Russia: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
12. Round Mashuk Tekstilshtik 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 04.05.2024
11. Round Kaluga Tekstilshtik 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 28.04.2024
10. Round Tekstilshtik Miass 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 24.04.2024
9. Round Ulyanovsk Tekstilshtik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 20.04.2024
8. Round Tekstilshtik S. Kostroma 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 13.04.2024
7. Round Kursk Tekstilshtik 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 07.04.2024
6. Round Tekstilshtik Omsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.04.2024
5. Round Khimik Tekstilshtik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.03.2024
3. Round Tekstilshtik Kaluga 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 18.03.2024
2. Round Miass Tekstilshtik 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 09.03.2024
1. Round Tekstilshtik D. Bryansk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 02.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Tekstilshtik Murom 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 04.02.2024
Orenburg 2 Tekstilshtik CAN. details 04.02.2024
Maykop Tekstilshtik 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 30.01.2024
Rostov 2 Tekstilshtik 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 27.01.2024
Saratov Tekstilshtik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.01.2024
FDC Vista Tekstilshtik 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 20.01.2024
Saratov Tekstilshtik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 18.01.2024
Russia: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Fall Season
18. Round Tekstilshtik Salyut-Belgorod 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 11.11.2023
17. Round Rodina Moscow 2 Tekstilshtik 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 04.11.2023
16. Round Tekstilshtik Kursk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 28.10.2023
15. Round Forte Taganrog Tekstilshtik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 21.10.2023
14. Round Tekstilshtik Chertanovo M. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 14.10.2023
13. Round Tekstilshtik Lipetsk 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 07.10.2023
12. Round Amkar Tekstilshtik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.10.2023
Russia: Russian Cup - Regions Path
Quarter-finals Tekstilshtik Rodina Moscow 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 27.09.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Fall Season
11. Round Tekstilshtik Chelyabinsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.09.2023
10. Round FK Novosibirsk Tekstilshtik 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 17.09.2023
Russia: Russian Cup - Regions Path
1/8-finals Dynamo Vologda Tekstilshtik 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 13.09.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Fall Season
9. Round Tekstilshtik Rodina Moscow 2 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 09.09.2023
8. Round Kursk Tekstilshtik 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
7. Round Tekstilshtik Forte Taganrog 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 27.08.2023
Russia: Russian Cup - Regions Path
1/16-finals Tekstilshtik Amkal Moscow 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:3) details 22.08.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Fall Season
6. Round Chertanovo M. Tekstilshtik 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 17.08.2023
5. Round Lipetsk Tekstilshtik 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 12.08.2023
4. Round Tekstilshtik Amkar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.08.2023
3. Round Chelyabinsk Tekstilshtik 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 29.07.2023
2. Round Tekstilshtik FK Novosibirsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.07.2023
1. Round Salyut-Belgorod Tekstilshtik 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 16.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Pari NN Tekstilshtik 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 04.07.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Group 2 - Promotion Group
34. Round Krasnogorsk Tekstilshtik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 10.06.2023
33. Round Baltika 2 Tekstilshtik 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 04.06.2023
32. Round Tekstilshtik Zvezda St. Peterburg 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 28.05.2023
31. Round Luki-Energiya Tekstilshtik 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 21.05.2023
30. Round Tekstilshtik Leningradets 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 16.05.2023
29. Round Yenisey 2 Tekstilshtik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.05.2023
28. Round Tekstilshtik Baltika 2 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 05.05.2023
27. Round Zvezda St. Peterburg Tekstilshtik 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 30.04.2023
26. Round Tekstilshtik Luki-Energiya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 22.04.2023
25. Round Leningradets Tekstilshtik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 15.04.2023