Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Play Offs |
| 3rd place - 1st leg | Vecumnieki | Ventspils | 1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 17:25, 24:26) | details | 23.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Augsdaugava | Ventspils | 3:1 (25:17, 25:19, 25:27, 25:14) | details | 17.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Ventspils | Augsdaugava | 2:3 (17:25, 26:24, 25:22, 21:25, 13:15) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Augsdaugava | Ventspils | 2:3 (24:26, 18:25, 25:16, 25:11, 17:19) | details | 09.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Ventspils | RTU 2 | 3:1 (17:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:23) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | RTU 2 | Ventspils | 2:3 (26:24, 20:25, 25:22, 19:25, 13:15) | details | 25.02.2024 |
Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Main |
| | RTU 2 | Ventspils | 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:14) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| | Ventspils | Vecumnieki | 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:18) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| | Piejura | Ventspils | 3:1 (25:22, 25:17, 19:25, 25:23) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| | LSPA/Stopini | Ventspils | 1:3 (20:25, 30:28, 18:25, 15:25) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| | Ventspils | Augsdaugava | 0:3 (23:25, 25:27, 19:25) | details | 14.01.2024 |
| | Ventspils | Jekabpils | 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 13:25) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| | Biolars/Olaine | Ventspils | 0:3 (25:27, 23:25, 22:25) | details | 06.01.2024 |
| | Aizpute | Ventspils | 2:3 (25:20, 23:25, 23:25, 25:17, 13:15) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| | Vecumnieki | Ventspils | 1:3 (25:16, 16:25, 20:25, 17:25) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| | Ventspils | Piejura | 3:2 (25:20, 25:22, 24:26, 19:25, 19:17) | details | 19.11.2023 |
| | Ventspils | RTU 2 | 3:1 (25:15, 25:22, 13:25, 25:23) | details | 04.11.2023 |
| | Ventspils | Biolars/Olaine | 0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 20:25) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| | Augsdaugava | Ventspils | 3:0 (25:14, 27:25, 25:21) | details | 22.10.2023 |
| | Jekabpils | Ventspils | 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:16) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| | Ventspils | LSPA/Stopini | 3:1 (25:16, 30:32, 25:21, 25:14) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| | Ventspils | Aizpute | 3:1 (25:22, 25:27, 25:22, 25:14) | details | 07.10.2023 |
Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Placement Play Offs |
| Final | Ventspils | Augsdaugava | 3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 24:26, 25:15, 15:13) | details | 12.03.2023 |
| Semi-finals | RTU 2 | Ventspils | 1:3 (25:22, 19:25, 22:25, 23:25) | details | 11.03.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Aizpute | Ventspils | 0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 13:25) | details | 04.03.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Ventspils | Aizpute | 3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:19) | details | 26.02.2023 |
Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Main |
| | Ventspils | Kuldigas | 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:22) | details | 18.02.2023 |
| | Ventspils | Biolars/Olaine | 3:0 (32:30, 25:23, 25:23) | details | 04.02.2023 |
| | RTU 2 | Ventspils | 1:3 (27:25, 19:25, 17:25, 18:25) | details | 29.01.2023 |
| | Ventspils | Augsdaugava | 1:3 (25:21, 16:25, 22:25, 21:25) | details | 22.01.2023 |
| | Ventspils | Jekabpils | 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:17) | details | 21.01.2023 |
| | Vecumnieki | Ventspils | 3:2 (19:25, 25:23, 29:31, 25:18, 15:13) | details | 15.01.2023 |
| | Aizpute | Ventspils | 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 26:28) | details | 02.12.2022 |
| | Ventspils | Vecumnieki | 2:3 (16:25, 25:22, 18:25, 25:22, 10:15) | details | 26.11.2022 |
| | Biolars/Olaine | Ventspils | 0:3 (25:27, 20:25, 24:26) | details | 19.11.2022 |
| | Ventspils | Aizpute | 2:3 (25:16, 24:26, 25:27, 27:25, 13:15) | details | 05.11.2022 |
| | Kuldigas | Ventspils | 3:1 (24:26, 25:18, 25:20, 25:22) | details | 29.10.2022 |
| | Augsdaugava | Ventspils | 3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 25:8, 20:25, 15:7) | details | 16.10.2022 |
| | Jekabpils | Ventspils | 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 14:25) | details | 15.10.2022 |
| | Ventspils | RTU 2 | 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 19:25) | details | 08.10.2022 |
Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Main |
| | Aizpute | Ventspils | 2:3 (20:25, 18:25, 25:23, 25:21, 13:15) | details | 06.02.2022 |
| | RTU | Ventspils | 1:3 (25:23, 19:25, 17:25, 22:25) | details | 05.02.2022 |
| | Ventspils | Limbazi | 3:1 (25:22, 25:23, 23:25, 27:25) | details | 30.01.2022 |
| | Ventspils | Kuldigas | 3:0 (25:10, 25:14, 25:19) | details | 29.01.2022 |
| | Daugavpils/Ezerzeme | Ventspils | 2:3 (22:25, 25:21, 25:15, 19:25, 10:15) | details | 15.01.2022 |
| | Ozolnieki | Ventspils | 3:2 (21:25, 20:25, 25:13, 25:16, 18:16) | details | 08.01.2022 |
| | Ventspils | Daugavpils/Ezerzeme | 1:3 (22:25, 28:26, 20:25, 18:25) | details | 18.12.2021 |
| | Riga | Ventspils | 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 21:25) | details | 12.12.2021 |
| | Ventspils | Vecumnieki | 1:3 (25:27, 31:29, 23:25, 23:25) | details | 04.12.2021 |
| | Ventspils | Aizpute | 3:1 (25:21, 25:18, 23:25, 25:17) | details | 28.11.2021 |