0:42
Argentina

Superliga 2017/2018Superliga

  • Sort by:
27. Round1X2 
Gimnasia L.P. - Newells Old Boys2:015.05.2018
Racing Club - Colon Santa Fe1:315.05.2018
River Plate - San Lorenzo2:015.05.2018
Rosario Central - Estudiantes L.P.1:115.05.2018
Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Jrs1:114.05.2018
Belgrano - Temperley2:313.05.2018
Godoy Cruz - Tigre2:013.05.2018
Chacarita Juniors - San Martin S.J.1:412.05.2018
Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal Sarandi2:012.05.2018
Huracan - Boca Juniors3:312.05.2018
Lanus - Atl. Tucuman0:012.05.2018
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Talleres Cordoba2:212.05.2018
Patronato - Banfield0:012.05.2018
Union de Santa Fe - Independiente1:012.05.2018
25. Round1X2 
River Plate - Estudiantes L.P.2:011.05.2018
Gimnasia L.P. - Boca Juniors2:210.05.2018
22. Round1X2 
Colon Santa Fe - Velez Sarsfield0:110.05.2018
25. Round1X2 
Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi2:009.05.2018
26. Round1X2 
Banfield - Chacarita Juniors2:108.05.2018
Colon Santa Fe - River Plate0:008.05.2018
Estudiantes L.P. - Racing Club1:207.05.2018
Atl. Tucuman - Olimpo Bahia Blanca1:106.05.2018
Boca Juniors - Union de Santa Fe2:006.05.2018
Independiente - Gimnasia L.P.2:206.05.2018
Temperley - Patronato1:206.05.2018
Tigre - Lanus0:006.05.2018
Argentinos Jrs - Godoy Cruz1:205.05.2018
Arsenal Sarandi - Rosario Central4:005.05.2018
Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia1:005.05.2018
San Lorenzo - Belgrano2:005.05.2018
San Martin S.J. - Velez Sarsfield0:205.05.2018
Talleres Cordoba - Huracan0:005.05.2018
25. Round1X2 
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Tigre1:501.05.2018
Union de Santa Fe - Talleres Cordoba3:001.05.2018
Belgrano - Colon Santa Fe1:029.04.2018
Huracan - Atl. Tucuman3:229.04.2018
Patronato - San Lorenzo0:029.04.2018
Chacarita Juniors - Temperley1:228.04.2018
Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central3:128.04.2018
Godoy Cruz - San Martin S.J.2:028.04.2018
Lanus - Argentinos Jrs0:028.04.2018
Newells Old Boys - Independiente0:128.04.2018
Velez Sarsfield - Banfield1:028.04.2018
24. Round1X2 
Colon Santa Fe - Patronato4:024.04.2018
Independiente - Defensa y Justicia0:124.04.2018
Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys3:123.04.2018
Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate0:322.04.2018
Atl. Tucuman - Union de Santa Fe0:022.04.2018
Rosario Central - Racing Club0:222.04.2018
San Lorenzo - Chacarita Juniors1:022.04.2018
Tigre - Huracan0:222.04.2018
Argentinos Jrs - Olimpo Bahia Blanca1:021.04.2018
Banfield - Godoy Cruz1:121.04.2018
Estudiantes L.P. - Belgrano0:121.04.2018
San Martin S.J. - Lanus1:121.04.2018
Talleres Cordoba - Gimnasia L.P.2:021.04.2018
Temperley - Velez Sarsfield2:421.04.2018
23. Round1X2 
Newells Old Boys - Talleres Cordoba2:117.04.2018
Velez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo2:217.04.2018
Independiente - Boca Juniors1:016.04.2018
Chacarita Juniors - Colon Santa Fe0:215.04.2018
Defensa y Justicia - Racing Club3:215.04.2018
Patronato - Estudiantes L.P.0:115.04.2018
River Plate - Rosario Central2:015.04.2018
Union de Santa Fe - Tigre3:315.04.2018
Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi3:014.04.2018
Gimnasia L.P. - Atl. Tucuman1:214.04.2018
Godoy Cruz - Temperley3:014.04.2018
Huracan - Argentinos Jrs1:014.04.2018
Lanus - Banfield0:014.04.2018
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - San Martin S.J.0:214.04.2018
22. Round1X2 
Arsenal Sarandi - Patronato1:110.04.2018
Estudiantes L.P. - Chacarita Juniors0:210.04.2018
