Austria: Steiermark - Main
26. Round Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur SV Wildon 2:4 (2:1, 0:3) details 10.05.2024
25. Round Ilzer SV Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 07.05.2024
24. Round Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur Lafnitz (Am) 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 02.05.2024
23. Round UFC Fehring Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 26.04.2024
22. Round Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur Weinland Gamlitz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 19.04.2024
21. Round Hartberg (Am) Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 13.04.2024
20. Round Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur SV Frauental 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 05.04.2024
19. Round Koflach Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 29.03.2024
18. Round Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur Lebring 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 22.03.2024
17. Round Tillmitsch Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 15.03.2024
16. Round Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur Kalsdorf 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 08.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur Kindberg Murzhofen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 01.03.2024
Frohnleiten Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 24.02.2024
Unterpremstatten Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 16.02.2024
Liezen Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur CAN. details 09.02.2024
Gratkorn Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur CAN. details 06.02.2024
Allerheiligen Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 02.02.2024
ASK Voitsberg Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 4:2 details 26.01.2024
Leoben Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 12.01.2024
Austria: Steiermark - Main
13. Round Heiligenkreuz Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 5:3 (3:2, 2:1) details 14.11.2023
15. Round Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur Hohenhaus Schladming 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 10.11.2023
14. Round Furstenfeld Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 03.11.2023
12. Round Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur SV Union Gnas 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 20.10.2023
11. Round SV Wildon Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 13.10.2023
10. Round Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur Ilzer SV 3:2 (3:0, 0:2) details 06.10.2023
9. Round Lafnitz (Am) Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 29.09.2023
8. Round Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur UFC Fehring 3:4 (1:1, 2:3) details 22.09.2023
7. Round Weinland Gamlitz Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 15.09.2023
6. Round Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur Hartberg (Am) 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 08.09.2023
5. Round SV Frauental Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 01.09.2023
4. Round Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur Koflach 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 25.08.2023
1. Round Kalsdorf Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 22.08.2023
3. Round Lebring Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 18.08.2023
2. Round Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur Tillmitsch 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 11.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Allerheiligen Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 18.07.2023
Grossklein Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 2:5 (0:4, 2:1) details 07.07.2023
Kalsdorf Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 24.02.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur Allerheiligen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 12.07.2022
Kalsdorf Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur CAN. details 15.02.2022
Gleisdorf Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 6:1 (3:1, 3:0) details 29.01.2022
World: Club Friendly - Main
SC Weiz Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 31.07.2020
FC Trofaiach Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 20.02.2020
Gratkorn Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 04.02.2020
World: Club Friendly - Main
Wiener Neustadt Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 5:2 (3:0, 2:2) details 17.07.2018
Kalsdorf Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 09.02.2018
Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur Wiener Neustadt 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 23.01.2018
World: Club Friendly - Main
Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur Sturm Graz 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 14.06.2017