Norway: Division 2 - Group 1 - Main
4. Round Viking 2 Brattvag 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 29.04.2024
3. Round Eik-Tonsberg Viking 2 4:3 (3:2, 1:1) details 22.04.2024
2. Round Viking 2 Jerv 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 15.04.2024
1. Round Brann 2 Viking 2 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 08.04.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Lysekloster Viking 2 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 27.03.2024
Brann 2 Viking 2 1:4 details 24.02.2024
Viking 2 Asane 2 CAN. details 10.02.2024
Viking 2 V. Haugesund 3:3 (2:2, 1:1) details 03.02.2024
Viking 2 Vidar 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 25.01.2024
Norway: Division 3 - Group 3 - Main
26. Round Viking 2 Fyllingsdalen 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 29.10.2023
25. Round Vidar Viking 2 7:1 (2:0, 5:1) details 22.10.2023
24. Round Viking 2 Eiger 7:1 (1:1, 6:0) details 16.10.2023
23. Round Staal Jorpeland Viking 2 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 05.10.2023
22. Round Viking 2 Madla IL 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 28.09.2023
21. Round Bjarg Viking 2 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 23.09.2023
20. Round Viking 2 Froya 5:2 (4:1, 1:1) details 16.09.2023
19. Round Djerv 1919 Viking 2 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 08.09.2023
18. Round Viking 2 Stord 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 01.09.2023
17. Round Bremnes Viking 2 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 26.08.2023
16. Round Viking 2 Loddefjord 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 19.08.2023
15. Round Viking 2 Brodd 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 14.08.2023
13. Round Viking 2 Bjarg 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 09.07.2023
14. Round Sandnes Ulf 2 Viking 2 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 06.07.2023
12. Round Eiger Viking 2 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 03.07.2023
11. Round Fyllingsdalen Viking 2 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 26.06.2023
10. Round Viking 2 Bremnes 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 17.06.2023
9. Round Stord Viking 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.06.2023
8. Round Viking 2 Djerv 1919 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 03.06.2023
7. Round Loddefjord Viking 2 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 27.05.2023
6. Round Viking 2 Sandnes Ulf 2 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 14.05.2023
5. Round Froya Viking 2 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
4. Round Viking 2 Staal Jorpeland 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 01.05.2023
3. Round Madla IL Viking 2 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 24.04.2023
2. Round Viking 2 Vidar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.04.2023
1. Round Brodd Viking 2 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 11.04.2023
Norway: Division 3 - Group 3 - Main
26. Round Viking 2 Djerv 1919 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 23.10.2022
25. Round Vidar Viking 2 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 16.10.2022
24. Round Viking 2 Sola 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 10.10.2022
23. Round Brann 2 Viking 2 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 01.10.2022
22. Round Viking 2 Haugesund 2 6:1 (3:1, 3:0) details 22.09.2022
21. Round Sandnes Ulf 2 Viking 2 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 19.09.2022
20. Round Viking 2 Bremnes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.09.2022
19. Round Viking 2 Stord 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 03.09.2022
18. Round Lysekloster Viking 2 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 27.08.2022
17. Round Viking 2 Akra 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 20.08.2022
16. Round Bjarg Viking 2 2:4 (2:1, 0:3) details 13.08.2022
15. Round Viking 2 Fana 3:5 (1:2, 2:3) details 16.07.2022
14. Round Brodd Viking 2 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 11.07.2022
13. Round Viking 2 Brodd 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 04.07.2022
12. Round Stord Viking 2 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 26.06.2022