Racing Club - River Plate0:209.04.2018
Atl. Tucuman - Newells Old Boys1:108.04.2018
Boca Juniors - Defensa y Justicia1:208.04.2018
San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz0:508.04.2018
San Martin S.J. - Huracan0:108.04.2018
Talleres Cordoba - Independiente0:208.04.2018
Argentinos Jrs - Union de Santa Fe3:107.04.2018
Banfield - Olimpo Bahia Blanca3:007.04.2018
Rosario Central - Belgrano2:107.04.2018
Temperley - Lanus2:207.04.2018
Tigre - Gimnasia L.P.2:007.04.2018
15. Round1X2 
Independiente - San Lorenzo0:105.04.2018
21. Round1X2 
Godoy Cruz - Colon Santa Fe2:103.04.2018
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Temperley1:103.04.2018
Lanus - San Lorenzo0:202.04.2018
Boca Juniors - Talleres Cordoba2:101.04.2018
Chacarita Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi2:201.04.2018
Defensa y Justicia - River Plate1:301.04.2018
Independiente - Atl. Tucuman0:201.04.2018
Patronato - Rosario Central3:001.04.2018
Belgrano - Racing Club2:231.03.2018
Gimnasia L.P. - Argentinos Jrs1:331.03.2018
Huracan - Banfield1:131.03.2018
Newells Old Boys - Tigre2:131.03.2018
Union de Santa Fe - San Martin S.J.1:131.03.2018
Velez Sarsfield - Estudiantes L.P.3:331.03.2018
20. Round1X2 
Tigre - Independiente1:120.03.2018
Banfield - Union de Santa Fe0:219.03.2018
River Plate - Belgrano3:119.03.2018
Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield1:118.03.2018
Atl. Tucuman - Boca Juniors1:118.03.2018
Estudiantes L.P. - Godoy Cruz0:118.03.2018
Racing Club - Patronato5:018.03.2018
Talleres Cordoba - Defensa y Justicia1:018.03.2018
Argentinos Jrs - Newells Old Boys1:017.03.2018
Colon Santa Fe - Lanus1:217.03.2018
San Lorenzo - Olimpo Bahia Blanca2:017.03.2018
San Martin S.J. - Gimnasia L.P.3:017.03.2018
Temperley - Huracan1:217.03.2018
Rosario Central - Chacarita Juniors3:116.03.2018
19. Round1X2 
Newells Old Boys - San Martin S.J.2:013.03.2018
Defensa y Justicia - Belgrano1:112.03.2018
Independiente - Argentinos Jrs2:112.03.2018
Union de Santa Fe - Temperley3:012.03.2018
Huracan - San Lorenzo1:111.03.2018
Lanus - Estudiantes L.P.0:011.03.2018
Patronato - River Plate0:111.03.2018
Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central2:211.03.2018
Boca Juniors - Tigre2:110.03.2018
Chacarita Juniors - Racing Club1:110.03.2018
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Colon Santa Fe0:310.03.2018
Talleres Cordoba - Atl. Tucuman3:110.03.2018
Gimnasia L.P. - Banfield0:209.03.2018
Godoy Cruz - Arsenal Sarandi1:009.03.2018
18. Round1X2 
Argentinos Jrs - Boca Juniors2:006.03.2018
Estudiantes L.P. - Olimpo Bahia Blanca1:005.03.2018
Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield2:105.03.2018
San Martin S.J. - Independiente0:405.03.2018
Atl. Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia0:104.03.2018
Banfield - Newells Old Boys1:004.03.2018
River Plate - Chacarita Juniors1:104.03.2018
Temperley - Gimnasia L.P.1:104.03.2018
Colon Santa Fe - Huracan0:003.03.2018
Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz1:203.03.2018
San Lorenzo - Union de Santa Fe0:003.03.2018
Tigre - Talleres Cordoba0:003.03.2018
Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus2:102.03.2018
Belgrano - Patronato2:202.03.2018
17. Round1X2 
Gimnasia L.P. - San Lorenzo1:027.02.2018
Newells Old Boys - Temperley0:026.02.2018
Talleres Cordoba - Argentinos Jrs2:026.02.2018
Atl. Tucuman - Tigre0:025.02.2018
Boca Juniors - San Martin S.J.4:225.02.2018
Chacarita Juniors - Belgrano0:125.02.2018
Independiente - Banfield1:025.02.2018
Union de Santa Fe - Colon Santa Fe1:125.02.2018
Defensa y Justicia - Patronato1:024.02.2018
