Australia: NPL Western Australia - Main
6. Round Armadale Perth SC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 20.04.2024
5. Round Western Knights Armadale 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 13.04.2024
4. Round Perth Glory U23 Armadale 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 06.04.2024
3. Round Armadale Perth RedStar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 30.03.2024
2. Round Fremantle City Armadale 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Armadale Bayswater 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 16.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Armadale Inglewood Utd 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 10.02.2024
Armadale Olympic Kingsway 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 03.02.2024
Australia: NPL Western Australia - Main
22. Round Sorrento Armadale 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 26.08.2023
21. Round Balcatta Armadale 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 19.08.2023
20. Round Armadale Floreat Athena 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 12.08.2023
19. Round Perth RedStar Armadale 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 29.07.2023
18. Round Armadale Perth SC 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 22.07.2023
17. Round Armadale Bayswater 1:6 (1:3, 0:3) details 15.07.2023
16. Round Stirling Macedonia Armadale 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 08.07.2023
15. Round Armadale Olympic Kingsway 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 01.07.2023
14. Round Inglewood Utd Armadale 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.06.2023
13. Round Armadale Perth Glory U21 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 17.06.2023
12. Round Cockburn City Armadale 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 10.06.2023
11. Round Armadale Sorrento 2:3 (0:3, 2:0) details 03.06.2023
10. Round Armadale Stirling Macedonia 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 27.05.2023
9. Round Perth SC Armadale 3:4 (2:3, 1:1) details 20.05.2023
8. Round Bayswater Armadale 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 13.05.2023
7. Round Armadale Balcatta 5:3 (2:2, 3:1) details 06.05.2023
6. Round Floreat Athena Armadale 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 29.04.2023
5. Round Armadale Perth RedStar 1:6 (1:3, 0:3) details 15.04.2023
4. Round Olympic Kingsway Armadale 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 08.04.2023
3. Round Armadale Inglewood Utd 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 01.04.2023
2. Round Perth Glory U21 Armadale 4:3 (3:1, 1:2) details 25.03.2023
1. Round Armadale Cockburn City 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 18.03.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Armadale Stirling Lions 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 17.02.2023
Balcatta Armadale 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 03.02.2023
Bayswater Armadale 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 27.01.2023
Australia: NPL Western Australia - Main
22. Round Armadale Floreat Athena 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 27.08.2022
21. Round Inglewood Utd Armadale 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 20.08.2022
20. Round Armadale Bayswater 3:5 (1:3, 2:2) details 16.08.2022
19. Round Gwelup Croatia Armadale 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 06.08.2022
18. Round Armadale Cockburn City 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 30.07.2022
Australia: Australia Cup - Main
1/16-finals Armadale Modbury Jets 2:5 (1:4, 1:1) details 21.07.2022
Australia: NPL Western Australia - Main
17. Round Perth RedStar Armadale 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 16.07.2022
16. Round Armadale Perth Glory U21 1:5 (1:1, 0:4) details 09.07.2022
15. Round Balcatta Armadale 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 02.07.2022
14. Round Armadale Perth SC 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 25.06.2022
13. Round Armadale Sorrento 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 18.06.2022
12. Round Stirling Macedonia Armadale 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.06.2022
11. Round Floreat Athena Armadale 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 04.06.2022
3. Round Perth SC Armadale 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 31.05.2022
10. Round Armadale Inglewood Utd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.05.2022
9. Round Bayswater Armadale 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 21.05.2022
8. Round Armadale Gwelup Croatia 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 14.05.2022