Germany: Oberliga Westfalen - Main
30. Round Sprockhovel Lotte 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 26.04.2024
29. Round Lotte Siegen 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 21.04.2024
28. Round Erkenschwick Lotte 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 14.04.2024
18. Round Westfalia Rhynern Lotte 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 10.04.2024
27. Round Lotte SG Wattenscheid 4:3 (1:2, 3:1) details 07.04.2024
26. Round Brunninghausen Lotte 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.04.2024
25. Round Lotte ASC 09 Dortmund 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 28.03.2024
24. Round Vreden Lotte 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 24.03.2024
23. Round Lotte Finnentrop/Bamenohl 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 16.03.2024
22. Round Gievenbeck Lotte 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 10.03.2024
21. Round Lotte Turkspor Dortmund 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 02.03.2024
20. Round Eintracht Rheine Lotte 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 25.02.2024
19. Round Lotte Clarholz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 18.02.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Lotte Meppen II 5:1 details 27.01.2024
Bremer Lotte CAN. details 20.01.2024
Lotte Schoningen 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 13.01.2024
Paderborn II Lotte 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.01.2024
Germany: Oberliga Westfalen - Main
17. Round Ennepetal Lotte 0:7 (0:3, 0:4) details 09.12.2023
16. Round Lotte Schermbeck 2020 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 01.12.2023
15. Round Bovinghausen Lotte 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 18.11.2023
14. Round Preussen Munster 2 Lotte 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 10.11.2023
13. Round Lotte Sprockhovel 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 03.11.2023
12. Round Siegen Lotte 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 29.10.2023
11. Round Lotte Erkenschwick 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 22.10.2023
10. Round SG Wattenscheid Lotte 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 15.10.2023
9. Round Lotte Brunninghausen 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 08.10.2023
8. Round ASC 09 Dortmund Lotte 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 30.09.2023
7. Round Lotte Vreden 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 23.09.2023
6. Round Finnentrop/Bamenohl Lotte 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 16.09.2023
5. Round Lotte Gievenbeck 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 08.09.2023
4. Round Turkspor Dortmund Lotte 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 02.09.2023
3. Round Lotte Eintracht Rheine 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 25.08.2023
2. Round Clarholz Lotte 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
1. Round Lotte Westfalia Rhynern 4:1 (0:0, 4:1) details 13.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Espelkamp Lotte CAN. details 30.07.2023
Straelen Lotte 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 29.07.2023
Arminia Bielefeld Lotte 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 28.07.2023
Lohne Lotte 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 23.07.2023
Bersenbruck Lotte 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 19.07.2023
Ahlen Lotte 3:5 (2:2, 1:3) details 16.07.2023
Herford Lotte 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 09.07.2023
BSV Rehden Lotte 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 06.07.2023
Lotte VfL Osnabruck 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 02.07.2023
Germany: Oberliga Westfalen - Main
34. Round Lotte Eintracht Rheine 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 29.05.2023
33. Round Westfalia Rhynern Lotte 3:6 (3:2, 0:4) details 21.05.2023
32. Round Lotte Gievenbeck 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.05.2023
31. Round FC Gutersloh Lotte 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 07.05.2023
30. Round Lotte Finnentrop/Bamenohl 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 30.04.2023
29. Round Preussen Munster 2 Lotte 4:3 (0:1, 4:2) details 23.04.2023
28. Round Lotte Schermbeck 2020 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.04.2023