Godoy Cruz - Racing Club1:224.02.2018
Lanus - Rosario Central1:124.02.2018
Velez Sarsfield - River Plate1:024.02.2018
Huracan - Estudiantes L.P.1:023.02.2018
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Arsenal Sarandi2:123.02.2018
16. Round1X2 
Colon Santa Fe - Gimnasia L.P.1:020.02.2018
Banfield - Boca Juniors0:119.02.2018
Patronato - Chacarita Juniors3:019.02.2018
Tigre - Defensa y Justicia1:119.02.2018
Arsenal Sarandi - Huracan1:118.02.2018
River Plate - Godoy Cruz2:218.02.2018
Rosario Central - Olimpo Bahia Blanca5:018.02.2018
San Martin S.J. - Talleres Cordoba1:118.02.2018
Argentinos Jrs - Atl. Tucuman2:217.02.2018
Belgrano - Velez Sarsfield2:217.02.2018
San Lorenzo - Newells Old Boys1:017.02.2018
Temperley - Independiente0:017.02.2018
Estudiantes L.P. - Union de Santa Fe2:016.02.2018
Racing Club - Lanus3:116.02.2018
15. Round1X2 
Huracan - Rosario Central2:313.02.2018
Atl. Tucuman - San Martin S.J.2:112.02.2018
Lanus - River Plate1:012.02.2018
Tigre - Argentinos Jrs2:012.02.2018
Boca Juniors - Temperley1:011.02.2018
Godoy Cruz - Belgrano2:111.02.2018
Talleres Cordoba - Banfield1:011.02.2018
Gimnasia L.P. - Estudiantes L.P.0:010.02.2018
Newells Old Boys - Colon Santa Fe0:110.02.2018
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Racing Club1:210.02.2018
Velez Sarsfield - Patronato0:210.02.2018
Defensa y Justicia - Chacarita Juniors4:209.02.2018
Union de Santa Fe - Arsenal Sarandi0:009.02.2018
10. Round1X2 
Godoy Cruz - Lanus4:108.02.2018
14. Round1X2 
San Martin S.J. - Tigre0:006.02.2018
Chacarita Juniors - Velez Sarsfield2:005.02.2018
Racing Club - Huracan4:005.02.2018
Temperley - Talleres Cordoba0:105.02.2018
Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia L.P.0:004.02.2018
Estudiantes L.P. - Newells Old Boys4:204.02.2018
River Plate - Olimpo Bahia Blanca2:004.02.2018
San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors1:104.02.2018
Banfield - Atl. Tucuman0:003.02.2018
Belgrano - Lanus0:003.02.2018
Colon Santa Fe - Independiente0:103.02.2018
Rosario Central - Union de Santa Fe1:003.02.2018
Argentinos Jrs - Defensa y Justicia2:102.02.2018
Patronato - Godoy Cruz0:002.02.2018
13. Round1X2 
Independiente - Estudiantes L.P.1:230.01.2018
Atl. Tucuman - Temperley3:029.01.2018
Gimnasia L.P. - Rosario Central2:129.01.2018
Union de Santa Fe - Racing Club2:129.01.2018
Argentinos Jrs - San Martin S.J.2:028.01.2018
Boca Juniors - Colon Santa Fe2:028.01.2018
Huracan - River Plate1:028.01.2018
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Belgrano1:228.01.2018
Defensa y Justicia - Velez Sarsfield0:127.01.2018
Lanus - Patronato1:127.01.2018
Newells Old Boys - Arsenal Sarandi2:127.01.2018
Talleres Cordoba - San Lorenzo2:027.01.2018
Godoy Cruz - Chacarita Juniors1:026.01.2018
Tigre - Banfield1:226.01.2018
11. Round1X2 
Independiente - Rosario Central1:125.01.2018
12. Round1X2 
Chacarita Juniors - Lanus3:012.12.2017
Estudiantes L.P. - Boca Juniors0:111.12.2017
San Martin S.J. - Defensa y Justicia1:011.12.2017
Arsenal Sarandi - Independiente1:210.12.2017
Colon Santa Fe - Talleres Cordoba0:210.12.2017
Racing Club - Gimnasia L.P.3:110.12.2017
Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys1:010.12.2017
Banfield - Argentinos Jrs2:309.12.2017
Belgrano - Huracan1:009.12.2017
Patronato - Olimpo Bahia Blanca1:008.12.2017
Temperley - Tigre2:108.12.2017
11. Round1X2 
San Martin S.J. - Banfield2:105.12.2017
Atl. Tucuman - Colon Santa Fe2:004.12.2017
Gimnasia L.P. - River Plate2:104.12.2017
Lanus - Velez Sarsfield0:004.12.2017
Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi2:003.12.2017
Newells Old Boys - Racing Club2:203.12.2017
