Serbia: Srpska Liga - Belgrade - Main
27. Round Teleoptik Radnicki Obrenovac 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 11.05.2024
26. Round Radnicki Obrenovac Sindjelic Beograd 5:3 (3:2, 2:1) details 04.05.2024
25. Round Studentski Grad Radnicki Obrenovac 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 26.04.2024
24. Round Jedinstvo Surcin Radnicki Obrenovac 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 21.04.2024
23. Round Radnicki Obrenovac Zemun 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 17.04.2024
22. Round Padinska Skela Radnicki Obrenovac 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 14.04.2024
21. Round Radnicki Obrenovac BASK 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 06.04.2024
20. Round Usce Radnicki Obrenovac 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 30.03.2024
19. Round Radnicki Obrenovac Prva Iskra 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 23.03.2024
18. Round Buducnost Dobanovci Radnicki Obrenovac 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 16.03.2024
17. Round Radnicki Obrenovac Torlak 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 09.03.2024
16. Round Zvezdara Radnicki Obrenovac 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 02.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Jedinstvo U. Radnicki Obrenovac 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 17.02.2024
Serbia: Srpska Liga - Belgrade - Main
15. Round Rad Beograd Radnicki Obrenovac 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 18.11.2023
14. Round Radnicki Obrenovac Brodarac 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 12.11.2023
13. Round Polet Dorcol Radnicki Obrenovac 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 04.11.2023
12. Round Radnicki Obrenovac Teleoptik 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 29.10.2023
11. Round Sindjelic Beograd Radnicki Obrenovac 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 21.10.2023
10. Round Radnicki Obrenovac Studentski Grad 3:1 details 15.10.2023
9. Round Radnicki Obrenovac Jedinstvo Surcin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
8. Round Zemun Radnicki Obrenovac 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 30.09.2023
7. Round Radnicki Obrenovac Padinska Skela 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 24.09.2023
6. Round BASK Radnicki Obrenovac 1:1 details 16.09.2023
5. Round Radnicki Obrenovac Usce 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 10.09.2023
4. Round Prva Iskra Radnicki Obrenovac 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 02.09.2023
3. Round Radnicki Obrenovac Buducnost Dobanovci 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 27.08.2023
2. Round Torlak Radnicki Obrenovac 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 18.08.2023
1. Round Radnicki Obrenovac Zvezdara 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 13.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Buducnost Krusik Radnicki Obrenovac CAN. details 22.07.2023
Serbia: Srpska Liga - Belgrade - Main
30. Round Zvezdara Radnicki Obrenovac 2:5 (1:2, 1:3) details 03.06.2023
29. Round Radnicki Obrenovac Borac Lazarevac 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 27.05.2023
28. Round Sindjelic Beograd Radnicki Obrenovac 0:1 details 20.05.2023
27. Round Radnicki Obrenovac BASK 4:0 details 14.05.2023
26. Round OFK Beograd Radnicki Obrenovac 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.05.2023
25. Round Radnicki Obrenovac BSK Borca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.04.2023
24. Round Studentski Grad Radnicki Obrenovac 2:3 details 26.04.2023
23. Round Radnicki Obrenovac Jedinstvo Surcin 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 23.04.2023
22. Round Zemun Radnicki Obrenovac 2:1 details 15.04.2023
21. Round Radnicki Obrenovac Buducnost Dobanovci 3:0 details 09.04.2023
20. Round Radnicki Obrenovac Torlak 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 02.04.2023
19. Round Brodarac Radnicki Obrenovac 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 24.03.2023
18. Round Radnicki Obrenovac Prva Iskra 1:1 details 19.03.2023
17. Round Usce Radnicki Obrenovac 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 10.03.2023
16. Round Radnicki Obrenovac Teleoptik 1:0 details 05.03.2023
15. Round Radnicki Obrenovac Zvezdara 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 19.11.2022
14. Round Borac Lazarevac Radnicki Obrenovac 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 13.11.2022
13. Round Radnicki Obrenovac Sindjelic Beograd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.11.2022
12. Round BASK Radnicki Obrenovac 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 28.10.2022
11. Round Radnicki Obrenovac OFK Beograd 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 22.10.2022
10. Round BSK Borca Radnicki Obrenovac 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 15.10.2022