Czech Republic: Division F - Main
24. Round Hlubina Bohumin 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 04.05.2024
23. Round Bohumin Havirov 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 28.04.2024
22. Round Bilovec Bohumin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 21.04.2024
21. Round Bohumin Krnov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 14.04.2024
20. Round Bohumin Jesenik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 07.04.2024
19. Round Vitkovice Bohumin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
18. Round Bohumin Bruntal 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 24.03.2024
17. Round Vratimov Bohumin 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 16.03.2024
16. Round Bohumin Opava B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 10.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Bohumin Prerov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 02.03.2024
Cesky Tesin Bohumin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 28.02.2024
Petrvald na Morave Bohumin CAN. details 21.02.2024
Karvina B Bohumin 5:0 (5:0, 0:0) details 13.02.2024
Czech Republic: Division F - Main
15. Round Bohumin Polanka nad Odrou 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 12.11.2023
14. Round Sumperk Bohumin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Bohumin Bridlicna 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Valasske Mezirici Bohumin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Bohumin Frenstat p. R. 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Repiste Bohumin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Bohumin Hlubina 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Havirov Bohumin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Bohumin Bilovec 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Krnov Bohumin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Jesenik Bohumin 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Bohumin Vitkovice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Bruntal Bohumin 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Bohumin Vratimov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Opava B Bohumin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 05.08.2023
Czech Republic: MOL Cup - Main
1/128-finals Havirov Bohumin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 30.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Bohumin Cesky Tesin CAN. details 22.07.2023
Bohumin Dolni Datyne 4:2 details 19.07.2023
Bohumin Orlova 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.07.2023
Czech Republic: Division F - Main
26. Round Karvina B Bohumin 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Bohumin Bridlicna 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Opava B Bohumin 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Bohumin Krnov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Bilovec Bohumin 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Bohumin Rymarov 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Frenstat p. R. Bohumin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Bohumin Novy Jicin 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Valasske Mezirici Bohumin 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 15.04.2023
17. Round Bohumin Bruntal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Havirov Bohumin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Bohumin Hlubina 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 26.03.2023
14. Round Polanka nad Odrou Bohumin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 19.03.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Karvina Bohumin 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 25.02.2023
Czech Republic: Division F - Main
13. Round Bohumin Karvina B 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Bridlicna Bohumin 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Bohumin Opava B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Krnov Bohumin 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 09.10.2022