Russia: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4 - Main
4. Round Kirov Volna Nizhegorodskaya 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 04.05.2024
3. Round Lada Togliatti Kirov 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 27.04.2024
2. Round Kirov Orenburg 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 20.04.2024
1. Round Akron Togliatti 2 Kirov 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 13.04.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Kirov Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 13.02.2024
Rubin Kazan 2 Kirov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 12.02.2024
Akron Togliatti 2 Kirov 3:2 details 11.02.2024
Russia: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2 - Main
17. Round Kirov Dynamo Petersburg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 12.11.2023
16. Round Dynamo Vologda Kirov 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 05.11.2023
15. Round Kirov Krasnogorsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.10.2023
7. Round Kirov Znamya Truda 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 25.10.2023
14. Round Baltika 2 Kirov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.10.2023
13. Round Kirov Vladimir 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 15.10.2023
12. Round Luki-Energiya Kirov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
11. Round Kirov Zenit 2 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 01.10.2023
10. Round Irkutsk Kirov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 23.09.2023
9. Round Kirov Yenisey 2 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 17.09.2023
8. Round Dynamo Moscow 2 Kirov 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 09.09.2023
Russia: Russian Cup - Regions Path
1/8-finals 2Drots Kirov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 04.09.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2 - Main
6. Round Electron VN Kirov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.08.2023
Russia: Russian Cup - Regions Path
1/16-finals Chertanovo M. Kirov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 23.08.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2 - Main
5. Round Kirov Tver 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
4. Round Torpedo Moscow 2 Kirov 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 13.08.2023
3. Round Kirov Rodina Moscow U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 06.08.2023
Russia: Russian Cup - Regions Path
1/32-finals Kirov Kompozit 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 02.08.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2 - Main
2. Round Zvezda St. Peterburg Kirov 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 29.07.2023
1. Round Khimik Kirov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 22.07.2023
Russia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye - Main
27. Round Kamaz Kirov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 04.06.2017
26. Round Kirov Zenit-Izhevsk 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 30.05.2017
24. Round Ulyanovsk Kirov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 19.05.2017
23. Round Kirov Pari NN 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 13.05.2017
22. Round Chelyabinsk Kirov 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 07.05.2017
21. Round Kirov Lada Togliatti 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 30.04.2017
20. Round Syzran Kirov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 25.04.2017
19. Round Kirov Nosta 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 18.04.2017
World: Club Friendly - Main
Amkar Kirov 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 27.03.2017
Russia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye - Main
18. Round Kirov Lada Togliatti 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 29.10.2016
17. Round Zenit-Izhevsk Kirov 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 23.10.2016
15. Round Kirov Chelyabinsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 11.10.2016
14. Round Ulyanovsk Kirov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.10.2016
13. Round Kirov Syzran 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.10.2016
12. Round Kamaz Kirov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 26.09.2016
11. Round Kirov Nosta 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 20.09.2016
10. Round Pari NN Kirov 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 13.09.2016
9. Round Kirov Zenit-Izhevsk 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 08.09.2016
7. Round Chelyabinsk Kirov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 29.08.2016
6. Round Kirov Ulyanovsk 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 21.08.2016
5. Round Syzran Kirov 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 16.08.2016
4. Round Kirov Kamaz 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 11.08.2016
3. Round Nosta Kirov 4:3 (1:1, 3:2) details 03.08.2016