Czech Republic: Division F - Main
24. Round Krnov Polanka nad Odrou 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 05.05.2024
23. Round Polanka nad Odrou Sumperk 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 28.04.2024
21. Round Polanka nad Odrou Valasske Mezirici 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 14.04.2024
20. Round Frenstat p. R. Polanka nad Odrou 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 07.04.2024
19. Round Polanka nad Odrou Repiste 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 31.03.2024
18. Round Hlubina Polanka nad Odrou 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 23.03.2024
17. Round Polanka nad Odrou Havirov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 17.03.2024
16. Round Bilovec Polanka nad Odrou 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 10.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
SK Hranice Polanka nad Odrou 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 20.01.2024
Czech Republic: Division F - Main
15. Round Bohumin Polanka nad Odrou 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 12.11.2023
14. Round Polanka nad Odrou Jesenik 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Vitkovice Polanka nad Odrou 2:5 (0:2, 2:3) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Polanka nad Odrou Bruntal 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Vratimov Polanka nad Odrou 5:3 (3:2, 2:1) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Polanka nad Odrou Opava B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Polanka nad Odrou Krnov 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Sumperk Polanka nad Odrou 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Polanka nad Odrou Bridlicna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Valasske Mezirici Polanka nad Odrou 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Polanka nad Odrou Frenstat p. R. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Repiste Polanka nad Odrou 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 26.08.2023
1. Round Polanka nad Odrou Bilovec 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 24.08.2023
3. Round Polanka nad Odrou Hlubina 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Havirov Polanka nad Odrou 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: MOL Cup - Main
1/128-finals Polanka nad Odrou Hlucin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 29.07.2023
Czech Republic: Division F - Main
26. Round Bridlicna Polanka nad Odrou 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 09.06.2023
25. Round Polanka nad Odrou Opava B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Krnov Polanka nad Odrou 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Polanka nad Odrou Bilovec 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Rymarov Polanka nad Odrou 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Polanka nad Odrou Frenstat p. R. 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Novy Jicin Polanka nad Odrou 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Polanka nad Odrou Valasske Mezirici 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Bruntal Polanka nad Odrou 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Polanka nad Odrou Havirov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Hlubina Polanka nad Odrou 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Polanka nad Odrou Karvina B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 26.03.2023
14. Round Polanka nad Odrou Bohumin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 19.03.2023
8. Round Frenstat p. R. Polanka nad Odrou 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Polanka nad Odrou Bridlicna 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Opava B Polanka nad Odrou 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Polanka nad Odrou Krnov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Bilovec Polanka nad Odrou 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Polanka nad Odrou Rymarov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 02.10.2022
7. Round Polanka nad Odrou Novy Jicin 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Valasske Mezirici Polanka nad Odrou 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Polanka nad Odrou Bruntal 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Havirov Polanka nad Odrou 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Polanka nad Odrou Hlubina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Karvina B Polanka nad Odrou 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 14.08.2022