Spain: Segunda RFEF - Group 3 - Main
34. Round Penya Indep. Torrent 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 05.05.2024
33. Round Torrent Andratx 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 28.04.2024
32. Round Sant Andreu Torrent 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.04.2024
31. Round Valencia B Torrent 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 14.04.2024
30. Round Torrent Formentera 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 07.04.2024
29. Round Espanyol B Torrent 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 31.03.2024
28. Round Torrent Lleida 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 24.03.2024
27. Round Badalona Futur Torrent 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 16.03.2024
26. Round Torrent Pena Deportiva 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 10.03.2024
25. Round Manresa Torrent 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 03.03.2024
24. Round Torrent Saguntino 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 27.02.2024
23. Round Alzira Torrent 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 18.02.2024
22. Round Torrent Terrassa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 11.02.2024
21. Round La Nucia Torrent 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 04.02.2024
20. Round Torrent Hercules 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 28.01.2024
19. Round CE Europa Torrent 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 21.01.2024
18. Round Torrent Cerdanyola 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.01.2024
17. Round Torrent Penya Indep. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 07.01.2024
16. Round Andratx Torrent 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 17.12.2023
15. Round Torrent Sant Andreu 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 10.12.2023
14. Round Torrent Valencia B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.12.2023
13. Round Formentera Torrent 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 26.11.2023
12. Round Torrent Espanyol B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 19.11.2023
11. Round Lleida Torrent 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 12.11.2023
10. Round Torrent Badalona Futur 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 05.11.2023
9. Round Pena Deportiva Torrent 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 29.10.2023
8. Round Torrent Manresa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 22.10.2023
7. Round Saguntino Torrent 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 14.10.2023
6. Round Torrent Alzira 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
5. Round Terrassa Torrent 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 01.10.2023
4. Round Torrent La Nucia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.09.2023
3. Round Hercules Torrent 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.09.2023
2. Round Torrent CE Europa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 10.09.2023
1. Round Cerdanyola Torrent 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 03.09.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Yeclano Torrent 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 26.08.2023
Torrent Soneja 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 23.08.2023
Torrent Saguntino 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 16.08.2023
Silla CF Torrent 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 04.08.2023
Spain: Tercera RFEF - Promotion Play Offs - Main
Final - 2nd leg Torrent Azuaga 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 03.06.2023
Final - 1st leg Azuaga Torrent 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 27.05.2023
Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 6 - Play Offs
Final - 2nd leg Atzeneta Torrent 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 21.05.2023
Final - 1st leg Torrent Atzeneta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.05.2023
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Torrent Levante B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 06.05.2023
Semi-finals - 1st leg Levante B Torrent 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.04.2023
Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 6 - Main
30. Round Torrent Torrellano 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 23.04.2023
29. Round Orihuela Torrent 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.04.2023
28. Round Torrent Hercules B 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 09.04.2023
27. Round Villarreal C Torrent 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 01.04.2023
26. Round Torrent Atzeneta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.03.2023
25. Round Gandia Torrent 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 17.03.2023