Slovenia: 3. SNL - West - Main
23. Round Slovan Ljubljana Ziri 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 04.05.2024
22. Round Izola Slovan Ljubljana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 27.04.2024
21. Round Slovan Ljubljana NK Adria 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) details 20.04.2024
20. Round Slovan Ljubljana NK Jesenice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 14.04.2024
19. Round Dren Vrhnika Slovan Ljubljana 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 06.04.2024
18. Round Slovan Ljubljana Brda 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 30.03.2024
17. Round Skofja Loka Slovan Ljubljana 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 23.03.2024
16. Round Slovan Ljubljana Sobec Lesce 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 16.03.2024
15. Round Dob Slovan Ljubljana 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 09.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Brezice Slovan Ljubljana 2:2 details 02.03.2024
Slovenia: 3. SNL - West - Main
14. Round Slovan Ljubljana Ljubljana Svoboda 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 18.11.2023
13. Round Slovan Ljubljana Fama Vipava 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 11.11.2023
12. Round Sencur Slovan Ljubljana 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 05.11.2023
11. Round Slovan Ljubljana Kocevje 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 28.10.2023
10. Round Ziri Slovan Ljubljana 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Slovan Ljubljana Izola 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 15.10.2023
8. Round NK Adria Slovan Ljubljana 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 08.10.2023
7. Round NK Jesenice Slovan Ljubljana 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 30.09.2023
6. Round Slovan Ljubljana Dren Vrhnika 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 23.09.2023
5. Round Brda Slovan Ljubljana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Slovan Ljubljana Skofja Loka 4:2 (0:0, 4:2) details 09.09.2023
3. Round Sobec Lesce Slovan Ljubljana 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Slovan Ljubljana Dob 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 19.08.2023
1. Round Ljubljana Svoboda Slovan Ljubljana 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 12.08.2023
Slovenia: 3. SNL - West - Main
26. Round Sencur Slovan Ljubljana 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 27.05.2023
25. Round Slovan Ljubljana Brda 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 20.05.2023
24. Round Slovan Ljubljana Skofja Loka 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 13.05.2023
23. Round Fama Vipava Slovan Ljubljana 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 07.05.2023
22. Round Slovan Ljubljana Sava Kranj 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 29.04.2023
21. Round Ziri Slovan Ljubljana 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 22.04.2023
20. Round Slovan Ljubljana Visoko 6:0 (0:0, 6:0) details 15.04.2023
19. Round Izola Slovan Ljubljana 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 08.04.2023
18. Round Slovan Ljubljana Dren Vrhnika 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.04.2023
17. Round Sobec Lesce Slovan Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.03.2023
16. Round Slovan Ljubljana Ljubljana Svoboda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 18.03.2023
15. Round Tolmin Slovan Ljubljana 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 11.03.2023
14. Round Slovan Ljubljana NK Adria 0:7 (0:5, 0:2) details 12.11.2022
13. Round Slovan Ljubljana Sencur 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 05.11.2022
12. Round Brda Slovan Ljubljana 4:3 (2:3, 2:0) details 29.10.2022
11. Round Skofja Loka Slovan Ljubljana 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 23.10.2022
9. Round Sava Kranj Slovan Ljubljana 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 19.10.2022
10. Round Slovan Ljubljana Fama Vipava 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Slovan Ljubljana Ziri 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 01.10.2022
7. Round Visoko Slovan Ljubljana 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 24.09.2022
6. Round Slovan Ljubljana Izola 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 21.09.2022
5. Round Dren Vrhnika Slovan Ljubljana 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 10.09.2022
4. Round Slovan Ljubljana Sobec Lesce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 03.09.2022
3. Round Ljubljana Svoboda Slovan Ljubljana 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 27.08.2022
2. Round Slovan Ljubljana Tolmin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 20.08.2022
1. Round NK Adria Slovan Ljubljana 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 13.08.2022