Poland: III Liga - Group III - Main
30. Round Zielona Gora Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 15.05.2024
29. Round Gornik Zabrze II Zielona Gora 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.05.2024
28. Round Zielona Gora Warta Gorzow 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 04.05.2024
27. Round Bytom Odrzanski Zielona Gora 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 27.04.2024
26. Round Zielona Gora Goczalkowice Zdroj 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 20.04.2024
25. Round Starowice Dolne Zielona Gora 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 13.04.2024
24. Round Zielona Gora Unia Turza Slaska 3:6 (1:3, 2:3) details 06.04.2024
23. Round Sleza Wroclaw Zielona Gora 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 28.03.2024
22. Round Zielona Gora Carina Gubin 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 23.03.2024
21. Round Bielsko-Biala Zielona Gora 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 16.03.2024
20. Round Zielona Gora Jelenia Gora 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 09.03.2024
19. Round Stilon Gorzow Zielona Gora 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 02.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Zielona Gora Warta Gorzow 4:0 details 24.02.2024
Zielona Gora Carina Gubin 6:2 details 17.02.2024
Zielona Gora Polonia Warszawa 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 20.01.2024
Poland: III Liga - Group III - Main
18. Round Kluczbork Zielona Gora 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 24.11.2023
17. Round Rakow II Zielona Gora 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 18.11.2023
16. Round Zielona Gora Pawlowice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 11.11.2023
15. Round Slask Wroclaw II Zielona Gora 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 04.11.2023
14. Round Zielona Gora Polkowice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Zielona Gora Gornik Zabrze II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 25.10.2023
13. Round Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Zielona Gora 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Warta Gorzow Zielona Gora 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 07.10.2023
10. Round Zielona Gora Bytom Odrzanski 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 30.09.2023
9. Round Goczalkowice Zdroj Zielona Gora 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 23.09.2023
8. Round Zielona Gora Starowice Dolne 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 16.09.2023
7. Round Unia Turza Slaska Zielona Gora 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 10.09.2023
6. Round Zielona Gora Sleza Wroclaw 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
5. Round Carina Gubin Zielona Gora 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 27.08.2023
4. Round Zielona Gora Bielsko-Biala 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 23.08.2023
3. Round Jelenia Gora Zielona Gora 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Zielona Gora Stilon Gorzow 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 12.08.2023
1. Round Zielona Gora Kluczbork 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.08.2023
Poland: III Liga - Group III - Main
34. Round Zielona Gora Warta Gorzow 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 17.06.2023
33. Round Goczalkowice Zdroj Zielona Gora 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 10.06.2023
32. Round Zielona Gora Pawlowice 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 03.06.2023
31. Round Carina Gubin Zielona Gora 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 27.05.2023
30. Round Zielona Gora Nysa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 24.05.2023
29. Round Odra Wodzislaw Zielona Gora 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 20.05.2023
28. Round Zielona Gora Legnica 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.05.2023
27. Round Polonia Bytom Zielona Gora 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.05.2023
26. Round Kluczbork Zielona Gora 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
25. Round Zielona Gora Stilon Gorzow 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 22.04.2023
24. Round Brzeg Zielona Gora 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 15.04.2023
19. Round Zielona Gora Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 12.04.2023
23. Round Zielona Gora Sleza Wroclaw 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 08.04.2023
22. Round Rakow II Zielona Gora 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.04.2023
21. Round Zielona Gora Gornik Zabrze II 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 26.03.2023
17. Round Warta Gorzow Zielona Gora 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 22.03.2023
20. Round Chrobry Glogow II Zielona Gora 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 19.03.2023