20:16
Argentina

Superliga 2018/2019Superliga

  • Sort by:
25. Round1X2 
Aldosivi - Boca Juniors1:107.04.2019
Belgrano - Godoy Cruz1:007.04.2019
Huracan - Atl. Tucuman2:007.04.2019
Patronato - Argentinos Jrs2:107.04.2019
Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia1:107.04.2019
River Plate - Tigre2:307.04.2019
Rosario Central - Independiente1:207.04.2019
San Martin S.J. - Talleres Cordoba2:107.04.2019
Banfield - Newells Old Boys1:106.04.2019
Gimnasia L.P. - Colon Santa Fe3:206.04.2019
San Martin T. - San Lorenzo0:006.04.2019
Union de Santa Fe - Estudiantes L.P.0:006.04.2019
Velez Sarsfield - Lanus4:006.04.2019
24. Round1X2 
Colon Santa Fe - San Martin S.J.0:002.04.2019
Estudiantes L.P. - San Martin T.1:102.04.2019
Argentinos Jrs - Rosario Central0:231.03.2019
Atl. Tucuman - Aldosivi1:031.03.2019
Defensa y Justicia - Union de Santa Fe1:131.03.2019
Lanus - Belgrano3:131.03.2019
Talleres Cordoba - River Plate0:231.03.2019
Tigre - Racing Club1:131.03.2019
Boca Juniors - Banfield2:030.03.2019
Godoy Cruz - Patronato2:130.03.2019
Independiente - Velez Sarsfield2:130.03.2019
San Lorenzo - Gimnasia L.P.1:130.03.2019
Newells Old Boys - Huracan3:129.03.2019
18. Round1X2 
Colon Santa Fe - San Lorenzo1:124.03.2019
23. Round1X2 
Huracan - Estudiantes L.P.0:119.03.2019
Banfield - Godoy Cruz2:218.03.2019
San Martin T. - Boca Juniors1:418.03.2019
Patronato - Defensa y Justicia2:017.03.2019
Racing Club - Belgrano1:017.03.2019
River Plate - Independiente3:017.03.2019
Rosario Central - San Lorenzo0:117.03.2019
Talleres Cordoba - Tigre1:317.03.2019
Aldosivi - Colon Santa Fe3:016.03.2019
San Martin S.J. - Argentinos Jrs2:316.03.2019
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus3:016.03.2019
Velez Sarsfield - Atl. Tucuman2:016.03.2019
Gimnasia L.P. - Newells Old Boys1:015.03.2019
22. Round1X2 
Argentinos Jrs - Velez Sarsfield0:012.03.2019
Defensa y Justicia - Banfield3:212.03.2019
Atl. Tucuman - River Plate0:111.03.2019
Tigre - Union de Santa Fe2:211.03.2019
Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo3:010.03.2019
Estudiantes L.P. - Gimnasia L.P.1:010.03.2019
Huracan - San Martin T.1:310.03.2019
Independiente - Aldosivi2:010.03.2019
Belgrano - Patronato3:009.03.2019
Colon Santa Fe - Racing Club1:109.03.2019
Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central0:009.03.2019
Newells Old Boys - Talleres Cordoba1:209.03.2019
Lanus - San Martin S.J.1:108.03.2019
21. Round1X2 
Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia0:105.03.2019
Banfield - Atl. Tucuman1:204.03.2019
Gimnasia L.P. - Independiente1:004.03.2019
Velez Sarsfield - Tigre1:204.03.2019
Patronato - Huracan1:003.03.2019
Racing Club - Estudiantes L.P.1:003.03.2019
River Plate - Newells Old Boys4:203.03.2019
Talleres Cordoba - Colon Santa Fe2:003.03.2019
Rosario Central - Belgrano0:002.03.2019
San Martin S.J. - Godoy Cruz0:002.03.2019
San Martin T. - Lanus1:202.03.2019
Union de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors1:302.03.2019