Talleres Cordoba - Estudiantes L.P.0:103.12.2017
Tigre - San Lorenzo1:203.12.2017
Argentinos Jrs - Temperley2:202.12.2017
Huracan - Patronato1:102.12.2017
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Chacarita Juniors2:002.12.2017
Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz3:201.12.2017
Union de Santa Fe - Belgrano1:101.12.2017
12. Round1X2 
San Lorenzo - Atl. Tucuman2:030.11.2017
10. Round1X2 
Temperley - San Martin S.J.1:028.11.2017
Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres Cordoba0:127.11.2017
Rosario Central - Boca Juniors1:027.11.2017
Velez Sarsfield - Olimpo Bahia Blanca3:027.11.2017
Estudiantes L.P. - Atl. Tucuman1:026.11.2017
Racing Club - Independiente0:126.11.2017
River Plate - Newells Old Boys1:326.11.2017
Belgrano - Gimnasia L.P.2:025.11.2017
Colon Santa Fe - Tigre3:125.11.2017
Patronato - Union de Santa Fe2:325.11.2017
San Lorenzo - Argentinos Jrs1:025.11.2017
Banfield - Defensa y Justicia0:124.11.2017
Chacarita Juniors - Huracan0:224.11.2017
12. Round1X2 
Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz0:123.11.2017
River Plate - Union de Santa Fe2:022.11.2017
9. Round1X2 
Huracan - Velez Sarsfield1:021.11.2017
Gimnasia L.P. - Patronato2:020.11.2017
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Godoy Cruz1:120.11.2017
Talleres Cordoba - Rosario Central0:120.11.2017
Boca Juniors - Racing Club1:219.11.2017
Independiente - River Plate1:019.11.2017
Tigre - Estudiantes L.P.2:019.11.2017
Union de Santa Fe - Chacarita Juniors0:019.11.2017
Banfield - Temperley0:018.11.2017
Defensa y Justicia - Lanus3:018.11.2017
Newells Old Boys - Belgrano0:118.11.2017
San Martin S.J. - San Lorenzo1:318.11.2017
Argentinos Jrs - Colon Santa Fe0:117.11.2017
Atl. Tucuman - Arsenal Sarandi0:017.11.2017
8. Round1X2 
Velez Sarsfield - Union de Santa Fe0:207.11.2017
Arsenal Sarandi - Tigre0:006.11.2017
Patronato - Newells Old Boys0:006.11.2017
Belgrano - Independiente0:005.11.2017
Estudiantes L.P. - Argentinos Jrs1:005.11.2017
Racing Club - Talleres Cordoba1:105.11.2017
River Plate - Boca Juniors1:205.11.2017
Temperley - Defensa y Justicia1:405.11.2017
Colon Santa Fe - San Martin S.J.3:304.11.2017
Godoy Cruz - Huracan2:104.11.2017
Lanus - Olimpo Bahia Blanca0:204.11.2017
Rosario Central - Atl. Tucuman0:104.11.2017
San Lorenzo - Banfield0:104.11.2017
Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia L.P.2:003.11.2017
7. Round1X2 
Tigre - Rosario Central1:131.10.2017
Defensa y Justicia - Olimpo Bahia Blanca1:130.10.2017
Independiente - Patronato1:130.10.2017
Boca Juniors - Belgrano4:029.10.2017
Gimnasia L.P. - Velez Sarsfield4:029.10.2017
Newells Old Boys - Chacarita Juniors2:129.10.2017
Talleres Cordoba - River Plate4:029.10.2017
Temperley - San Lorenzo0:229.10.2017
Argentinos Jrs - Arsenal Sarandi3:228.10.2017
Atl. Tucuman - Racing Club3:128.10.2017
Banfield - Colon Santa Fe1:128.10.2017
Huracan - Lanus4:028.10.2017
San Martin S.J. - Estudiantes L.P.1:028.10.2017
Union de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz2:028.10.2017
6. Round1X2 
Arsenal Sarandi - San Martin S.J.0:117.10.2017
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Huracan0:217.10.2017
Patronato - Boca Juniors0:216.10.2017
Belgrano - Talleres Cordoba0:015.10.2017
Chacarita Juniors - Independiente1:215.10.2017
Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia L.P.3:015.10.2017
Racing Club - Tigre1:015.10.2017
River Plate - Atl. Tucuman2:215.10.2017
Colon Santa Fe - Temperley2:014.10.2017
Estudiantes L.P. - Banfield1:114.10.2017
Lanus - Union de Santa Fe2:114.10.2017
Rosario Central - Argentinos Jrs1:314.10.2017
