Germany: Oberliga Westfalen - Main
31. Round Eintracht Rheine Brunninghausen 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 05.05.2024
30. Round ASC 09 Dortmund Eintracht Rheine 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 28.04.2024
29. Round Eintracht Rheine Vreden 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 21.04.2024
28. Round Finnentrop/Bamenohl Eintracht Rheine 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 14.04.2024
27. Round Eintracht Rheine Gievenbeck 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 07.04.2024
26. Round Turkspor Dortmund Eintracht Rheine 4:2 (0:1, 4:1) details 01.04.2024
25. Round Bovinghausen Eintracht Rheine 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 28.03.2024
24. Round Eintracht Rheine Clarholz 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 24.03.2024
23. Round Westfalia Rhynern Eintracht Rheine 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 17.03.2024
22. Round Eintracht Rheine Ennepetal 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 10.03.2024
21. Round Schermbeck 2020 Eintracht Rheine 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.03.2024
20. Round Eintracht Rheine Lotte 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 25.02.2024
16. Round Erkenschwick Eintracht Rheine 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 21.02.2024
19. Round Preussen Munster 2 Eintracht Rheine 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 18.02.2024
17. Round Eintracht Rheine Siegen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 10.02.2024
18. Round Eintracht Rheine Sprockhovel 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 04.02.2024
15. Round Eintracht Rheine SG Wattenscheid 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 19.11.2023
14. Round Brunninghausen Eintracht Rheine 2:4 (1:3, 1:1) details 12.11.2023
13. Round Eintracht Rheine ASC 09 Dortmund 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 05.11.2023
12. Round Vreden Eintracht Rheine 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 29.10.2023
11. Round Eintracht Rheine Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 22.10.2023
10. Round Gievenbeck Eintracht Rheine 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 15.10.2023
9. Round Eintracht Rheine Turkspor Dortmund 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
8. Round Eintracht Rheine Bovinghausen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 01.10.2023
7. Round Clarholz Eintracht Rheine 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 24.09.2023
6. Round Eintracht Rheine Westfalia Rhynern 4:4 (2:3, 2:1) details 17.09.2023
5. Round Ennepetal Eintracht Rheine 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 10.09.2023
4. Round Eintracht Rheine Schermbeck 2020 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 03.09.2023
3. Round Lotte Eintracht Rheine 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 25.08.2023
2. Round Eintracht Rheine Preussen Munster 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 20.08.2023
1. Round Sprockhovel Eintracht Rheine 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 13.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
SV Borussia Emsdetten Eintracht Rheine 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 02.08.2023
Germany: Oberliga Westfalen - Main
34. Round Lotte Eintracht Rheine 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 29.05.2023
33. Round Eintracht Rheine Bovinghausen 3:3 (1:3, 2:0) details 21.05.2023
32. Round Eintracht Rheine Westfalia Rhynern 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 14.05.2023
31. Round Gievenbeck Eintracht Rheine 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 07.05.2023
30. Round Eintracht Rheine FC Gutersloh 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 30.04.2023
29. Round Finnentrop/Bamenohl Eintracht Rheine 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.04.2023
28. Round Eintracht Rheine Preussen Munster 2 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.04.2023
27. Round Schermbeck 2020 Eintracht Rheine 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 10.04.2023
26. Round Eintracht Rheine ASC 09 Dortmund 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 06.04.2023
25. Round Siegen Eintracht Rheine 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 02.04.2023
24. Round Eintracht Rheine Vreden 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 26.03.2023
23. Round Erndtebruck Eintracht Rheine 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 19.03.2023
22. Round Eintracht Rheine Clarholz 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 12.03.2023
21. Round Delbrucker Eintracht Rheine 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 05.03.2023
20. Round Eintracht Rheine Sprockhovel 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.02.2023
19. Round Paderborn II Eintracht Rheine 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 12.02.2023
18. Round Eintracht Rheine Ennepetal 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.02.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Eintracht Rheine Bersenbruck 4:3 (2:2, 2:1) details 21.01.2023