W   26:23 (14:10, 12:13)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
16:00Helsingborg - Tyreso   33:33 (14:17, 19:16)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
16:00Boden W - AIK W   24:29 (11:15, 13:14)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague Women    
16:30Pelister W - Kuzman Vardar W   30:30 (19:17, 11:13)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala    
16:30Buzau - Potaissa Turda   31:35 (14:17, 17:18)
16:30Suceava - Alexandria   29:27 (15:13, 14:14)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HRL Women    
17:00Bjelovar W - Tresnjevka W   31:24 (16:13, 15:11)
EuropeEurope: European Cup    
17:00HC Tallinn - Sviesa   31:28 (12:15, 19:13)
EuropeEurope: MOL Liga Women    
17:00Poruba W - Stupava W   37:12 (18:3, 19:9)
FranceFrance: Starligue    
17:00Montpellier - Paris SG   33:34 (17:19, 16:15)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
17:00Rimpar - Essen   20:25 (13:14, 7:11)
HungaryHungary: NB I    
17:00Szeged - Veszpremi KKFT   38:29 (19:17, 19:12)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague Women    
17:00Cair W - Kumanovo W   21:29 (12:14, 9:15)
NorwayNorway: REMA 1000-ligaen women    
17:00Larvik W - Follo W  
PolandPoland: I Liga Women    
17:00Wroclaw W - Zory W   24:36 (11:20, 13:16)
PolandPoland: Superliga Women    
17:00Start Elblag W - MKS Perla Lublin W   24:31 (12:16, 12:15)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala    
17:00Dobrogea Sud - Vaslui   31:24 (12:11, 19:13)
PolandPoland: Superliga    
17:15Vive Kielce - MMTS Kwidzyn   41:29 (18:15, 23:14)
EuropeEurope: European Cup    
17:30CSM Focsani - Kaerjeng   33:26 (18:10, 15:16)
EuropeEurope: European Cup Women    
17:30Azeryol W - AEP Panorama W   27:23 (10:10, 17:13)
HungaryHungary: NB I    
17:30Telekom Veszprem - Balatonfuredi   36:29 (18:14, 18:15)
EuropeEurope: EHF European League Women    
18:00MTK Budapest W - Yalikavak W   39:30 (18:14, 21:16)
EuropeEurope: European Cup    
18:00KH Besa Famgas - Borac   29:22 (18:14, 11:8)
EuropeEurope: MOL Liga Women    
18:00Zlin W - Ruch Chorzow W   33:40 (15:20, 18:20)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague    
18:00Skopje 2020 - Tikvesh        
NorwayNorway: REMA 1000-ligaen women    
18:00Aker W - Byasen W  
NorwayNorway: 1. Division Women    
18:00Baerum W - Reistad W   31:23 (17:14, 14:9)
PolandPoland: Central League    
18:00Ostrow Wielkopolski - Slask   34:21 (17:10, 17:11)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SPL Women    
18:00SPONO Eagles W - Rotweiss Thun W   30:23 (15:12, 15:11)
TurkeyTurkey: Superlig Women    
18:00Yenimahalle W - Ant. Anadolu W  
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga    
19:00Gorica - Karlovac   35:24 (20:11, 15:13)
EuropeEurope: EHF European League Women    
19:00Guardes W - Hypo NO W  
EuropeEurope: European Cup    
19:30Baekkelaget - Aon Fivers  
IcelandIceland: Olis Deildin    
20:00Grotta - Haukar  
20:00KA - Valur  
20:00Vikingur - Fram  
JapanJapan: JHL    
25.10.2021
10:30Zeekstar Tokyo - Toyota Motor East Japan        
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala    
25.10.2021
14:00CSM Bucuresti - Steaua Bucuresti  
RussiaRussia: Superleague    
25.10.2021
16:30Saratov - Kaustik        
SwedenSweden: Handbollsligan    
25.10.2021
19:00Kristianstad - Onnereds  
DenmarkDenmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen    
25.10.2021
19:30Ringsted - Mors  
20:00Kolding - Ribe-Esbjerg  
IcelandIceland: Olis Deildin    
25.10.2021
20:00Kopavogur - Afturelding