Denmark: 3rd Division - Championship Group
25. Round Ishoj BK Frem 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 27.04.2024
24. Round Ishoj Holbaek 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 21.04.2024
23. Round Avarta Ishoj 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 14.04.2024
Denmark: 3rd Division - Main
SfB-Oure Ishoj 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 06.04.2024
Ishoj BK Frem 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 01.04.2024
Avarta Ishoj 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.03.2024
Ishoj Vejgaard 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 23.03.2024
Holstebro Ishoj 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 16.03.2024
Ishoj Vanlose 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 09.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Ishoj Holbaek CAN. details 05.03.2024
Ishoj Bronshoj 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 24.02.2024
Ishoj B.93 CAN. details 20.02.2024
Ishoj Vaerebro CAN. details 17.02.2024
Tarnby FF Ishoj CAN. details 12.02.2024
Tarnby FF Ishoj CAN. details 09.02.2024
Ishoj Hillerod 1:2 details 06.02.2024
FA 2000 Ishoj 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 30.01.2024
Denmark: 3rd Division - Main
Ishoj Lyseng 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 18.11.2023
Naesby Ishoj 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 11.11.2023
Ishoj VSK Aarhus 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 05.11.2023
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/8-finals Ishoj Aarhus 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 02.11.2023
Denmark: 3rd Division - Main
Holbaek Ishoj 1:4 (0:0, 1:4) details 27.10.2023
Ishoj Young Boys 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 22.10.2023
BK Frem Ishoj 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
Ishoj Avarta 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 07.10.2023
Young Boys Ishoj 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 01.10.2023
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/16-finals Vanlose Ishoj 1:3 ET (1:1, 0:0, 0:2) details 26.09.2023
Denmark: 3rd Division - Main
Ishoj SfB-Oure 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 23.09.2023
VSK Aarhus Ishoj 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 16.09.2023
Ishoj Holbaek 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 09.09.2023
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/32-finals Gorslev Ishoj 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 05.09.2023
Denmark: 3rd Division - Main
Vanlose Ishoj 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
Ishoj Holstebro 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 26.08.2023
Vejgaard Ishoj 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
Ishoj Naesby 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 12.08.2023
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/64-finals Vallensbaek Ishoj 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 09.08.2023
Denmark: 3rd Division - Main
Lyseng Ishoj 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 05.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Ishoj Avarta 3:3 (2:2, 1:1) details 29.07.2023
F. Amager Ishoj 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 25.07.2023
Ishoj Tarnby FF CAN. details 22.07.2023
Ishoj FA 2000 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 18.07.2023
Denmark: 3rd Division - Championship Group
10. Round VSK Aarhus Ishoj 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 17.06.2023
9. Round Ishoj Middelfart 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 09.06.2023
8. Round Vanlose Ishoj 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 03.06.2023
7. Round Ishoj Naesby 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 27.05.2023
6. Round FA 2000 Ishoj 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 20.05.2023
5. Round Naesby Ishoj 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 12.05.2023
4. Round Ishoj VSK Aarhus 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
3. Round Ishoj FA 2000 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 29.04.2023
2. Round Middelfart Ishoj 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.04.2023