Russia: Superleague - Play Offs |
| Final - 1st leg | Zenit Kazan | Din. Moscow | 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:17) | details | 24.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Novyi Urengoy | Zenit Kazan | 0:3 (20:25, 16:25, 17:25) | details | 15.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Zenit Kazan | Novyi Urengoy | 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:11) | details | 11.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Zenit Kazan | Novyi Urengoy | 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:15) | details | 09.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Krasnoyarsk | Zenit Kazan | 0:3 (19:25, 28:30, 18:25) | details | 03.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Zenit Kazan | Krasnoyarsk | 3:1 (23:25, 25:17, 25:14, 25:21) | details | 31.03.2024 |
Russia: Superleague - Main |
| 30. Round | Zenit Kazan | Novokuybyshevsk | 3:0 (25:14, 25:13, 25:16) | details | 17.03.2024 |
| 29. Round | Nizhnevartovsk | Zenit Kazan | 0:3 (13:25, 14:25, 22:25) | details | 13.03.2024 |
| 28. Round | Zenit Kazan | Orenburg | 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:16) | details | 08.03.2024 |
| 27. Round | Surgut region | Zenit Kazan | 0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 20:25) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| 26. Round | Zenit Kazan | Krasnoyarsk | 3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:16) | details | 28.02.2024 |
| 25. Round | Ufa | Zenit Kazan | 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 22:25) | details | 25.02.2024 |
| 24. Round | Zenit Kazan | Kemerovo | 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:12) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| 23. Round | ASK N. Novgorod | Zenit Kazan | 0:3 (11:25, 12:25, 18:25) | details | 14.02.2024 |
| 22. Round | Novyi Urengoy | Zenit Kazan | 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 22:25) | details | 11.02.2024 |
| 20. Round | Zenit Kazan | Belgorod | 0:3 (31:33, 23:25, 19:25) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| 19. Round | Zenit St. Petersburg | Zenit Kazan | 2:3 (14:25, 17:25, 25:22, 25:23, 9:15) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| 21. Round | Dinamo-Lo | Zenit Kazan | 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 15:25) | details | 25.01.2024 |
| 18. Round | Zenit Kazan | Novosibirsk | 3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 27:29, 28:26) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| 17. Round | Din. Moscow | Zenit Kazan | 0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 23:25) | details | 17.01.2024 |
| 16. Round | Zenit Kazan | Soligorsk | 3:0 (26:24, 25:14, 25:20) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| 15. Round | Novokuybyshevsk | Zenit Kazan | 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 18:25) | details | 08.01.2024 |
| 14. Round | Zenit Kazan | Nizhnevartovsk | 3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:12) | details | 05.01.2024 |
| 13. Round | Orenburg | Zenit Kazan | 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 13:25) | details | 29.12.2023 |
Russia: Russia Cup - Play Offs |
| Final | Din. Moscow | Zenit Kazan | 1:3 (26:28, 32:30, 17:25, 20:25) | details | 24.12.2023 |
Russia: Superleague - Main |
| 12. Round | Zenit Kazan | Surgut region | 3:0 (25:23, 26:24, 25:22) | details | 20.12.2023 |
| 10. Round | Zenit Kazan | Ufa | 3:0 (25:15, 25:23, 25:21) | details | 13.12.2023 |
| 9. Round | Kemerovo | Zenit Kazan | 2:3 (25:23, 21:25, 25:22, 18:25, 6:15) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| 11. Round | Krasnoyarsk | Zenit Kazan | 2:3 (11:25, 16:25, 25:19, 25:21, 11:15) | details | 05.12.2023 |
Russia: Russia Cup - Play Offs |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Zenit Kazan | Novosibirsk | 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:18) | details | 02.12.2023 |
Russia: Superleague - Main |
| 8. Round | Zenit Kazan | ASK N. Novgorod | 3:0 (26:24, 25:15, 25:16) | details | 29.11.2023 |
Russia: Russia Cup - Play Offs |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Novosibirsk | Zenit Kazan | 3:2 (25:23, 20:25, 25:27, 25:18, 15:13) | details | 25.11.2023 |
Russia: Superleague - Main |
| 7. Round | Zenit Kazan | Novyi Urengoy | 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:19) | details | 22.11.2023 |
| 6. Round | Zenit Kazan | Dinamo-Lo | 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 28:26) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| 5. Round | Belgorod | Zenit Kazan | 3:1 (18:25, 34:32, 25:21, 25:21) | details | 15.11.2023 |
Russia: Russia Cup - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Zenit Kazan | Krasnoyarsk | 3:1 (25:17, 28:26, 24:26, 25:17) | details | 11.11.2023 |
Russia: Superleague - Main |
| 4. Round | Zenit Kazan | Zenit St. Petersburg | 3:1 (25:18, 25:23, 23:25, 25:15) | details | 08.11.2023 |
Russia: Russia Cup - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Krasnoyarsk | Zenit Kazan | 1:3 (25:23, 20:25, 12:25, 20:25) | details | 01.11.2023 |
Russia: Superleague - Main |
| 3. Round | Zenit Kazan | Din. Moscow | 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:17) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| 2. Round | Novosibirsk | Zenit Kazan | 3:0 (27:25, 25:19, 25:21) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| 1. Round | Soligorsk | Zenit Kazan | 1:3 (25:21, 23:25, 19:25, 24:26) | details | 11.10.2023 |
Russia: Russia Cup - Final Four |
| Final | Zenit Kazan | Din. Moscow | 2:3 (25:17, 25:17, 22:25, 21:25, 14:16) | details | 08.10.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Zenit Kazan | Novosibirsk | 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:19) | details | 07.10.2023 |
Russia: Russia Cup - Main |
| Group A | Belgorod | Zenit Kazan | 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 24:26) | details | 24.09.2023 |
| Group A | Zenit Kazan | Zenit St. Petersburg | 3:0 (26:24, 25:21, 25:10) | details | 23.09.2023 |
| Group A | Zenit Kazan | ASK N. Novgorod | 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:17) | details | 22.09.2023 |
| Group A | Belgorod | Zenit Kazan | 3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:22, 25:23) | details | 10.09.2023 |
| Group A | Zenit Kazan | Zenit St. Petersburg | 3:0 (25:23, 26:24, 25:19) | details | 09.09.2023 |
| Group A | Zenit Kazan | ASK N. Novgorod | 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:15) | details | 08.09.2023 |
Russia: Superleague - Play Offs |
| Final - 3rd leg | Din. Moscow | Zenit Kazan | 2:3 (25:23, 25:23, 17:25, 28:30, 13:15) | details | 07.05.2023 |