Norway: Division 3 - Group 1 - Main |
| 6. Round | Stord | Floro | 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) | details | 09.05.2024 |
| 5. Round | Froya | Stord | 4:4 (1:0, 3:4) | details | 04.05.2024 |
| 4. Round | Stord | Loddefjord | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 27.04.2024 |
Norway: NM Cup - Main |
| 1/32-finals | Stord | Lysekloster | 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) | details | 24.04.2024 |
Norway: Division 3 - Group 1 - Main |
| 3. Round | Askoy | Stord | 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) | details | 20.04.2024 |
| 2. Round | Stord | Asane 2 | 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) | details | 13.04.2024 |
Norway: NM Cup - Main |
| 1/64-finals | Stord | Djerv 1919 | 5:4 PEN. (2:2, 1:1, 1:1, 3:2) | details | 10.04.2024 |
Norway: Division 3 - Group 1 - Main |
| 1. Round | Djerv 1919 | Stord | 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) | details | 06.04.2024 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Stord | Fana | CAN. | details | 23.03.2024 |
Norway: Division 3 - Group 3 - Main |
| 26. Round | Stord | Froya | 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) | details | 29.10.2023 |
| 25. Round | Staal Jorpeland | Stord | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 22.10.2023 |
| 24. Round | Djerv 1919 | Stord | 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| 23. Round | Stord | Vidar | 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) | details | 07.10.2023 |
| 22. Round | Loddefjord | Stord | 4:3 (2:2, 2:1) | details | 30.09.2023 |
| 21. Round | Stord | Bremnes | 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) | details | 23.09.2023 |
| 20. Round | Brodd | Stord | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 16.09.2023 |
| 19. Round | Stord | Fyllingsdalen | 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) | details | 09.09.2023 |
| 18. Round | Viking 2 | Stord | 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) | details | 01.09.2023 |
| 17. Round | Stord | Sandnes Ulf 2 | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) | details | 25.08.2023 |
| 16. Round | Madla IL | Stord | 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) | details | 19.08.2023 |
| 15. Round | Stord | Bjarg | 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) | details | 11.08.2023 |
| 14. Round | Eiger | Stord | 0:1 | details | 15.07.2023 |
| 13. Round | Stord | Brodd | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) | details | 08.07.2023 |
| 12. Round | Sandnes Ulf 2 | Stord | 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) | details | 02.07.2023 |
| 11. Round | Stord | Madla IL | 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) | details | 24.06.2023 |
| 10. Round | Bjarg | Stord | 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) | details | 17.06.2023 |
| 9. Round | Stord | Viking 2 | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 10.06.2023 |
| 8. Round | Stord | Loddefjord | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) | details | 04.06.2023 |
Norway: NM Cup - Main |
| 1/32-finals | Stord | Haugesund | 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) | details | 01.06.2023 |
Norway: Division 3 - Group 3 - Main |
| 7. Round | Bremnes | Stord | 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) | details | 27.05.2023 |
Norway: NM Cup - Main |
| 1/64-finals | Stord | Sandviken | 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) | details | 24.05.2023 |
Norway: Division 3 - Group 3 - Main |
| 6. Round | Stord | Djerv 1919 | 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) | details | 13.05.2023 |
| 5. Round | Fyllingsdalen | Stord | 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) | details | 06.05.2023 |
| 4. Round | Stord | Eiger | 4:3 (3:1, 1:2) | details | 29.04.2023 |
| 3. Round | Froya | Stord | 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) | details | 22.04.2023 |
| 2. Round | Stord | Staal Jorpeland | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) | details | 15.04.2023 |
| 1. Round | Vidar | Stord | 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) | details | 10.04.2023 |
Norway: Division 3 - Group 3 - Main |
| 26. Round | Stord | Brann 2 | 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) | details | 23.10.2022 |
| 25. Round | Bremnes | Stord | 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) | details | 16.10.2022 |
| 24. Round | Stord | Djerv 1919 | 5:3 (4:1, 1:2) | details | 08.10.2022 |
| 23. Round | Brodd | Stord | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) | details | 01.10.2022 |
| 22. Round | Stord | Sandnes Ulf 2 | 7:1 (5:0, 2:1) | details | 24.09.2022 |
| 21. Round | Vidar | Stord | 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) | details | 17.09.2022 |
| 20. Round | Stord | Haugesund 2 | 4:3 (1:3, 3:0) | details | 12.09.2022 |
| 19. Round | Viking 2 | Stord | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) | details | 03.09.2022 |
| 18. Round | Akra | Stord | 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) | details | 26.08.2022 |
| 17. Round | Stord | Lysekloster | 2:5 (1:2, 1:3) | details | 20.08.2022 |
| 16. Round | Fana | Stord | 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) | details | 13.08.2022 |
| 15. Round | Stord | Bjarg | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) | details | 13.07.2022 |
| 14. Round | Sola | Stord | 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) | details | 09.07.2022 |