Hungary: NB III - Northwest - Main
26. Round VLS Veszprem Tatabanya 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 28.04.2024
25. Round Tatabanya Csornai 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 21.04.2024
24. Round Tatabanya III. Keruleti TVE 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 14.04.2024
23. Round Dorogi Tatabanya 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 07.04.2024
22. Round Tatabanya Bicskei 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 31.03.2024
21. Round Gyirmot II Tatabanya 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 24.03.2024
20. Round Tatabanya Puskas Academy II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 17.03.2024
19. Round Balatonfuredi Tatabanya 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.03.2024
18. Round Tatabanya Budaorsi SC 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 03.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Tatabanya Monori 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 24.02.2024
MTK Budapest II Tatabanya 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 17.02.2024
Tatabanya Erdi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.02.2024
Tatabanya Ivancsa 0:1 details 03.02.2024
Tatabanya Komarno 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 31.01.2024
Hungary: NB III - Northwest - Main
17. Round Zalaegerszegi II Tatabanya 1:4 (1:0, 0:4) details 26.11.2023
16. Round Tatabanya Gyor II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 18.11.2023
15. Round Tatabanya Haladas Zanati 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 12.11.2023
14. Round Komaromi VSE Tatabanya 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 05.11.2023
Hungary: Hungarian Cup - Main
1/16-finals Tatabanya Ujpest 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 01.11.2023
Hungary: NB III - Northwest - Main
13. Round Tatabanya SC Sopron 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Kelen Tatabanya 1:6 (1:3, 0:3) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Tatabanya VLS Veszprem 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Csornai Tatabanya 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round III. Keruleti TVE Tatabanya 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Tatabanya Dorogi 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 24.09.2023
Hungary: Hungarian Cup - Main
1/32-finals Tatabanya Haladas Zanati 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 16.09.2023
Hungary: NB III - Northwest - Main
7. Round Bicskei Tatabanya 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 09.09.2023
6. Round Tatabanya Gyirmot II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.09.2023
5. Round Puskas Academy II Tatabanya 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 30.08.2023
Hungary: Hungarian Cup - Main
1/64-finals Andrashida Tatabanya 0:4 (0:4, 0:0) details 27.08.2023
Hungary: NB III - Northwest - Main
4. Round Tatabanya Balatonfuredi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
3. Round Budaorsi SC Tatabanya 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 13.08.2023
Hungary: Hungarian Cup - Main
1/128-finals Balatonalmadi SE Tatabanya 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 06.08.2023
Hungary: NB III - Northwest - Main
2. Round Tatabanya Zalaegerszegi II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 02.08.2023
1. Round Gyor II Tatabanya 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 30.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Tatabanya FC Dabas 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 22.07.2023
Tatabanya Komaromi VSE 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 14.07.2023
Tatabanya Eger SE 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 08.07.2023
Csakvari Tatabanya 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 05.07.2023
Gyirmot II Tatabanya 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 30.06.2023
Hungary: NB III - West - Main
38. Round VLS Veszprem Tatabanya 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 21.05.2023
37. Round Nagykanizsa Tatabanya 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 14.05.2023
36. Round Tatabanya Zsambek 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 07.05.2023
35. Round Kelen Tatabanya 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 30.04.2023
34. Round Tatabanya Puskas Academy II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.04.2023
33. Round III. Keruleti TVE Tatabanya 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 23.04.2023
32. Round Tatabanya Csornai 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.04.2023
31. Round Budaorsi SC Tatabanya 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 12.04.2023
30. Round Tatabanya Zalaegerszegi II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 09.04.2023
29. Round Kaposvar Tatabanya 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 02.04.2023