Denmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen - Winners stage |
| Group 1 - 5. Round | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | Mors | 39:24 (20:11, 19:13) | details | 28.04.2024 |
| Group 1 - 4. Round | Ribe-Esbjerg | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | 37:33 (19:16, 18:17) | details | 21.04.2024 |
| Group 1 - 3. Round | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | Aalborg | 22:33 (9:16, 13:17) | details | 13.04.2024 |
| Group 1 - 2. Round | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | Ribe-Esbjerg | 34:35 (17:19, 17:16) | details | 10.04.2024 |
| Group 1 - 1. Round | Mors | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | 32:30 (16:16, 16:14) | details | 06.04.2024 |
Europe: European League - Play Offs |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | Din. Bucuresti | 24:27 (8:16, 16:11) | details | 02.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Din. Bucuresti | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | 37:34 (18:16, 19:18) | details | 26.03.2024 |
Denmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen - Main |
| 26. Round | Skanderborg AGF | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | 22:19 (9:12, 13:7) | details | 23.03.2024 |
| 25. Round | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | Aalborg | 25:28 (12:15, 13:13) | details | 19.03.2024 |
| 24. Round | Kolding | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | 25:25 (12:13, 13:12) | details | 09.03.2024 |
Europe: European League - Main |
| Group 3 - 4. Round | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | Flensburg-H. | 26:45 (17:19, 9:26) | details | 05.03.2024 |
Denmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen - Main |
| 23. Round | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | GOG | 34:32 (17:16, 17:16) | details | 02.03.2024 |
Europe: European League - Main |
| Group 3 - 3. Round | Kadetten Schaffhausen | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | 33:34 (17:19, 16:15) | details | 27.02.2024 |
Denmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen - Main |
| 22. Round | Ringsted | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | 30:25 (11:10, 19:15) | details | 24.02.2024 |
Europe: European League - Main |
| Group 3 - 2. Round | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | Kadetten Schaffhausen | 36:30 (17:15, 19:15) | details | 20.02.2024 |
Denmark: Santander Cup - Main |
| 3rd place | Fredericia | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | 31:32 (14:13, 17:19) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | Aalborg | 28:31 ET (8:12, 16:12, 4:7) | details | 17.02.2024 |
Europe: European League - Main |
| Group 3 - 1. Round | Flensburg-H. | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | 38:28 (21:11, 17:17) | details | 13.02.2024 |
Denmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen - Main |
| 21. Round | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | Sonderjyske | 26:25 (14:12, 12:13) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| 20. Round | Ribe-Esbjerg | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | 26:32 (17:17, 9:15) | details | 06.02.2024 |
| 19. Round | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | Mors | 30:30 (18:13, 12:17) | details | 02.02.2024 |
Denmark: Santander Cup - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Nordsjaelland | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | 36:37 ET (13:17, 15:11, 8:9) | details | 20.12.2023 |
Denmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen - Main |
| 18. Round | Skjern | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | 29:25 (17:13, 12:12) | details | 16.12.2023 |
| 17. Round | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | Lemvig | 34:27 (20:10, 14:17) | details | 13.12.2023 |
| 16. Round | Holstebro | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | 28:35 (16:20, 12:15) | details | 09.12.2023 |
Europe: European League - Group Stage |
| Group F - 6. Round | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | Vojvodina | 26:22 (13:14, 13:8) | details | 05.12.2023 |
Denmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen - Main |
| 15. Round | Nordsjaelland | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | 26:32 (11:18, 15:14) | details | 02.12.2023 |
Europe: European League - Group Stage |
| Group F - 5. Round | La Rioja | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | 28:29 (10:13, 18:16) | details | 28.11.2023 |
Denmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen - Main |
| 14. Round | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | Skanderborg AGF | 27:23 (9:12, 18:11) | details | 26.11.2023 |
Europe: European League - Group Stage |
| Group F - 4. Round | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | Alkaloid | 35:31 (17:16, 18:15) | details | 21.11.2023 |
Denmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen - Main |
| 13. Round | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | Fredericia | 24:31 (14:13, 10:18) | details | 18.11.2023 |
Europe: European League - Group Stage |
| Group F - 3. Round | Alkaloid | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | 23:31 (12:16, 11:15) | details | 14.11.2023 |
Denmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen - Main |
| 12. Round | Aalborg | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | 34:28 (20:16, 14:12) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| 11. Round | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | Kolding | 29:28 (14:14, 15:14) | details | 29.10.2023 |
Europe: European League - Group Stage |
| Group F - 2. Round | Vojvodina | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | 29:28 (15:16, 14:12) | details | 24.10.2023 |
Denmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen - Main |
| 10. Round | GOG | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | 33:28 (16:14, 17:14) | details | 21.10.2023 |
Europe: European League - Group Stage |
| Group F - 1. Round | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | La Rioja | 34:25 (16:13, 18:12) | details | 17.10.2023 |
Denmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen - Main |
| 9. Round | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | Ringsted | 31:27 (14:10, 17:17) | details | 13.10.2023 |
| 8. Round | Sonderjyske | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | 19:31 (12:14, 7:17) | details | 07.10.2023 |
| 7. Round | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | Ribe-Esbjerg | 35:33 (15:14, 20:19) | details | 03.10.2023 |
| 6. Round | Mors | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | 31:31 (19:18, 12:13) | details | 28.09.2023 |
| 5. Round | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | Skjern | 31:33 (16:18, 15:15) | details | 19.09.2023 |
| 4. Round | Lemvig | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | 31:39 (17:19, 14:20) | details | 15.09.2023 |
| 3. Round | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | Holstebro | 32:21 (13:10, 19:11) | details | 13.09.2023 |
| 2. Round | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | Nordsjaelland | 34:28 (15:14, 19:14) | details | 06.09.2023 |
| 1. Round | Fredericia | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | 30:26 (11:9, 19:17) | details | 02.09.2023 |
Denmark: Santander Cup - Main |
| 1/8-finals | HOJ | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | 29:33 (14:16, 15:17) | details | 26.08.2023 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | Sporting | 25:33 (11:17, 14:16) | details | 19.08.2023 |
| | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | Porto | 40:28 (21:13, 19:15) | details | 18.08.2023 |
| | Leipzig | Bjerringbro/Silkeborg | 37:31 (16:15, 21:16) | details | 01.08.2023 |