Czech Republic: Division C - Main
19. Round Chrudim B Spoje Prague 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.03.2024
18. Round Chrudim B Trutnov 6:1 (4:1, 2:0) details 16.03.2024
17. Round Caslav Chrudim B 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 10.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Rychnov n. Kneznou Chrudim B 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 02.03.2024
Hradec Kralove B Chrudim B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 17.02.2024
Czech Republic: Division C - Main
15. Round Chrudim B Benesov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 11.11.2023
14. Round Turnov Chrudim B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Chrudim B Benatky n. Jiz. 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Velke Hamry Chrudim B 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Chrudim B Slavia HK 4:1 (4:0, 0:1) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Hlinsko Chrudim B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Chrudim B Kosmonosy 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Letohrad Chrudim B 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Chrudim B Dobrovice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Usti nad Orlici Chrudim B 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Chrudim B Novy Bydzov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Spoje Prague Chrudim B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Trutnov Chrudim B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Chrudim B Caslav 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Vysoke Myto Chrudim B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Chrudim B Caslav 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 16.07.2023
Czech Republic: Division C - Main
30. Round Nachod Chrudim B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 10.06.2023
29. Round Chrudim B Velke Hamry 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 03.06.2023
28. Round Turnov Chrudim B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 28.05.2023
27. Round Chrudim B Benatky n. Jiz. 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 21.05.2023
26. Round Usti nad Orlici Chrudim B 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 13.05.2023
22. Round Letohrad Chrudim B 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 10.05.2023
25. Round Chrudim B Hlinsko 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 07.05.2023
24. Round Dvur Kralove Chrudim B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 30.04.2023
23. Round Chrudim B Novy Bydzov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 23.04.2023
21. Round Chrudim B Caslav 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 09.04.2023
20. Round Trutnov Chrudim B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 01.04.2023
19. Round Chrudim B Brandys n. Labem 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 25.03.2023
18. Round Vysoke Myto Chrudim B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 18.03.2023
17. Round Chrudim B Dobrovice 6:1 (4:0, 2:1) details 12.03.2023
16. Round Chrudim B Liberec B 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 04.03.2023
15. Round Chrudim B Nachod 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 12.11.2022
14. Round Velke Hamry Chrudim B 6:2 (3:2, 3:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Chrudim B Turnov 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 28.10.2022
12. Round Benatky n. Jiz. Chrudim B 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Chrudim B Usti nad Orlici 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Hlinsko Chrudim B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Chrudim B Dvur Kralove 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Novy Bydzov Chrudim B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Chrudim B Letohrad 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Caslav Chrudim B 3:3 (2:3, 1:0) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Chrudim B Trutnov 6:2 (2:1, 4:1) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Brandys n. Labem Chrudim B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Chrudim B Vysoke Myto 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Dobrovice Chrudim B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 13.08.2022