Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand - Main
5. Round Falu Arlanda 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 27.04.2024
4. Round Arlanda Hudiksvall 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 21.04.2024
3. Round Viggbyholms Arlanda 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 13.04.2024
2. Round Arlanda Skiljebo 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 06.04.2024
1. Round IK Franke Arlanda 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 31.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Assyriska FF Arlanda 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 11.02.2024
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand - Main
26. Round Kvarnsveden Arlanda 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 22.10.2023
25. Round Arlanda Viggbyholms 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.10.2023
24. Round Arlanda Jarfalla 2:1 details 07.10.2023
23. Round Kungsangen Arlanda 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 30.09.2023
22. Round Arlanda Hudiksvall 6:2 (4:0, 2:2) details 24.09.2023
21. Round Arlanda Skiljebo 4:1 details 17.09.2023
20. Round Karlbergs Arlanda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 10.09.2023
11. Round Arlanda Kvarnsveden 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 06.09.2023
19. Round Arlanda Uppsala 5:3 (3:1, 2:2) details 02.09.2023
18. Round Gute Arlanda 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 26.08.2023
17. Round Arlanda Sandvikens AIK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.08.2023
16. Round Osteraker IFK Arlanda 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 13.08.2023
15. Round Enskede Arlanda 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 06.08.2023
14. Round Arlanda IK Franke 0:1 details 30.07.2023
13. Round Jarfalla Arlanda 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 25.06.2023
12. Round Viggbyholms Arlanda 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 16.06.2023
10. Round Hudiksvall Arlanda 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 03.06.2023
9. Round Arlanda Kungsangen 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 28.05.2023
8. Round Skiljebo Arlanda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 20.05.2023
7. Round Arlanda Karlbergs 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 13.05.2023
6. Round Uppsala Arlanda 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 07.05.2023
5. Round Arlanda Gute 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
4. Round Sandvikens AIK Arlanda 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 23.04.2023
3. Round Arlanda Osteraker IFK 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 16.04.2023
2. Round IK Franke Arlanda 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 08.04.2023
1. Round Arlanda Enskede 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 01.04.2023
Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
Semi-finals Arlanda Taby 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 02.07.2022
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand - Main
6. Round Arlanda Skiljebo 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 27.11.2021
8. Round Arlanda Kungsangen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 13.11.2021
22. Round Skiljebo Arlanda 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 10.11.2021
9. Round Stockholm Internazionale Arlanda 7:0 details 06.11.2021
10. Round Arlanda Osteraker IFK 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 30.10.2021
30. Round Arlanda Upsala 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.10.2021
4. Round Arlanda Kvarnsveden 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 16.10.2021
1. Round Stocksund Arlanda 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 12.10.2021
28. Round Arlanda Lidingo IFK 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 09.10.2021
21. Round Arlanda Sandvikens AIK 3:5 (1:2, 2:3) details 06.10.2021
27. Round Gute Arlanda 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 03.10.2021
26. Round Osteraker IFK Arlanda 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 25.09.2021
25. Round Arlanda Stockholm Internazionale 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 18.09.2021
24. Round Kungsangen Arlanda 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 11.09.2021
3. Round Enkopings SK Arlanda 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 08.09.2021
20. Round Kvarnsveden Arlanda 4:0 details 14.08.2021
2. Round Arlanda Karlbergs 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 08.08.2021