6:18
Argentina

Primera B 2024Primera B

  • Sort by:
6. Round B's1X2
Today 20:00 Acassuso - Dock Sud 10
  Canuelas - Liniers 11
  Dep. Merlo - Sportivo Italiano 11
Today 23:10 San Martin Burzaco - Colegiales 11
Tomorrow 20:00 Laferrere - Argentino de Merlo 8
  Midland - Deportivo Armenio 7
Tomorrow 20:05 Los Andes - Comunicaciones 8
22.07. 20:00 Excursionistas - Flandria 7
  Fenix - Argentino de Quilmes 4
  Sacachispas - Villa San Carlos 6
  Villa Dalmine - UAI Urquiza 6
7. Round B's1X2
27.07. 22:00 Argentino de Merlo - Canuelas        
  Argentino de Quilmes - Villa Dalmine        
  Colegiales - Acassuso        
  Comunicaciones - Midland        
  Liniers - Los Andes        
  Deportivo Armenio - Fenix        
  Dock Sud - Excursionistas        
  Flandria - Sacachispas        
  Sportivo Italiano - Laferrere        
  UAI Urquiza - San Martin Burzaco        
  Villa San Carlos - Dep. Merlo        
8. Round B's1X2
03.08. 22:00 Acassuso - UAI Urquiza        
  Argentino de Quilmes - Deportivo Armenio        
  Canuelas - Sportivo Italiano        
  Dep. Merlo - Flandria        
  Excursionistas - Colegiales        
  Fenix - Comunicaciones        
  Laferrere - Villa San Carlos        
  Los Andes - Argentino de Merlo        
  Midland - Liniers        
  Sacachispas - Dock Sud        
  Villa Dalmine - San Martin Burzaco        
9. Round B's1X2
10.08. 22:00 Argentino de Merlo - Midland        
  Colegiales - Sacachispas        
  Comunicaciones - Argentino de Quilmes        
  Liniers - Fenix        
  Deportivo Armenio - Villa Dalmine        
  Dock Sud - Dep. Merlo        
  Flandria - Laferrere        
  San Martin Burzaco - Acassuso        
  Sportivo Italiano - Los Andes        
  UAI Urquiza - Excursionistas        
  Villa San Carlos - Canuelas        
10. Round B's1X2
17.08. 22:00 Argentino de Quilmes - Liniers        
  Canuelas - Flandria        
  Dep. Merlo - Colegiales        
  Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones        
  Excursionistas - San Martin Burzaco        
  Fenix - Argentino de Merlo        
  Laferrere - Dock Sud        
  Los Andes - Villa San Carlos        
  Midland - Sportivo Italiano        
  Sacachispas - UAI Urquiza        
  Villa Dalmine - Acassuso        
11. Round B's1X2
24.08. 22:00 Acassuso - Excursionistas        
  Argentino de Merlo - Argentino de Quilmes        
  Colegiales - Laferrere        
  Comunicaciones - Villa Dalmine        
  Liniers - Deportivo Armenio        
  Dock Sud - Canuelas        
  Flandria - Los Andes        
  San Martin Burzaco - Sacachispas        
  Sportivo Italiano - Fenix        
  UAI Urquiza - Dep. Merlo        
  Villa San Carlos - Midland        
12. Round B's1X2
31.08. 22:00 Argentino de Quilmes - Sportivo Italiano        
  Canuelas - Colegiales        
  Comunicaciones - Liniers        
  Dep. Merlo - San Martin Burzaco        
  Deportivo Armenio - Argentino de Merlo        
  Fenix - Villa San Carlos        
  Laferrere - UAI Urquiza        
  Los Andes - Dock Sud        
  Midland - Flandria        
  Sacachispas - Acassuso        
  Villa Dalmine - Excursionistas        
13. Round B's1X2
07.09. 22:00 Acassuso - Dep. Merlo        
  Argentino de Merlo - Comunicaciones        
  Colegiales - Los Andes        
  Liniers - Villa Dalmine        
  Dock Sud - Midland        
  Excursionistas - Sacachispas        
  Flandria - Fenix        
  San Martin Burzaco - Laferrere        
  Sportivo Italiano - Deportivo Armenio        
  UAI Urquiza - Canuelas        
  Villa San Carlos - Argentino de Quilmes        
14. Round B's1X2
