Poland: III Liga - Group II - Main
29. Round Starogard Gdanski Gedania Gdansk 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 11.05.2024
28. Round Gedania Gdansk Pogon Szczecin II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 01.05.2024
27. Round Cartusia Kartuzy Gedania Gdansk 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 27.04.2024
26. Round Gedania Gdansk Unia Swarzedz 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 20.04.2024
25. Round Swinoujscie Gedania Gdansk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 13.04.2024
24. Round Gedania Gdansk Solec Kujawski 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 06.04.2024
23. Round Elana Torun Gedania Gdansk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
22. Round Gedania Gdansk Luzino 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 22.03.2024
21. Round Notec Czarnkow Gedania Gdansk 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 16.03.2024
20. Round Kleczew Gedania Gdansk 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 09.03.2024
19. Round Gedania Gdansk Swit Skolwin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 01.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Gedania Gdansk Stolem Gniewino 2:1 details 24.02.2024
Chojniczanka Gedania Gdansk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 17.02.2024
Gedania Gdansk Jaguar Gdansk 0:2 details 09.02.2024
Gedania Gdansk Cartusia Kartuzy 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 09.02.2024
Gedania Gdansk Chemik Bydgoszcz 4:3 details 03.02.2024
Kotwica Kolobrzeg Gedania Gdansk 3:2 details 27.01.2024
Ol. Grudziadz Gedania Gdansk 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 24.01.2024
Gedania Gdansk Luzino 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 20.01.2024
Starogard Gdanski Gedania Gdansk 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 13.01.2024
Poland: III Liga - Group II - Main
18. Round Sroda Gedania Gdansk 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 25.11.2023
17. Round Vineta W. Gedania Gdansk 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 18.11.2023
16. Round Gedania Gdansk Zawisza 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 11.11.2023
15. Round Blekitni Stargard Gedania Gdansk 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 04.11.2023
14. Round Gedania Gdansk Stolem Gniewino 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.10.2023
13. Round Nowe Skalmierzyce Gedania Gdansk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
12. Round Gedania Gdansk Starogard Gdanski 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 14.10.2023
11. Round Pogon Szczecin II Gedania Gdansk 5:2 (1:2, 4:0) details 07.10.2023
10. Round Gedania Gdansk Cartusia Kartuzy 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 30.09.2023
9. Round Unia Swarzedz Gedania Gdansk 3:4 (1:1, 2:3) details 22.09.2023
8. Round Gedania Gdansk Swinoujscie 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 16.09.2023
7. Round Solec Kujawski Gedania Gdansk 3:6 (3:2, 0:4) details 09.09.2023
6. Round Gedania Gdansk Elana Torun 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 01.09.2023
5. Round Luzino Gedania Gdansk 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 27.08.2023
4. Round Gedania Gdansk Notec Czarnkow 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 23.08.2023
3. Round Gedania Gdansk Kleczew 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 18.08.2023
2. Round Swit Skolwin Gedania Gdansk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 11.08.2023
1. Round Gedania Gdansk Sroda 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 05.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Gedania Gdansk Jaguar Gdansk 5:3 (4:1, 1:2) details 29.07.2023
Luzino Gedania Gdansk 3:3 details 26.07.2023
Elana Torun Gedania Gdansk 3:1 details 22.07.2023
Chojniczanka Gedania Gdansk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 14.07.2023
Poland: III Liga - Group II - Main
34. Round Gedania Gdansk Ol. Grudziadz 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 17.06.2023
33. Round Sroda Gedania Gdansk 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 09.06.2023
32. Round Gedania Gdansk Cartusia Kartuzy 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 04.06.2023
31. Round Unia Janikowo Gedania Gdansk 0:3 AWA. details 27.05.2023
30. Round Gedania Gdansk Zawisza 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 24.05.2023
29. Round Pogon Szczecin II Gedania Gdansk 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 21.05.2023
28. Round Gedania Gdansk Starogard Gdanski 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 14.05.2023
27. Round B. Gdynia Gedania Gdansk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 06.05.2023