Norway: REMA 1000-ligaen - Play Offs
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg Halden Kolstad 23:26 (10:13, 13:13) details 17.04.2024
Quarter-finals - 1st leg Kolstad Halden 33:24 (15:15, 18:9) details 14.04.2024
Norway: REMA 1000-ligaen - Main
Viking TIF Halden 22:26 (14:15, 8:11) details 10.04.2024
Halden Baekkelaget 29:24 (13:9, 16:15) details 03.04.2024
Halden Haslum HK 30:40 (16:18, 14:22) details 24.03.2024
Kristiansand Halden 31:30 (15:14, 16:16) details 21.03.2024
Halden Fjellhammer 33:30 (15:15, 18:15) details 10.03.2024
Elverum Halden 32:25 (14:9, 18:16) details 02.03.2024
Halden Naerbo 27:29 (11:15, 16:14) details 27.02.2024
Runar Halden 28:24 (12:13, 16:11) details 21.02.2024
Sandnes Halden 24:30 (14:15, 10:15) details 14.02.2024
Halden Kolstad 22:30 (10:15, 12:15) details 04.02.2024
Halden Bergen 32:31 (16:13, 16:18) details 31.01.2024
Halden Arendal 30:33 (15:19, 15:14) details 13.12.2023
Drammen Halden 25:24 (11:11, 14:13) details 06.12.2023
Halden Sandnes 29:25 (14:12, 15:13) details 02.12.2023
Bergen Halden 29:32 (10:15, 19:17) details 26.11.2023
Halden Viking TIF 31:25 (17:10, 14:15) details 19.11.2023
Baekkelaget Halden 28:30 (15:15, 13:15) details 12.11.2023
Norway: NM Cup - Main
Quarter-finals Kristiansand Halden 34:32 (14:15, 20:17) details 08.11.2023
Norway: REMA 1000-ligaen - Main
Halden Elverum 27:30 (14:15, 13:15) details 29.10.2023
Fjellhammer Halden 22:18 (10:7, 12:11) details 21.10.2023
Halden Kristiansand 27:24 (13:14, 14:10) details 15.10.2023
Haslum HK Halden 29:20 (18:9, 11:11) details 08.10.2023
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/8-finals Halden Follo 27:26 (12:13, 15:13) details 04.10.2023
Norway: REMA 1000-ligaen - Main
Halden Runar 22:31 (13:15, 9:16) details 01.10.2023
Naerbo Halden 29:30 (16:15, 13:15) details 23.09.2023
Kolstad Halden 35:22 (16:11, 19:11) details 17.09.2023
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/16-finals Nordstrand Halden 28:39 (15:22, 13:17) details 13.09.2023
Norway: REMA 1000-ligaen - Main
Halden Drammen 21:29 (11:16, 10:13) details 06.09.2023
Arendal Halden 29:30 (10:17, 19:13) details 03.09.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Fjellhammer Halden 18:28 (8:14, 10:14) details 20.08.2023
Halden Sandnes 30:29 (12:15, 18:14) details 18.08.2023
Runar Halden 26:21 (18:10, 8:11) details 17.08.2023
Skovde Halden 28:25 (12:15, 16:10) details 06.08.2023
Halden Karlskrona 28:22 details 05.08.2023
Norway: REMA 1000-ligaen - Play Offs
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg Halden Kolstad 25:26 (12:14, 13:12) details 20.04.2023
Quarter-finals - 1st leg Kolstad Halden 28:14 (10:6, 18:8) details 15.04.2023
Norway: REMA 1000-ligaen - Main
Halden Baekkelaget 34:33 (15:13, 19:20) details 02.04.2023
Kolstad Halden 42:21 (21:8, 21:13) details 29.03.2023
Drammen Halden 36:26 (15:14, 21:12) details 22.03.2023
Halden Kristiansand 26:26 (14:13, 12:13) details 16.03.2023
Elverum Halden 34:28 (16:11, 18:17) details 04.03.2023
Runar Halden 37:27 (15:16, 22:11) details 22.02.2023
Halden Fjellhammer 30:37 (13:19, 17:18) details 12.02.2023
Haslum HK Halden 23:30 (13:13, 10:17) details 05.02.2023
Halden Naerbo 30:36 (18:17, 12:19) details 18.12.2022
Halden Arendal 31:21 (14:10, 17:11) details 14.12.2022
Sandnes Halden 22:28 (9:12, 13:16) details 11.12.2022
Halden Runar 27:30 (12:16, 15:14) details 30.11.2022