14.09. 22:00 Argentino de Quilmes - Flandria        
  Canuelas - San Martin Burzaco        
  Comunicaciones - Sportivo Italiano        
  Liniers - Argentino de Merlo        
  Dep. Merlo - Excursionistas        
  Deportivo Armenio - Villa San Carlos        
  Fenix - Dock Sud        
  Laferrere - Acassuso        
  Los Andes - UAI Urquiza        
  Midland - Colegiales        
  Villa Dalmine - Sacachispas        
15. Round B's1X2
21.09. 22:00 Acassuso - Canuelas        
  Argentino de Merlo - Villa Dalmine        
  Colegiales - Fenix        
  Dock Sud - Argentino de Quilmes        
  Excursionistas - Laferrere        
  Flandria - Deportivo Armenio        
  Sacachispas - Dep. Merlo        
  San Martin Burzaco - Los Andes        
  Sportivo Italiano - Liniers        
  UAI Urquiza - Midland        
  Villa San Carlos - Comunicaciones        
16. Round B's1X2
28.09. 22:00 Argentino de Merlo - Sportivo Italiano        
  Argentino de Quilmes - Colegiales        
  Canuelas - Excursionistas        
  Comunicaciones - Flandria        
  Liniers - Villa San Carlos        
  Deportivo Armenio - Dock Sud        
  Fenix - UAI Urquiza        
  Laferrere - Sacachispas        
  Los Andes - Acassuso        
  Midland - San Martin Burzaco        
  Villa Dalmine - Dep. Merlo        
17. Round B's1X2
05.10. 22:00 Acassuso - Midland        
  Colegiales - Deportivo Armenio        
  Dep. Merlo - Laferrere        
  Dock Sud - Comunicaciones        
  Excursionistas - Los Andes        
  Flandria - Liniers        
  Sacachispas - Canuelas        
  San Martin Burzaco - Fenix        
  Sportivo Italiano - Villa Dalmine        
  UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes        
  Villa San Carlos - Argentino de Merlo        
18. Round B's1X2
12.10. 22:00 Argentino de Merlo - Flandria        
  Argentino de Quilmes - San Martin Burzaco        
  Canuelas - Dep. Merlo        
  Comunicaciones - Colegiales        
  Liniers - Dock Sud        
  Deportivo Armenio - UAI Urquiza        
  Fenix - Acassuso        
  Los Andes - Sacachispas        
  Midland - Excursionistas        
  Sportivo Italiano - Villa San Carlos        
  Villa Dalmine - Laferrere        
19. Round B's1X2
19.10. 22:00 Acassuso - Argentino de Quilmes        
  Colegiales - Liniers        
  Dep. Merlo - Los Andes        
  Dock Sud - Argentino de Merlo        
  Excursionistas - Fenix        
  Flandria - Sportivo Italiano        
  Laferrere - Canuelas        
  Sacachispas - Midland        
  San Martin Burzaco - Deportivo Armenio        
  UAI Urquiza - Comunicaciones        
  Villa San Carlos - Villa Dalmine        
20. Round B's1X2
26.10. 22:00 Argentino de Merlo - Colegiales        
  Argentino de Quilmes - Excursionistas        
  Comunicaciones - San Martin Burzaco        
  Liniers - UAI Urquiza        
  Deportivo Armenio - Acassuso        
  Fenix - Sacachispas        
  Los Andes - Laferrere        
  Midland - Dep. Merlo        
  Sportivo Italiano - Dock Sud        
  Villa Dalmine - Canuelas        
  Villa San Carlos - Flandria        
21. Round B's1X2
01.11. 21:00 Acassuso - Comunicaciones        
  Canuelas - Los Andes        
  Colegiales - Sportivo Italiano        
  Dep. Merlo - Fenix        
  Dock Sud - Villa San Carlos        
  Excursionistas - Deportivo Armenio        
  Flandria - Villa Dalmine        
  Laferrere - Midland        
  Sacachispas - Argentino de Quilmes        
  San Martin Burzaco - Liniers        
  UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Merlo        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com