Lithuania: A Lyga - Main
12. Round Siauliai FA Hegelmann 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 01.05.2024
11. Round Hegelmann Kauno Zalgiris 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 28.04.2024
10. Round Transinvest Hegelmann 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 24.04.2024
9. Round Hegelmann Banga 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 21.04.2024
8. Round Suduva Hegelmann 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 13.04.2024
7. Round Hegelmann Dainava Alytus 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 09.04.2024
6. Round Dziugas Telsiai Hegelmann 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.04.2024
5. Round Hegelmann FK Panevezys 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 30.03.2024
4. Round Zalgiris Hegelmann 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 17.03.2024
3. Round Hegelmann Siauliai FA 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 13.03.2024
2. Round Kauno Zalgiris Hegelmann 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 09.03.2024
1. Round Hegelmann Transinvest 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 03.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Hegelmann FK Liepaja 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 27.02.2024
Hegelmann BFC Daugavpils 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 22.02.2024
Zalgiris Hegelmann 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 14.02.2024
Hegelmann Dainava Alytus 5:2 details 10.02.2024
Hegelmann FK Panevezys 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 03.02.2024
BFA Vilnius Hegelmann 0:3 details 27.01.2024
Lithuania: A Lyga - Main
36. Round Kauno Zalgiris Hegelmann 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 12.11.2023
35. Round Hegelmann Zalgiris 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 04.11.2023
18. Round Kauno Zalgiris Hegelmann 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 29.10.2023
34. Round Hegelmann FK Panevezys 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.10.2023
33. Round Riteriai Hegelmann 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 07.10.2023
32. Round Hegelmann Banga 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.09.2023
31. Round Hegelmann Siauliai FA 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 24.09.2023
30. Round Hegelmann Dziugas Telsiai 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 17.09.2023
29. Round Hegelmann Suduva 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
28. Round Dainava Alytus Hegelmann 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 26.08.2023
27. Round Hegelmann Kauno Zalgiris 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 20.08.2023
26. Round Zalgiris Hegelmann 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 13.08.2023
25. Round FK Panevezys Hegelmann 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 07.08.2023
24. Round Hegelmann Riteriai 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 30.07.2023
23. Round Banga Hegelmann 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 25.07.2023
Europe: Europa Conference League - Qualification
1/8-finals - 2nd leg Shkupi Hegelmann 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 20.07.2023
1/8-finals - 1st leg Hegelmann Shkupi 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 13.07.2023
Lithuania: A Lyga - Main
21. Round Dziugas Telsiai Hegelmann 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 08.07.2023
20. Round Suduva Hegelmann 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 02.07.2023
22. Round Siauliai FA Hegelmann 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 28.06.2023
19. Round Hegelmann Dainava Alytus 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.06.2023
17. Round Hegelmann Zalgiris 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 07.06.2023
16. Round FK Panevezys Hegelmann 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 03.06.2023
15. Round Riteriai Hegelmann 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 27.05.2023
Lithuania: Lithuanian Cup - Main
1/8-finals Hegelmann Riteriai 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 24.05.2023
Lithuania: A Lyga - Main
14. Round Hegelmann Banga 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 19.05.2023
13. Round Hegelmann Siauliai FA 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 12.05.2023
Lithuania: Lithuanian Cup - Main
1/16-finals Atmosfera Hegelmann 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 09.05.2023
Lithuania: A Lyga - Main
12. Round Dziugas Telsiai Hegelmann 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 02.05.2023
11. Round Hegelmann Suduva 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 28.04.2023
10. Round Dainava Alytus Hegelmann 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 23.04.2023
9. Round Hegelmann Kauno Zalgiris 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 19.04.2023