San Lorenzo - Argentinos Jrs2:301.03.2019
20. Round1X2 
Newells Old Boys - San Martin S.J.3:026.02.2019
Aldosivi - Gimnasia L.P.0:025.02.2019
Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors0:125.02.2019
Atl. Tucuman - Argentinos Jrs0:024.02.2019
Estudiantes L.P. - Talleres Cordoba0:124.02.2019
Independiente - Racing Club1:324.02.2019
River Plate - San Martin T.2:124.02.2019
Belgrano - San Lorenzo0:023.02.2019
Colon Santa Fe - Banfield0:123.02.2019
Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield0:223.02.2019
Huracan - Union de Santa Fe1:323.02.2019
Lanus - Rosario Central2:023.02.2019
Tigre - Patronato2:122.02.2019
15. Round1X2 
Boca Juniors - Atl. Tucuman1:221.02.2019
19. Round1X2 
Racing Club - Godoy Cruz3:019.02.2019
Argentinos Jrs - Estudiantes L.P.2:118.02.2019
Banfield - River Plate1:118.02.2019
Boca Juniors - Lanus2:117.02.2019
Rosario Central - Tigre0:217.02.2019
San Martin S.J. - Independiente1:117.02.2019
Talleres Cordoba - Huracan0:017.02.2019
Gimnasia L.P. - Defensa y Justicia0:116.02.2019
Patronato - Aldosivi0:016.02.2019
San Lorenzo - Newells Old Boys1:116.02.2019
San Martin T. - Belgrano0:016.02.2019
Union de Santa Fe - Atl. Tucuman3:015.02.2019
Velez Sarsfield - Colon Santa Fe1:115.02.2019
15. Round1X2 
Rosario Central - River Plate1:115.02.2019
18. Round1X2 
Aldosivi - San Martin S.J.1:012.02.2019
Belgrano - Boca Juniors1:111.02.2019
Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Jrs2:111.02.2019
Godoy Cruz - San Martin T.3:210.02.2019
Newells Old Boys - Rosario Central0:010.02.2019
River Plate - Racing Club2:010.02.2019
Atl. Tucuman - Talleres Cordoba0:009.02.2019
Estudiantes L.P. - Patronato1:009.02.2019
Huracan - Velez Sarsfield1:109.02.2019
Independiente - Union de Santa Fe2:109.02.2019
Lanus - Gimnasia L.P.2:009.02.2019
Tigre - Banfield4:408.02.2019
17. Round1X2 
San Martin S.J. - Estudiantes L.P.3:005.02.2019
Patronato - Atl. Tucuman3:004.02.2019
Velez Sarsfield - River Plate1:204.02.2019
Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz2:003.02.2019
Racing Club - Huracan3:103.02.2019
Rosario Central - Aldosivi0:003.02.2019
Union de Santa Fe - Newells Old Boys0:003.02.2019
Argentinos Jrs - Belgrano0:002.02.2019
Lanus - Colon Santa Fe1:002.02.2019
San Lorenzo - Independiente0:002.02.2019
San Martin T. - Defensa y Justicia1:202.02.2019
Talleres Cordoba - Banfield3:102.02.2019
Gimnasia L.P. - Tigre3:101.02.2019
12. Round1X2 
San Martin S.J. - Boca Juniors0:401.02.2019
13. Round1X2 
Godoy Cruz - River Plate0:431.01.2019
16. Round1X2 
Estudiantes L.P. - Velez Sarsfield1:229.01.2019
Colon Santa Fe - Argentinos Jrs2:028.01.2019
Newells Old Boys - Boca Juniors1:128.01.2019
Aldosivi - Racing Club1:327.01.2019
Belgrano - Union de Santa Fe0:027.01.2019
Independiente - Talleres Cordoba1:127.01.2019
River Plate - Patronato1:327.01.2019
Atl. Tucuman - Gimnasia L.P.4:126.01.2019
Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo1:026.01.2019
Huracan - Rosario Central2:126.01.2019
