Belarus: Vysshaya Liga - Main
7. Round Naftan FC Gomel 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 04.05.2024
6. Round FC Gomel FC Minsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 28.04.2024
5. Round Smorgon FC Gomel 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 19.04.2024
4. Round FC Gomel Din. Minsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 13.04.2024
3. Round BATE FC Gomel 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 06.04.2024
2. Round FC Gomel Neman 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 31.03.2024
1. Round Slutsk FC Gomel 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 17.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Energetik-BGU FC Gomel 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 09.03.2024
FC Gomel Naftan 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 02.03.2024
FC Gomel Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 28.02.2024
Vitebsk FC Gomel 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 24.02.2024
Din. Minsk FC Gomel 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 17.02.2024
FC Gomel BumProm Gomel 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 10.02.2024
Dnepr Mogilev FC Gomel 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 27.01.2024
Neman FC Gomel 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 25.01.2024
Din. Minsk FC Gomel 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 23.01.2024
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga - Main
30. Round FC Gomel Slutsk 4:5 (1:2, 3:3) details 02.12.2023
29. Round Slavia Mozyr FC Gomel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.11.2023
28. Round FC Gomel Isloch 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 10.11.2023
27. Round Zhodino FC Gomel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.11.2023
26. Round Belshina FC Gomel 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 29.10.2023
25. Round Smorgon FC Gomel 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 22.10.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Slutsk FC Gomel 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 14.10.2023
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga - Main
24. Round FC Gomel Dynamo Brest 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 08.10.2023
23. Round Din. Minsk FC Gomel 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 30.09.2023
16. Round BATE FC Gomel 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 26.09.2023
22. Round FC Gomel FC Minsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 22.09.2023
21. Round Energetik-BGU FC Gomel 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 16.09.2023
19. Round FC Gomel Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 27.08.2023
18. Round Neman FC Gomel 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 22.08.2023
17. Round FC Gomel Naftan 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 12.08.2023
Belarus: Belarusian Cup - Main
1/16-finals Osipovichi FC Gomel 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 23.07.2023
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga - Main
15. Round Slutsk FC Gomel 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 08.07.2023
14. Round FC Gomel Slavia Mozyr 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 02.07.2023
13. Round Isloch FC Gomel 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 24.06.2023
12. Round FC Gomel Zhodino 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 11.06.2023
11. Round FC Gomel Belshina 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 03.06.2023
10. Round FC Gomel Smorgon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 26.05.2023
9. Round Dynamo Brest FC Gomel 3:3 (2:2, 1:1) details 21.05.2023
8. Round FC Gomel Din. Minsk 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 13.05.2023
7. Round FC Minsk FC Gomel 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 06.05.2023
6. Round FC Gomel Energetik-BGU 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 30.04.2023
4. Round Shakhtyor Soligorsk FC Gomel 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 15.04.2023
3. Round FC Gomel Neman 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 09.04.2023
2. Round Naftan FC Gomel 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 01.04.2023
1. Round FC Gomel BATE 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 18.03.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Isloch FC Gomel 3:3 (2:0, 1:3) details 04.03.2023
Belarus: Super Cup - Main
Final FC Gomel Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 25.02.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
BATE FC Gomel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 18.02.2023
FC Gomel Dnepr Mogilev 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 15.02.2023