Czech Republic: Pardubicky KP - Main
17. Round SK Pardubicky Horni Redice 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 01.05.2024
24. Round Horni Redice Ceska Trebova 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 28.04.2024
23. Round Libisany Horni Redice 6:5 (1:3, 5:2) details 20.04.2024
22. Round Horni Redice Litomysl 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 14.04.2024
21. Round Prelouc Horni Redice 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 06.04.2024
20. Round Horni Redice Chocen 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 30.03.2024
19. Round Holice Horni Redice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 23.03.2024
18. Round Horni Redice Moravany 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.03.2024
15. Round Horni Redice Lanskroun 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 11.11.2023
14. Round Lazne Bohdanec Horni Redice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Prosetin Horni Redice 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Horni Redice Vysoke Myto B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Tremosnice Horni Redice 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Horni Redice Hermanuv Mestec 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Ceska Trebova Horni Redice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 01.10.2023
1. Round Svitavy Horni Redice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 28.09.2023
8. Round Horni Redice Libisany 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Litomysl Horni Redice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 15.09.2023
6. Round Horni Redice Prelouc 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Chocen Horni Redice 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Horni Redice Holice 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Moravany Horni Redice 0:9 (0:4, 0:5) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Horni Redice SK Pardubicky 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: Pardubicky KP - Main
16. Round Horni Redice Moravany 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 17.06.2023
30. Round Lanskroun Horni Redice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 11.06.2023
29. Round Horni Redice Lazne Bohdanec 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 02.06.2023
28. Round Horni Redice Hermanuv Mestec 8:1 (5:1, 3:0) details 28.05.2023
27. Round Chocen Horni Redice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 20.05.2023
26. Round Horni Redice Prelouc 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 14.05.2023
25. Round Libisany Horni Redice 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 06.05.2023
24. Round Horni Redice Litomysl 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 30.04.2023
22. Round Horni Redice Ceska Trebova 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 26.04.2023
23. Round Holice Horni Redice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 22.04.2023
21. Round Svitavy Horni Redice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 09.04.2023
20. Round Horni Redice Tremosnice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 02.04.2023
19. Round Moravska Trebova Horni Redice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 26.03.2023
18. Round Horni Redice Vysoke Myto B 9:0 (3:0, 6:0) details 19.03.2023
17. Round SK Pardubicky Horni Redice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 12.03.2023
14. Round Lazne Bohdanec Horni Redice 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Hermanuv Mestec Horni Redice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Horni Redice Chocen 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Prelouc Horni Redice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Horni Redice Libisany 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Litomysl Horni Redice 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 01.10.2022
15. Round Horni Redice Lanskroun 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 28.09.2022
8. Round Horni Redice Holice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Ceska Trebova Horni Redice 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Horni Redice Svitavy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Tremosnice Horni Redice 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Horni Redice Moravska Trebova 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 28.08.2022