Australia: NPL Western Australia - Main |
| 7. Round | Stirling Macedonia | Perth RedStar | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 04.05.2024 |
| 6. Round | Floreat Athena | Stirling Macedonia | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) | details | 20.04.2024 |
| 5. Round | Stirling Macedonia | Fremantle City | 4:2 (0:1, 4:1) | details | 13.04.2024 |
| 4. Round | Inglewood Utd | Stirling Macedonia | 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) | details | 06.04.2024 |
| 3. Round | Stirling Macedonia | Bayswater | 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) | details | 30.03.2024 |
| 2. Round | Perth SC | Stirling Macedonia | 2:3 (2:0, 0:3) | details | 22.03.2024 |
| 1. Round | Stirling Macedonia | Olympic Kingsway | 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) | details | 16.03.2024 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Stirling Macedonia | Perth SC | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) | details | 25.02.2024 |
| | Stirling Macedonia | Floreat Athena | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) | details | 04.02.2024 |
Australia: NPL Western Australia - Play Offs |
| Final | Perth RedStar | Stirling Macedonia | 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) | details | 16.09.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Stirling Macedonia | Perth SC | 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 4:3) | details | 12.09.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Perth RedStar | Stirling Macedonia | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 09.09.2023 |
Australia: NPL Western Australia - Main |
| 22. Round | Inglewood Utd | Stirling Macedonia | 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) | details | 26.08.2023 |
| 21. Round | Stirling Macedonia | Perth SC | 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) | details | 19.08.2023 |
| 20. Round | Bayswater | Stirling Macedonia | 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) | details | 12.08.2023 |
| 12. Round | Olympic Kingsway | Stirling Macedonia | 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) | details | 05.08.2023 |
| 19. Round | Stirling Macedonia | Sorrento | 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) | details | 29.07.2023 |
| 18. Round | Perth Glory U21 | Stirling Macedonia | 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) | details | 22.07.2023 |
| 17. Round | Cockburn City | Stirling Macedonia | 3:0 AWA. | details | 15.07.2023 |
| 16. Round | Stirling Macedonia | Armadale | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) | details | 08.07.2023 |
| 15. Round | Balcatta | Stirling Macedonia | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 01.07.2023 |
| 14. Round | Stirling Macedonia | Floreat Athena | 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) | details | 24.06.2023 |
| 13. Round | Stirling Macedonia | Perth RedStar | 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) | details | 17.06.2023 |
| 11. Round | Stirling Macedonia | Inglewood Utd | 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) | details | 03.06.2023 |
| 10. Round | Armadale | Stirling Macedonia | 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) | details | 27.05.2023 |
| 9. Round | Stirling Macedonia | Perth Glory U21 | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) | details | 20.05.2023 |
| 8. Round | Stirling Macedonia | Cockburn City | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 13.05.2023 |
| 7. Round | Perth SC | Stirling Macedonia | 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) | details | 06.05.2023 |
| 6. Round | Stirling Macedonia | Bayswater | 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) | details | 29.04.2023 |
| 5. Round | Sorrento | Stirling Macedonia | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) | details | 15.04.2023 |
| 4. Round | Stirling Macedonia | Balcatta | 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) | details | 08.04.2023 |
| 3. Round | Floreat Athena | Stirling Macedonia | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) | details | 01.04.2023 |
| 2. Round | Perth RedStar | Stirling Macedonia | 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) | details | 25.03.2023 |
| 1. Round | Stirling Macedonia | Olympic Kingsway | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) | details | 18.03.2023 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Stirling Macedonia | Perth SC | 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) | details | 27.01.2023 |
Australia: NPL Western Australia - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals | Stirling Macedonia | Sorrento | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) | details | 03.09.2022 |
Australia: NPL Western Australia - Main |
| 22. Round | Stirling Macedonia | Sorrento | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) | details | 27.08.2022 |
| 21. Round | Floreat Athena | Stirling Macedonia | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 20.08.2022 |
| 20. Round | Stirling Macedonia | Inglewood Utd | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 13.08.2022 |
| 19. Round | Bayswater | Stirling Macedonia | 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) | details | 06.08.2022 |
| 18. Round | Stirling Macedonia | Gwelup Croatia | 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) | details | 30.07.2022 |
| 17. Round | Cockburn City | Stirling Macedonia | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) | details | 16.07.2022 |
| 16. Round | Stirling Macedonia | Perth RedStar | 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) | details | 09.07.2022 |
| 6. Round | Stirling Macedonia | Cockburn City | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 05.07.2022 |
| 15. Round | Perth Glory U21 | Stirling Macedonia | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) | details | 01.07.2022 |
| 14. Round | Stirling Macedonia | Balcatta | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 25.06.2022 |
| 13. Round | Perth SC | Stirling Macedonia | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) | details | 18.06.2022 |
| 12. Round | Stirling Macedonia | Armadale | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 11.06.2022 |
| 11. Round | Sorrento | Stirling Macedonia | 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) | details | 04.06.2022 |
| 10. Round | Stirling Macedonia | Floreat Athena | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) | details | 28.05.2022 |