Czech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP - Main
24. Round Brusperk Dolni Datyne 7:1 (6:0, 1:1) details 04.05.2024
23. Round Orlova Brusperk 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 27.04.2024
22. Round Brusperk Jakubcovice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 20.04.2024
21. Round Dolni Benesov Brusperk 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 13.04.2024
20. Round Brusperk Hermanice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 06.04.2024
19. Round Petrvald na Morave Brusperk 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
18. Round Cesky Tesin Brusperk 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 23.03.2024
17. Round Brusperk Vresina 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 16.03.2024
16. Round Krasne Pole Brusperk 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 18.11.2023
15. Round Pusta Polom Brusperk 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 12.11.2023
14. Round Brusperk Haj ve Slezsku 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Kravare Brusperk 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Brusperk Moravan Oldrisov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Koberice Brusperk 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Brusperk Stonava 4:3 (2:3, 2:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Dolni Datyne Brusperk 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Brusperk Orlova 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Jakubcovice Brusperk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Brusperk Dolni Benesov 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Hermanice Brusperk 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Brusperk Petrvald na Morave 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Brusperk Cesky Tesin 3:5 (3:3, 0:2) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Vresina Brusperk 4:2 (0:0, 4:2) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Brusperk Krasne Pole 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 05.08.2023
Czech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP - Main
29. Round Brusperk Vratimov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 17.06.2023
28. Round Dolni Benesov Brusperk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 10.06.2023
27. Round Brusperk Moravan Oldrisov 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 03.06.2023
26. Round Petrvald na Morave Brusperk 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 27.05.2023
25. Round Brusperk Jakubcovice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 20.05.2023
24. Round Orlova Brusperk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 13.05.2023
23. Round Brusperk Repiste 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
22. Round Bolatice Brusperk 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 30.04.2023
21. Round Brusperk Haj ve Slezsku 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 22.04.2023
20. Round Hermanice Brusperk 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 15.04.2023
19. Round Brusperk Koberice 2:4 (2:0, 0:4) details 08.04.2023
18. Round Pusta Polom Brusperk 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 02.04.2023
17. Round Brusperk Cesky Tesin 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 25.03.2023
30. Round Dolni Datyne Brusperk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 18.03.2023
9. Round Brusperk Orlova 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 17.11.2022
16. Round Brusperk Vresina 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 12.11.2022
14. Round Vratimov Brusperk 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Brusperk Dolni Benesov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Moravan Oldrisov Brusperk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Brusperk Petrvald na Morave 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Jakubcovice Brusperk 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 08.10.2022
8. Round Repiste Brusperk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Brusperk Bolatice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Haj ve Slezsku Brusperk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Brusperk Hermanice 3:2 (3:0, 0:2) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Koberice Brusperk 6:2 (2:2, 4:0) details 28.08.2022