Tigre - San Martin T.2:226.01.2019
Banfield - San Martin S.J.1:125.01.2019
Godoy Cruz - Lanus0:225.01.2019
12. Round1X2 
River Plate - Union de Santa Fe1:224.01.2019
13. Round1X2 
San Lorenzo - Huracan0:020.01.2019
8. Round1X2 
River Plate - Defensa y Justicia0:120.01.2019
Huracan - Argentinos Jrs0:014.12.2018
15. Round1X2 
Belgrano - Tigre1:211.12.2018
Patronato - Velez Sarsfield3:310.12.2018
Racing Club - San Martin S.J.1:010.12.2018
Argentinos Jrs - Aldosivi1:209.12.2018
Gimnasia L.P. - Huracan2:209.12.2018
Godoy Cruz - Independiente1:109.12.2018
Defensa y Justicia - Colon Santa Fe3:008.12.2018
Lanus - Talleres Cordoba2:108.12.2018
San Lorenzo - Estudiantes L.P.1:108.12.2018
San Martin T. - Newells Old Boys0:308.12.2018
Union de Santa Fe - Banfield0:108.12.2018
14. Round1X2 
Huracan - Defensa y Justicia1:104.12.2018
Talleres Cordoba - Racing Club1:304.12.2018
River Plate - Gimnasia L.P.3:103.12.2018
San Martin S.J. - Union de Santa Fe2:003.12.2018
Tigre - Godoy Cruz1:303.12.2018
Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central2:003.12.2018
Aldosivi - San Lorenzo2:202.12.2018
Banfield - Argentinos Jrs0:102.12.2018
Independiente - Boca Juniors0:102.12.2018
Atl. Tucuman - San Martin T.2:301.12.2018
Estudiantes L.P. - Lanus1:101.12.2018
Newells Old Boys - Patronato1:001.12.2018
Colon Santa Fe - Belgrano1:130.11.2018
7. Round1X2 
Rosario Central - San Martin S.J.1:028.11.2018
13. Round1X2 
Lanus - Independiente1:027.11.2018
Defensa y Justicia - Tigre2:126.11.2018
Racing Club - Banfield0:026.11.2018
Aldosivi - Newells Old Boys1:025.11.2018
San Martin T. - Colon Santa Fe0:025.11.2018
Union de Santa Fe - Velez Sarsfield0:225.11.2018
Argentinos Jrs - Talleres Cordoba0:224.11.2018
Rosario Central - Estudiantes L.P.2:124.11.2018
Belgrano - Atl. Tucuman1:323.11.2018
Gimnasia L.P. - San Martin S.J.0:221.11.2018
7. Round1X2 
San Lorenzo - Atl. Tucuman0:218.11.2018
6. Round1X2 
Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes L.P.1:1   18.11.2018
13. Round1X2 
Boca Juniors - Patronato1:017.11.2018
12. Round1X2 
Patronato - San Martin T.3:313.11.2018
Velez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo0:013.11.2018
Huracan - Godoy Cruz2:112.11.2018
Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia0:012.11.2018
Tigre - Argentinos Jrs2:112.11.2018
Banfield - Lanus0:011.11.2018
Colon Santa Fe - Estudiantes L.P.1:111.11.2018
Gimnasia L.P. - Racing Club0:311.11.2018
Independiente - Belgrano2:111.11.2018
Atl. Tucuman - Rosario Central2:110.11.2018
Talleres Cordoba - Aldosivi0:009.11.2018
1. Round1X2 
Independiente - San Martin T.4:008.11.2018
11. Round1X2 
Lanus - Huracan0:106.11.2018
Defensa y Justicia - Velez Sarsfield3:205.11.2018
San Martin T. - San Martin S.J.2:005.11.2018
Argentinos Jrs - Independiente0:204.11.2018
Boca Juniors - Tigre4:104.11.2018
Racing Club - Newells Old Boys1:004.11.2018
Rosario Central - Colon Santa Fe1:104.11.2018
San Lorenzo - Talleres Cordoba0:104.11.2018
