Spain: Segunda RFEF - Group 1 - Main
33. Round Ourense CF R. Oviedo B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 28.04.2024
32. Round Pontevedra Ourense CF 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 21.04.2024
31. Round Ourense CF Coruxo FC 5:1 (0:1, 5:0) details 13.04.2024
30. Round Guijuelo Ourense CF 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 06.04.2024
29. Round Ourense CF Cayon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
28. Round Langreo Ourense CF 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 23.03.2024
27. Round Ourense CF Valladolid Promesas 4:1 (4:0, 0:1) details 16.03.2024
26. Round Torrelavega Ourense CF 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 10.03.2024
25. Round Ourense CF Racing Club Villalbes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 02.03.2024
24. Round Dep. Fabril Ourense CF 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 25.02.2024
23. Round Zamora Ourense CF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 18.02.2024
22. Round Ourense CF Compostela 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 10.02.2024
21. Round Covadonga Ourense CF 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 04.02.2024
20. Round Ourense CF Arandina 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 28.01.2024
19. Round Marino de Luanco Ourense CF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.01.2024
18. Round Ourense CF Rayo Cantabria 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 13.01.2024
17. Round Ourense CF Real Aviles 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 06.01.2024
16. Round R. Oviedo B Ourense CF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.12.2023
15. Round Ourense CF Pontevedra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.12.2023
14. Round Coruxo FC Ourense CF 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 02.12.2023
13. Round Ourense CF Guijuelo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 26.11.2023
12. Round Cayon Ourense CF 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 19.11.2023
11. Round Ourense CF Langreo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 11.11.2023
10. Round Valladolid Promesas Ourense CF 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 05.11.2023
9. Round Ourense CF Torrelavega 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 28.10.2023
8. Round Racing Club Villalbes Ourense CF 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
7. Round Ourense CF Dep. Fabril 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
6. Round Ourense CF Zamora 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 07.10.2023
5. Round Compostela Ourense CF 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 01.10.2023
Spain: Copa Federacion - Main
1/16-finals Torrelavega Ourense CF 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 27.09.2023
Spain: Segunda RFEF - Group 1 - Main
4. Round Ourense CF Covadonga 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 23.09.2023
3. Round Arandina Ourense CF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.09.2023
2. Round Ourense CF Marino de Luanco 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 10.09.2023
1. Round Rayo Cantabria Ourense CF 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 03.09.2023
Spain: Segunda RFEF - Play Out - Main
Final - 2nd leg Ourense CF Beasain 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 27.05.2023
Final - 1st leg Beasain Ourense CF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.05.2023
Spain: Segunda RFEF - Group 1 - Main
34. Round Ourense CF Laredo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 14.05.2023
33. Round Valladolid Promesas Ourense CF 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 07.05.2023
32. Round Ourense CF Palencia CA 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
31. Round Real Aviles Ourense CF 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 22.04.2023
30. Round Ourense CF Arenteiro 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 16.04.2023
29. Round Torrelavega Ourense CF 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.04.2023
28. Round Ourense CF Bergantinos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 02.04.2023
27. Round Coruxo FC Ourense CF 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 26.03.2023
26. Round Ourense CF Polvorin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 18.03.2023
25. Round Guijuelo Ourense CF 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 12.03.2023
24. Round Ourense CF Zamora 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 05.03.2023
23. Round Langreo Ourense CF 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 26.02.2023
22. Round Ourense CF R. Oviedo B 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 19.02.2023
21. Round Ourense CF Burgos CF B 4:3 (1:1, 3:2) details 12.02.2023