Czech Republic: Division B - Main
25. Round Hrebec Slany 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 04.05.2024
24. Round Brandys n. Labem Slany 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 27.04.2024
23. Round Slany SK Kladno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.04.2024
22. Round Louny Slany 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 14.04.2024
21. Round Slany Admira Prague B 4:1 (0:0, 4:1) details 06.04.2024
20. Round Meteor Prague Slany 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 29.03.2024
19. Round Slany Olympie Brezova 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.03.2024
18. Round Neratovice Slany 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 16.03.2024
17. Round Slany Cesky Brod 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Hostoun Slany 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 24.02.2024
Czech Republic: Division B - Main
15. Round Nespeky Slany 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 11.11.2023
14. Round Slany Hvezda Cheb 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Steti Slany 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Slany Ostrov 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Chomutov Slany 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Slany Hrebec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Slany Brandys n. Labem 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round SK Kladno Slany 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 22.09.2023
7. Round Slany Louny 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Admira Prague B Slany 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Slany Meteor Prague 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Olympie Brezova Slany 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Slany Neratovice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Cesky Brod Slany 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 12.08.2023
1. Round Slany Ujezd Prague 3:4 (2:2, 1:2) details 05.08.2023
Czech Republic: MOL Cup - Main
1/128-finals Cesky Brod Slany 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 30.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Slany Hostoun 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 19.07.2023
Czech Republic: Division B - Main
30. Round Kosmonosy Slany 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 10.06.2023
29. Round Slany SK Kladno 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 03.06.2023
28. Round Olympie Brezova Slany 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 27.05.2023
27. Round Slany Admira Prague B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 20.05.2023
26. Round Vilemov Slany 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 13.05.2023
25. Round Slany Ujezd Prague 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
24. Round Neratovice Slany 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
23. Round Slany Steti 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
22. Round Hvezda Cheb Slany 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 15.04.2023
17. Round Chomutov Slany 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 12.04.2023
21. Round Slany Louny 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 07.04.2023
20. Round Slany Cesky Brod 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 01.04.2023
19. Round Meteor Prague Slany 6:1 (5:0, 1:1) details 26.03.2023
18. Round Slany Libis 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 18.03.2023
16. Round Slany FK Ceska Lipa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 04.03.2023
15. Round Slany Kosmonosy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 12.11.2022
14. Round SK Kladno Slany 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Slany Olympie Brezova 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Admira Prague B Slany 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Slany Vilemov 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Ujezd Prague Slany 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Slany Neratovice 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Steti Slany 4:5 (4:4, 0:1) details 24.09.2022