Norway: Division 3 - Group 1 - Main
6. Round Stord Floro 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 09.05.2024
5. Round Loddefjord Floro 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 04.05.2024
4. Round Floro OS TF 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 27.04.2024
3. Round Djerv 1919 Floro 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 20.04.2024
2. Round Floro Bjarg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 13.04.2024
1. Round Asane 2 Floro 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 07.04.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Sogndal Floro 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 28.02.2024
Norway: Division 3 - Group 2 - Main
26. Round Spjelkavik Floro 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 29.10.2023
25. Round Floro Ham-Kam 2 6:1 (3:1, 3:0) details 22.10.2023
24. Round Elverum Floro 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 14.10.2023
23. Round Floro Hodd 2 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 08.10.2023
22. Round Floro Brumunddal 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 01.10.2023
21. Round Raufoss 2 Floro 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 23.09.2023
20. Round Floro Sogndal 2 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 18.09.2023
19. Round Molde 2 Floro 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 09.09.2023
18. Round Floro Eidsvold TF 2:6 (1:4, 1:2) details 02.09.2023
17. Round Volda TI Floro 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 26.08.2023
16. Round Floro Funnefoss/Vormsund 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 19.08.2023
14. Round Floro Honefoss 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 15.07.2023
13. Round Hodd 2 Floro 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 09.07.2023
12. Round Floro Volda TI 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 01.07.2023
11. Round Sogndal 2 Floro 6:2 (4:0, 2:2) details 25.06.2023
10. Round Honefoss Floro 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.06.2023
9. Round Floro Elverum 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 10.06.2023
8. Round Brumunddal Floro 5:1 (0:1, 5:0) details 04.06.2023
7. Round Floro Raufoss 2 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 27.05.2023
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/64-finals Fjora Floro 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 24.05.2023
Norway: Division 3 - Group 2 - Main
6. Round Ham-Kam 2 Floro 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 21.05.2023
15. Round Forde Floro 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 16.05.2023
5. Round Floro Molde 2 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 08.05.2023
4. Round Funnefoss/Vormsund Floro 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 30.04.2023
3. Round Floro Spjelkavik 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 22.04.2023
2. Round Eidsvold TF Floro 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 15.04.2023
1. Round Floro Forde 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 10.04.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Sogndal Floro 9:0 (4:0, 5:0) details 21.01.2023
Norway: Division 3 - Group 2 - Main
26. Round Honefoss Floro 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 23.10.2022
25. Round Floro Spjelkavik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.10.2022
22. Round Floro Aalesund 2 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 12.10.2022
24. Round Volda TI Floro 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 08.10.2022
23. Round Molde 2 Floro 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 02.10.2022
21. Round Lillehammer Floro 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 18.09.2022
20. Round Floro Elverum 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 10.09.2022
19. Round Forde Floro 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 02.09.2022
18. Round Floro Raufoss 2 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 27.08.2022
17. Round Kongsvinger 2 Floro 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 21.08.2022
16. Round Floro Toten 9:0 (6:0, 3:0) details 13.08.2022
15. Round Hodd 2 Floro 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 16.07.2022
14. Round Floro Brumunddal 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 09.07.2022
13. Round Toten Floro 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 02.07.2022
12. Round Floro Lillehammer 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 25.06.2022