Aldosivi - Banfield1:403.11.2018
Estudiantes L.P. - River Plate1:003.11.2018
Godoy Cruz - Atl. Tucuman1:003.11.2018
Union de Santa Fe - Patronato2:203.11.2018
Belgrano - Gimnasia L.P.2:002.11.2018
10. Round1X2 
San Martin S.J. - Defensa y Justicia0:130.10.2018
Atl. Tucuman - Independiente4:229.10.2018
Newells Old Boys - Argentinos Jrs2:029.10.2018
Banfield - Estudiantes L.P.0:228.10.2018
Patronato - Rosario Central2:128.10.2018
Racing Club - San Lorenzo2:128.10.2018
Talleres Cordoba - San Martin T.0:028.10.2018
Union de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz0:328.10.2018
Velez Sarsfield - Belgrano1:028.10.2018
Gimnasia L.P. - Boca Juniors2:127.10.2018
Huracan - Colon Santa Fe3:227.10.2018
River Plate - Aldosivi1:027.10.2018
Tigre - Lanus1:127.10.2018
7. Round1X2 
Estudiantes L.P. - Newells Old Boys1:025.10.2018
9. Round1X2 
Belgrano - Banfield1:123.10.2018
San Lorenzo - San Martin S.J.2:123.10.2018
San Martin T. - Racing Club2:122.10.2018
Argentinos Jrs - Union de Santa Fe0:121.10.2018
Estudiantes L.P. - Atl. Tucuman1:121.10.2018
Independiente - Huracan3:121.10.2018
Newells Old Boys - Tigre2:021.10.2018
Boca Juniors - Rosario Central0:020.10.2018
Colon Santa Fe - River Plate1:020.10.2018
Defensa y Justicia - Talleres Cordoba2:020.10.2018
Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi2:020.10.2018
Lanus - Patronato3:120.10.2018
Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia L.P.1:020.10.2018
8. Round1X2 
Colon Santa Fe - Newells Old Boys1:009.10.2018
Tigre - Estudiantes L.P.1:009.10.2018
Racing Club - Boca Juniors2:208.10.2018
Atl. Tucuman - Lanus0:007.10.2018
Banfield - San Lorenzo2:007.10.2018
Patronato - Independiente1:207.10.2018
Rosario Central - Union de Santa Fe0:407.10.2018
Talleres Cordoba - Belgrano3:007.10.2018
Aldosivi - San Martin T.2:006.10.2018
Gimnasia L.P. - Godoy Cruz1:006.10.2018
San Martin S.J. - Velez Sarsfield3:106.10.2018
7. Round1X2 
Godoy Cruz - Defensa y Justicia0:102.10.2018
San Martin T. - Banfield1:102.10.2018
Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi2:002.10.2018
Boca Juniors - Colon Santa Fe3:101.10.2018
Argentinos Jrs - Racing Club0:230.09.2018
Belgrano - Huracan0:130.09.2018
Patronato - Talleres Cordoba2:130.09.2018
Union de Santa Fe - Gimnasia L.P.1:030.09.2018
Lanus - River Plate1:529.09.2018
Independiente - Tigre0:028.09.2018
6. Round1X2 
Racing Club - Union de Santa Fe1:025.09.2018
Aldosivi - Belgrano2:024.09.2018
Banfield - Independiente1:123.09.2018
Boca Juniors - River Plate0:223.09.2018
Gimnasia L.P. - Rosario Central1:123.09.2018
San Martin S.J. - Atl. Tucuman1:323.09.2018
San Martin T. - Argentinos Jrs0:023.09.2018
Tigre - Huracan0:223.09.2018
Colon Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz3:122.09.2018
Newells Old Boys - Lanus2:022.09.2018
San Lorenzo - Patronato3:222.09.2018
Talleres Cordoba - Velez Sarsfield1:122.09.2018
5. Round1X2 
Huracan - Banfield3:018.09.2018
Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia0:118.09.2018
Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo1:017.09.2018
Argentinos Jrs - Boca Juniors0:116.09.2018
Lanus - Racing Club0:116.09.2018
Patronato - Gimnasia L.P.0:216.09.2018
Union de Santa Fe - Talleres Cordoba2:116.09.2018
Velez Sarsfield - San Martin T.1:016.09.2018
Atl. Tucuman - Tigre3:015.09.2018
Belgrano - Newells Old Boys0:015.09.2018
Estudiantes L.P. - Aldosivi0:215.09.2018
Independiente - Colon Santa Fe3:015.09.2018
River Plate - San Martin S.J.4:115.09.2018
4. Round1X2 
Newells Old Boys - Atl. Tucuman1:204.09.2018
San Martin T. - Gimnasia L.P.1:104.09.2018
Boca Juniors - Velez Sarsfield3:003.09.2018
Aldosivi - Tigre0:202.09.2018
Colon Santa Fe - Union de Santa Fe0:002.09.2018
Estudiantes L.P. - Independiente2:202.09.2018
Racing Club - Rosario Central2:002.09.2018
San Lorenzo - River Plate1:102.09.2018
Argentinos Jrs - Lanus2:001.09.2018
Banfield - Patronato1:001.09.2018
Defensa y Justicia - Belgrano1:101.09.2018
San Martin S.J. - Huracan1:201.09.2018
Talleres Cordoba - Godoy Cruz1:001.09.2018
3. Round1X2 
Godoy Cruz - Newells Old Boys2:128.08.2018
Union de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo1:128.08.2018
Huracan - Boca Juniors0:027.08.2018
Lanus - Aldosivi0:126.08.2018
River Plate - Argentinos Jrs0:026.08.2018
Rosario Central - San Martin T.2:026.08.2018
Velez Sarsfield - Banfield1:126.08.2018
Atl. Tucuman - Colon Santa Fe2:125.08.2018
Belgrano - Estudiantes L.P.2:125.08.2018
Gimnasia L.P. - Talleres Cordoba0:225.08.2018
Independiente - Defensa y Justicia0:125.08.2018
Patronato - Racing Club0:325.08.2018
Tigre - San Martin S.J.2:225.08.2018
2. Round1X2 
Estudiantes L.P. - Boca Juniors2:020.08.2018
Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield2:020.08.2018
San Martin T. - Union de Santa Fe1:120.08.2018
Aldosivi - Huracan2:119.08.2018
Colon Santa Fe - Tigre2:219.08.2018
River Plate - Belgrano0:019.08.2018
San Lorenzo - Lanus2:219.08.2018
San Martin S.J. - Patronato1:019.08.2018
Argentinos Jrs - Godoy Cruz0:018.08.2018
Banfield - Gimnasia L.P.1:018.08.2018
Defensa y Justicia - Atl. Tucuman1:118.08.2018
Newells Old Boys - Independiente2:218.08.2018
Talleres Cordoba - Rosario Central0:118.08.2018
1. Round1X2 
Atl. Tucuman - Racing Club2:214.08.2018
Huracan - River Plate0:013.08.2018
Boca Juniors - Talleres Cordoba1:012.08.2018
Belgrano - San Martin S.J.0:012.08.2018
Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes L.P.1:012.08.2018
Lanus - Defensa y Justicia2:212.08.2018
Rosario Central - Banfield1:012.08.2018
Gimnasia L.P. - Argentinos Jrs1:011.08.2018
Patronato - Colon Santa Fe0:011.08.2018
Tigre - San Lorenzo2:211.08.2018
Union de Santa Fe - Aldosivi1:011.08.2018
Velez Sarsfield - Newells Old Boys2:011.08.2018
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Superliga 2018/2019 which is sorted in Football - Argentina category. Make use of complete results list in Superliga 2018/2019 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Superliga 2018/2019.