Slovakia: 2. liga - Main
27. Round Zilina B Povazska Bystrica 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 28.04.2024
26. Round Samorin Zilina B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 24.04.2024
25. Round Zilina B Myjava 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 21.04.2024
24. Round Slovan Bratislava B Zilina B 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 14.04.2024
23. Round Zilina B Pohronie 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 06.04.2024
22. Round Zilina B Malzenice 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 31.03.2024
21. Round Komarno Zilina B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 23.03.2024
20. Round Zilina B Presov 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 17.03.2024
19. Round L. Mikulas Zilina B 5:2 (4:1, 1:1) details 09.03.2024
18. Round Zilina B Spisska Nova Ves 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 03.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Zilina B Trinec 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 23.02.2024
Zilina B Gornik Zabrze II 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 17.02.2024
Zilina B Ostrava B 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 10.02.2024
Zilina B Sigma Olomouc B 3:3 (3:0, 0:3) details 03.02.2024
Zilina B DVTK II 1:1 details 20.01.2024
Slovakia: 2. liga - Main
17. Round FK Humenne Zilina B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 25.11.2023
16. Round Zilina B D. Kubin 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 12.11.2023
15. Round Zilina B Petrzalka 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 04.11.2023
14. Round Trebisov Zilina B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 28.10.2023
13. Round Zilina B Puchov 6:2 (2:2, 4:0) details 21.10.2023
12. Round Povazska Bystrica Zilina B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
11. Round Zilina B Samorin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
10. Round Myjava Zilina B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.09.2023
9. Round Zilina B Slovan Bratislava B 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 24.09.2023
8. Round Pohronie Zilina B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 15.09.2023
7. Round Malzenice Zilina B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 10.09.2023
6. Round Zilina B Komarno 3:4 (2:1, 1:3) details 03.09.2023
5. Round Presov Zilina B 4:2 (0:2, 4:0) details 26.08.2023
4. Round Zilina B L. Mikulas 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 20.08.2023
3. Round Spisska Nova Ves Zilina B 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 12.08.2023
2. Round Zilina B FK Humenne 5:3 (2:0, 3:3) details 06.08.2023
1. Round D. Kubin Zilina B 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 29.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Sigma Olomouc B Zilina B 3:3 (3:1, 0:2) details 15.07.2023
Zilina B Kromeriz 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 08.07.2023
Slovakia: 2. liga - Main
30. Round Dubnica Zilina B 4:8 (2:5, 2:3) details 19.05.2023
29. Round Zilina B Trebisov 4:3 (0:1, 4:2) details 12.05.2023
28. Round Zilina B D. Kubin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.05.2023
27. Round Petrzalka Zilina B 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 30.04.2023
26. Round Zilina B Samorin 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 23.04.2023
25. Round FK Humenne Zilina B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 14.04.2023
24. Round Zilina B Kosice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 08.04.2023
23. Round Komarno Zilina B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 01.04.2023
22. Round Zilina B Pohronie 0:3 AWA. details 24.03.2023
21. Round Presov Zilina B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 18.03.2023
20. Round Zilina B Povazska Bystrica 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 12.03.2023
19. Round Raca Zilina B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 05.03.2023
18. Round Zilina B Myjava 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 26.02.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Zilina B Sigma Olomouc B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 18.02.2023
Zilina B Dukla Prague B 5:5 (2:4, 3:1) details 03.02.2023
Zilina B Podhale Nowy Targ 3:3 (3:2, 0:1) details 28.01.2023