Germany: Oberliga Hamburg - Main
33. Round Suderelbe ETSV Hamburg 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 10.05.2024
32. Round Niendorfer TSV Suderelbe 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 28.04.2024
31. Round Suderelbe Dassendorf 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.04.2024
22. Round Duneberg Suderelbe 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 16.04.2024
30. Round Harksheide Suderelbe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 12.04.2024
29. Round Suderelbe Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 05.04.2024
21. Round Rugenbergen Suderelbe 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 28.03.2024
28. Round Alsterbruder Suderelbe 3:7 (2:4, 1:3) details 24.03.2024
15. Round Suderelbe Niendorfer TSV 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.03.2024
27. Round Suderelbe Sasel 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 15.03.2024
26. Round Tornesch Suderelbe 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 03.03.2024
25. Round Suderelbe Wandsbeker Concordia 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 23.02.2024
24. Round TSV Buchholz 08 Suderelbe 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 18.02.2024
23. Round Suderelbe Paloma 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 09.02.2024
20. Round Suderelbe Halstenbek-Rellingen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 26.01.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
SC Victoria Hamburg Suderelbe CAN. details 16.01.2024
Bremer Suderelbe 5:3 (1:1, 4:2) details 13.01.2024
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg - Main
19. Round HEBC Hamburg Suderelbe 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 26.11.2023
18. Round Suderelbe SC Victoria Hamburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 17.11.2023
17. Round Suderelbe Altona 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 10.11.2023
16. Round ETSV Hamburg Suderelbe 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 03.11.2023
14. Round Dassendorf Suderelbe 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 21.10.2023
13. Round Suderelbe Harksheide 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 13.10.2023
12. Round Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Suderelbe 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 07.10.2023
11. Round Suderelbe Alsterbruder 6:2 (2:0, 4:2) details 29.09.2023
10. Round Sasel Suderelbe 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 24.09.2023
9. Round Suderelbe Tornesch 8:0 (1:0, 7:0) details 15.09.2023
8. Round Wandsbeker Concordia Suderelbe 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 12.09.2023
7. Round Suderelbe TSV Buchholz 08 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 08.09.2023
6. Round Paloma Suderelbe 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 03.09.2023
5. Round Suderelbe Duneberg 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 25.08.2023
4. Round Suderelbe Rugenbergen 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 18.08.2023
3. Round Halstenbek-Rellingen Suderelbe 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 13.08.2023
2. Round Suderelbe HEBC Hamburg 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 04.08.2023
1. Round SC Victoria Hamburg Suderelbe 6:5 (3:1, 3:4) details 28.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Eimsbutteler Suderelbe 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 07.07.2023
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg - Main
38. Round Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Suderelbe 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 05.05.2023
37. Round Suderelbe Hamm United 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 28.04.2023
36. Round TuS Osdorf Suderelbe 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 22.04.2023
11. Round Rugenbergen Suderelbe 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 18.04.2023
35. Round Suderelbe Altona 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 14.04.2023
34. Round Curslack-Neuengamme Suderelbe 3:4 (1:0, 2:4) details 06.04.2023
33. Round Suderelbe Harksheide 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 31.03.2023
32. Round HEBC Hamburg Suderelbe 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 26.03.2023
31. Round Tornesch Suderelbe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.03.2023
30. Round Suderelbe Rugenbergen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 03.03.2023
29. Round SC Victoria Hamburg Suderelbe 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 24.02.2023
28. Round Suderelbe Wandsbeker Concordia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.02.2023
27. Round Eimsbutteler Suderelbe 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 10.02.2023
25. Round Dassendorf Suderelbe 3:3 (3:1, 0:2) details 28.01.2023