Russia: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4 - Main
3. Round Nosta Amkar 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 27.04.2024
2. Round Amkar Sokol Kazan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 19.04.2024
1. Round Amkar Volna Nizhegorodskaya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.04.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Amkal Moscow Amkar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 13.01.2024
Russia: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Fall Season
18. Round Amkar Chelyabinsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.11.2023
17. Round FK Novosibirsk Amkar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 04.11.2023
16. Round Amkar Salyut-Belgorod 5:1 (0:0, 5:1) details 28.10.2023
15. Round Rodina Moscow 2 Amkar 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 21.10.2023
Russia: Russian Cup - Regions Path
Semi-finals SKA Khabarovsk Amkar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.10.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Fall Season
14. Round Amkar Kursk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 14.10.2023
13. Round Forte Taganrog Amkar 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 07.10.2023
12. Round Amkar Tekstilshtik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.10.2023
Russia: Russian Cup - Regions Path
Quarter-finals Amkar Kuban 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 4:2) details 27.09.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Fall Season
11. Round Lipetsk Amkar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 23.09.2023
10. Round Amkar Chertanovo M. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 17.09.2023
Russia: Russian Cup - Regions Path
1/8-finals Amkar Chelyabinsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 14.09.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Fall Season
9. Round Amkar FK Novosibirsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 09.09.2023
8. Round Salyut-Belgorod Amkar 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 02.09.2023
7. Round Amkar Rodina Moscow 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.08.2023
Russia: Russian Cup - Regions Path
1/16-finals Miass Amkar 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:5) details 22.08.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Fall Season
6. Round Kursk Amkar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
5. Round Amkar Forte Taganrog 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 12.08.2023
4. Round Tekstilshtik Amkar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.08.2023
3. Round Amkar Lipetsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.07.2023
2. Round Chertanovo M. Amkar 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 22.07.2023
1. Round Chelyabinsk Amkar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 16.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Zenit-Izhevsk Amkar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.07.2023
Kamaz Amkar 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 27.06.2023
Zenit-Izhevsk Amkar 1:2 details 24.06.2023
Kamaz Amkar 5:2 (3:2, 2:0) details 20.06.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Group 4 - Promotion Group
27. Round Amkar Miass 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 04.06.2023
26. Round Omsk Amkar 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 28.05.2023
25. Round Amkar Tyumen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 21.05.2023
24. Round FK Novosibirsk Amkar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 14.05.2023
23. Round Amkar Chelyabinsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.05.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Group 4 - Main
22. Round Amkar Tyumen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 29.04.2023
21. Round Khimik Avgust Amkar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 23.04.2023
20. Round Amkar Dynamo Barnaul 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 16.04.2023
19. Round Amkar Omsk 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 13.04.2023
18. Round Miass Amkar 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 02.04.2023
17. Round Amkar Ural 2 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 12.11.2022
16. Round Orenburg 2 Amkar 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 06.11.2022
15. Round Amkar Chelyabinsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 30.10.2022
14. Round Amkar Zenit-Izhevsk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 23.10.2022
13. Round FK Novosibirsk Amkar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 16.10.2022
12. Round Nosta Amkar 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 09.10.2022
11. Round Amkar Nosta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 02.10.2022
10. Round Amkar FK Novosibirsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 25.09.2022
9. Round Zenit-Izhevsk Amkar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 18.09.2022
8. Round Chelyabinsk Amkar 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 10.09.2022