Armenia: First League - Main
29. Round Mika Jerevan Ararat Yerevan 2 POSTP. details 09.05.2024
30. Round Ararat Yerevan 2 Lernayin Artsakh POSTP. details 16.05.2024
25. Round Pyunik Yerevan 2 Ararat Yerevan 2 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 25.04.2024
24. Round Ararat Yerevan 2 Urartu 2 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 20.04.2024
23. Round Noah 2 Ararat Yerevan 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.04.2024
21. Round Ararat Yerevan 2 Ararat-Armenia 2 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 02.04.2024
16. Round Nikarm Ararat Yerevan 2 2:4 (0:0, 2:4) details 29.03.2024
20. Round Alashkert 2 Ararat Yerevan 2 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 17.03.2024
19. Round Ararat Yerevan 2 Syunik 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 10.03.2024
18. Round Andranik Ararat Yerevan 2 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 04.03.2024
17. Round Shirak Gyumri 2 Ararat Yerevan 2 1:6 (1:5, 0:1) details 06.12.2023
1. Round Ararat Yerevan 2 Nikarm 11:0 (7:0, 4:0) details 11.11.2023
15. Round Lernayin Artsakh Ararat Yerevan 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.11.2023
14. Round Ararat Yerevan 2 Mika Jerevan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round BKMA 2 Ararat Yerevan 2 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 30.10.2023
12. Round Ararat Yerevan 2 Onor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 25.10.2023
11. Round FC Gandzasar Ararat Yerevan 2 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 20.10.2023
10. Round Ararat Yerevan 2 Pyunik Yerevan 2 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 30.09.2023
9. Round Urartu 2 Ararat Yerevan 2 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 26.09.2023
8. Round Ararat Yerevan 2 Noah 2 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 22.09.2023
6. Round Ararat-Armenia 2 Ararat Yerevan 2 3:4 (2:2, 1:2) details 30.08.2023
5. Round Ararat Yerevan 2 Alashkert 2 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 26.08.2023
4. Round Syunik Ararat Yerevan 2 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 21.08.2023
3. Round Ararat Yerevan 2 Andranik 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 14.08.2023
2. Round Ararat Yerevan 2 Shirak Gyumri 2 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 07.08.2023
Armenia: First League - Main
33. Round FC Gandzasar Ararat Yerevan 2 9:0 (4:0, 5:0) details 28.05.2023
32. Round Ararat Yerevan 2 BKMA 2 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 23.05.2023
31. Round Syunik Ararat Yerevan 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 18.05.2023
30. Round Ararat Yerevan 2 Alashkert 2 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 14.05.2023
29. Round Shirak Gyumri 2 Ararat Yerevan 2 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 09.05.2023
28. Round Ararat Yerevan 2 Urartu 2 0:2 details 04.05.2023
27. Round Pyunik Yerevan 2 Ararat Yerevan 2 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 28.04.2023
26. Round Ararat Yerevan 2 Lernayin Artsakh 2 3:0 AWA. details 23.04.2023
25. Round Ararat Yerevan 2 Ararat-Armenia 2 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 17.04.2023
24. Round West Armenia Ararat Yerevan 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.04.2023
23. Round Ararat Yerevan 2 Mika Jerevan 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 04.04.2023
22. Round Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Gandzasar 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 29.03.2023
21. Round BKMA 2 Ararat Yerevan 2 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 17.03.2023
20. Round Ararat Yerevan 2 Syunik 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 09.03.2023
19. Round Alashkert 2 Ararat Yerevan 2 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 04.03.2023
9. Round Syunik Ararat Yerevan 2 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 06.12.2022
18. Round Ararat Yerevan 2 Shirak Gyumri 2 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 01.12.2022
17. Round Urartu 2 Ararat Yerevan 2 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 25.11.2022
16. Round Ararat Yerevan 2 Pyunik Yerevan 2 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 21.11.2022
15. Round Lernayin Artsakh 2 Ararat Yerevan 2 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 11.11.2022
14. Round Ararat-Armenia 2 Ararat Yerevan 2 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 01.11.2022
13. Round Ararat Yerevan 2 West Armenia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 25.10.2022
12. Round Mika Jerevan Ararat Yerevan 2 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 17.10.2022
11. Round FC Gandzasar Ararat Yerevan 2 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 10.10.2022
10. Round Ararat Yerevan 2 BKMA 2 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Ararat Yerevan 2 Alashkert 2 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 11.09.2022
7. Round Shirak Gyumri 2 Ararat Yerevan 2 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 04.09.2022