San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia3:114.10.2017
Velez Sarsfield - Newells Old Boys1:014.10.2017
1. Round1X2 
Argentinos Jrs - Chacarita Juniors1:008.10.2017
5. Round1X2 
Banfield - Arsenal Sarandi1:203.10.2017
Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz0:003.10.2017
Tigre - River Plate1:102.10.2017
Argentinos Jrs - Racing Club2:001.10.2017
Boca Juniors - Chacarita Juniors1:001.10.2017
Independiente - Velez Sarsfield1:001.10.2017
San Martin S.J. - Rosario Central3:101.10.2017
Talleres Cordoba - Patronato1:001.10.2017
Atl. Tucuman - Belgrano0:030.09.2017
Defensa y Justicia - Huracan0:030.09.2017
Gimnasia L.P. - Lanus1:330.09.2017
San Lorenzo - Colon Santa Fe0:030.09.2017
Temperley - Estudiantes L.P.0:330.09.2017
Union de Santa Fe - Olimpo Bahia Blanca2:030.09.2017
4. Round1X2 
Estudiantes L.P. - San Lorenzo1:326.09.2017
Lanus - Newells Old Boys1:026.09.2017
Racing Club - San Martin S.J.0:025.09.2017
Colon Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia3:124.09.2017
Godoy Cruz - Independiente1:024.09.2017
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Gimnasia L.P.0:124.09.2017
River Plate - Argentinos Jrs1:124.09.2017
Rosario Central - Banfield0:424.09.2017
Arsenal Sarandi - Temperley0:123.09.2017
Belgrano - Tigre0:023.09.2017
Chacarita Juniors - Talleres Cordoba0:123.09.2017
Huracan - Union de Santa Fe0:023.09.2017
Patronato - Atl. Tucuman2:123.09.2017
Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors0:423.09.2017
3. Round1X2 
Gimnasia L.P. - Huracan1:319.09.2017
Temperley - Rosario Central1:119.09.2017
San Martin S.J. - River Plate1:318.09.2017
Atl. Tucuman - Chacarita Juniors1:117.09.2017
Banfield - Racing Club1:017.09.2017
Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz4:117.09.2017
Independiente - Lanus0:117.09.2017
Talleres Cordoba - Velez Sarsfield0:017.09.2017
Argentinos Jrs - Belgrano1:216.09.2017
Colon Santa Fe - Estudiantes L.P.0:016.09.2017
Defensa y Justicia - Union de Santa Fe1:316.09.2017
Newells Old Boys - Olimpo Bahia Blanca2:016.09.2017
San Lorenzo - Arsenal Sarandi1:016.09.2017
Tigre - Patronato1:316.09.2017
2. Round1X2 
Huracan - Newells Old Boys1:012.09.2017
Union de Santa Fe - Gimnasia L.P.1:012.09.2017
Lanus - Boca Juniors0:111.09.2017
Chacarita Juniors - Tigre1:110.09.2017
Godoy Cruz - Talleres Cordoba2:110.09.2017
Racing Club - Temperley4:110.09.2017
River Plate - Banfield3:110.09.2017
Rosario Central - San Lorenzo0:010.09.2017
Arsenal Sarandi - Colon Santa Fe0:109.09.2017
Belgrano - San Martin S.J.1:009.09.2017
Estudiantes L.P. - Defensa y Justicia0:109.09.2017
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Independiente1:109.09.2017
Patronato - Argentinos Jrs2:109.09.2017
Velez Sarsfield - Atl. Tucuman2:009.09.2017
1. Round1X2 
Estudiantes L.P. - Arsenal Sarandi2:129.08.2017
Newells Old Boys - Union de Santa Fe1:129.08.2017
Temperley - River Plate0:128.08.2017
Atl. Tucuman - Godoy Cruz2:127.08.2017
Boca Juniors - Olimpo Bahia Blanca3:027.08.2017
Independiente - Huracan3:127.08.2017
San Lorenzo - Racing Club1:127.08.2017
San Martin S.J. - Patronato2:027.08.2017
Banfield - Belgrano2:126.08.2017
Colon Santa Fe - Rosario Central1:126.08.2017
Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia L.P.4:426.08.2017
Talleres Cordoba - Lanus5:226.08.2017
Tigre - Velez Sarsfield0:326.08.2017
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Superliga 2017/2018 which is sorted in Football - Argentina category. Make use of complete results list in Superliga 2017/2018 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Superliga 2017/2018.