Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 1 - Main
34. Round Viveiro Arosa SC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 12.05.2024
33. Round Arosa SC Atletico Arteixo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 05.05.2024
32. Round Somozas Arosa SC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 01.05.2024
31. Round Arosa SC Alondras 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 28.04.2024
30. Round UD Ourense Arosa SC 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 21.04.2024
29. Round Arosa SC Pontevedra B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 14.04.2024
28. Round Bergantinos Arosa SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.04.2024
27. Round Paiosaco Arosa SC 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 31.03.2024
25. Round Betanzos Arosa SC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 28.03.2024
26. Round Arosa SC Sarriana 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.03.2024
24. Round Arosa SC Silva SD 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 10.03.2024
23. Round Estradense Arosa SC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 03.03.2024
22. Round Arosa SC Polvorin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.02.2024
21. Round Barbadas-Bentraces Arosa SC 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 17.02.2024
20. Round Arosa SC Arzua 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.02.2024
19. Round Gran Pena Arosa SC 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 04.02.2024
18. Round Arosa SC Rapido de Bouzas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 28.01.2024
17. Round Arosa SC Viveiro 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 21.01.2024
16. Round Atletico Arteixo Arosa SC 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 13.01.2024
15. Round Arosa SC Somozas 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 07.01.2024
14. Round Alondras Arosa SC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 17.12.2023
Spain: Copa del Rey - Main
1/32-finals Arosa SC Valencia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 05.12.2023
Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 1 - Main
13. Round Arosa SC UD Ourense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 02.12.2023
12. Round Pontevedra B Arosa SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.11.2023
11. Round Arosa SC Bergantinos 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 19.11.2023
10. Round Arosa SC Paiosaco 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 12.11.2023
9. Round Sarriana Arosa SC 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 05.11.2023
Spain: Copa del Rey - Main
1/64-finals Arosa SC Granada CF 3:0 AWA. details 02.11.2023
Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 1 - Main
8. Round Arosa SC Betanzos 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 29.10.2023
7. Round Silva SD Arosa SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.10.2023
6. Round Arosa SC Estradense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.10.2023
5. Round Polvorin Arosa SC 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 08.10.2023
4. Round Arosa SC Barbadas-Bentraces 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 01.10.2023
3. Round Arzua Arosa SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.09.2023
2. Round Arosa SC Gran Pena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 17.09.2023
1. Round Rapido de Bouzas Arosa SC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 09.09.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Arosa SC Racing Club Villalbes 0:2 details 19.08.2023
Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 1 - Play Offs
Final - 2nd leg Arosa SC Racing Club Villalbes 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 20.05.2023
Final - 1st leg Racing Club Villalbes Arosa SC 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 13.05.2023
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Arosa SC UD Ourense 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 07.05.2023
Semi-finals - 1st leg UD Ourense Arosa SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.05.2023
Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 1 - Main
30. Round Racing Club Villalbes Arosa SC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 23.04.2023
29. Round Arosa SC Somozas 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 16.04.2023
28. Round UD Ourense Arosa SC 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 09.04.2023
27. Round Arosa SC CD Choco 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 01.04.2023
26. Round Atletico Arteixo Arosa SC 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 26.03.2023
25. Round Arosa SC Silva SD 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 19.03.2023
24. Round Gran Pena Arosa SC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 12.03.2023
23. Round Arosa SC Viveiro 1:0 details 04.03.2023
22. Round Rapido de Bouzas Arosa SC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 25.02.2023