Bulgaria: Parva liga - Relegation Group
31. Round Beroe Etar 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 29.04.2024
Bulgaria: Parva liga - Main
30. Round Levski Sofia Beroe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 20.04.2024
29. Round Beroe Lok. Plovdiv 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 14.04.2024
28. Round Lok. Sofia Beroe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 09.04.2024
27. Round Beroe Botev Plovdiv 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 04.04.2024
26. Round CSKA 1948 Sofia Beroe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 31.03.2024
25. Round Beroe Botev Vratsa 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 15.03.2024
24. Round Beroe Cherno More 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 09.03.2024
23. Round CSKA Sofia Beroe 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 03.03.2024
22. Round Beroe Ludogorets 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 26.02.2024
21. Round Slavia Sofia Beroe 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 17.02.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Beroe Spartak Pleven 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 10.02.2024
Beroe Spartak Plovdiv 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 07.02.2024
Beroe Lok. Plovdiv 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 03.02.2024
Beroe Maritsa Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 31.01.2024
Beroe Atletik Kuklen 6:2 (3:1, 3:1) details 27.01.2024
Beroe Haskovo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 24.01.2024
Bulgaria: Parva liga - Main
20. Round Beroe Etar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.12.2023
Bulgaria: Bulgarian Cup - Main
1/8-finals CSKA 1948 Sofia Beroe 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 07.12.2023
Bulgaria: Parva liga - Main
19. Round Krumovgrad Beroe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 03.12.2023
18. Round Beroe Hebar 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 24.11.2023
Bulgaria: Bulgarian Cup - Main
1/16-finals Bdin Vidin Beroe 1:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) details 18.11.2023
Bulgaria: Parva liga - Main
17. Round Arda Beroe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.11.2023
16. Round Beroe Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.11.2023
15. Round Beroe Levski Sofia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 27.10.2023
14. Round Lok. Plovdiv Beroe 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 20.10.2023
13. Round Beroe Lok. Sofia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 06.10.2023
12. Round Botev Plovdiv Beroe 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 30.09.2023
11. Round Beroe CSKA 1948 Sofia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.09.2023
10. Round Botev Vratsa Beroe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 22.09.2023
9. Round Cherno More Beroe 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 15.09.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Beroe Etar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 08.09.2023
Bulgaria: Parva liga - Main
8. Round Beroe CSKA Sofia 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 02.09.2023
7. Round Ludogorets Beroe 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 27.08.2023
6. Round Beroe Slavia Sofia 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
5. Round Etar Beroe 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 14.08.2023
4. Round Beroe Krumovgrad 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 07.08.2023
3. Round Hebar Beroe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.07.2023
2. Round Beroe Arda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 24.07.2023
1. Round Pirin Blagoevgrad Beroe 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 14.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Etar Beroe 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 05.07.2023
Beroe Chernomorets Burgas 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 01.07.2023
Beroe Dobrudzha 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 28.06.2023
Bulgaria: Parva liga - Relegation
Final Beroe Svoge 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 09.06.2023
Bulgaria: Parva liga - Relegation Group
35. Round Hebar Beroe 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 05.06.2023
34. Round Beroe Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 31.05.2023
33. Round Beroe Spartak Varna 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 25.05.2023
32. Round Botev Vratsa Beroe 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 22.05.2023
31. Round Beroe Septemvri Sofia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 12.05.2023
Bulgaria: Parva liga - Main
30. Round Beroe Hebar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 08.05.2023