Austria: AVL - 5th-8th places - Play Offs |
| 5th place - 2nd leg | UVC Graz | Ried | 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:19) | details | 20.04.2024 |
| 5th place - 1st leg | Ried | UVC Graz | 1:3 (21:25, 23:25, 25:23, 15:25) | details | 13.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | UVC Graz | Amstetten NO | 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:9) | details | 23.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Amstetten NO | UVC Graz | 1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 19:25, 14:25) | details | 20.03.2024 |
Austria: AVL - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Aich/Dob | UVC Graz | 3:0 (30:28, 25:18, 29:27) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | UVC Graz | Aich/Dob | 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 19:25) | details | 18.02.2024 |
Austria: AVL - Main |
| 18. Round | UVC Graz | Sokol Wien | 0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 19:25) | details | 11.02.2024 |
| 15. Round | TSV Hartberg | UVC Graz | 3:2 (25:18, 20:25, 25:27, 28:26, 15:8) | details | 05.02.2024 |
| 17. Round | Waldviertel | UVC Graz | 3:0 (26:24, 25:18, 25:22) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| 16. Round | UVC Graz | Ried | 1:3 (29:27, 15:25, 23:25, 21:25) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| 13. Round | Weiz | UVC Graz | 0:3 (15:25, 24:26, 15:25) | details | 17.01.2024 |
| 14. Round | UVC Graz | Tirol Innsbruck | 2:3 (25:23, 25:22, 15:25, 23:25, 15:17) | details | 14.01.2024 |
| 5. Round | Tirol Innsbruck | UVC Graz | 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:19) | details | 18.12.2023 |
| 12. Round | UVC Graz | VBK Klagenfurt | 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:14) | details | 16.12.2023 |
| 11. Round | UVC Graz | Amstetten NO | 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:19) | details | 11.12.2023 |
| 10. Round | Aich/Dob | UVC Graz | 3:1 (25:12, 25:23, 19:25, 25:23) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| 9. Round | Sokol Wien | UVC Graz | 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 18:25) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| 8. Round | UVC Graz | Waldviertel | 1:3 (25:18, 21:25, 26:28, 20:25) | details | 19.11.2023 |
| 7. Round | Ried | UVC Graz | 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 22:25) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| 6. Round | UVC Graz | TSV Hartberg | 0:3 (22:25, 15:25, 13:25) | details | 05.11.2023 |
| 4. Round | UVC Graz | Weiz | 3:1 (25:16, 25:16, 18:25, 25:20) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| 3. Round | VBK Klagenfurt | UVC Graz | 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 24:26) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| 2. Round | Amstetten NO | UVC Graz | 1:3 (23:25, 25:22, 24:26, 31:33) | details | 08.10.2023 |
Austria: Austria Cup - Main |
| 1/16-finals | VBK Klagenfurt | UVC Graz | 3:1 (26:24, 25:15, 14:25, 26:24) | details | 01.10.2023 |
Austria: AVL - Main |
| 1. Round | UVC Graz | Aich/Dob | 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:20) | details | 30.09.2023 |
Austria: AVL - 5th-8th places - Play Offs |
| 7th place - 2nd leg | Weiz | UVC Graz | 0:3 (20:25, 29:31, 16:25) | details | 05.04.2023 |
| 7th place - 1st leg | UVC Graz | Weiz | 3:2 (25:23, 25:14, 22:25, 22:25, 15:9) | details | 02.04.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Amstetten NO | UVC Graz | 3:0 (25:17, 29:27, 25:16) | details | 25.03.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | UVC Graz | Amstetten NO | 1:3 (25:17, 17:25, 23:25, 18:25) | details | 20.03.2023 |
Austria: AVL - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Tirol Innsbruck | UVC Graz | 3:1 (25:18, 24:26, 25:21, 25:13) | details | 11.03.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | UVC Graz | Tirol Innsbruck | 0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 21:25) | details | 04.03.2023 |
Austria: AVL - Main |
| 18. Round | Amstetten NO | UVC Graz | 3:2 (25:14, 24:26, 23:25, 25:21, 15:13) | details | 19.02.2023 |
| 17. Round | UVC Graz | Ried | 1:3 (27:29, 17:25, 25:22, 16:25) | details | 12.02.2023 |
| 16. Round | VBK Klagenfurt | UVC Graz | 3:2 (19:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:21, 15:12) | details | 04.02.2023 |
| 15. Round | UVC Graz | Weiz | 1:3 (12:25, 29:27, 21:25, 22:25) | details | 28.01.2023 |
| 14. Round | Tirol Innsbruck | UVC Graz | 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:15) | details | 21.01.2023 |
| 13. Round | UVC Graz | TSV Hartberg | 1:3 (27:25, 25:27, 27:29, 22:25) | details | 14.01.2023 |
| 12. Round | Waldviertel | UVC Graz | 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 22:25) | details | 07.01.2023 |
| 11. Round | UVC Graz | Aich/Dob | 0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 19:25) | details | 17.12.2022 |
| 10. Round | Sokol Wien | UVC Graz | 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 22:25) | details | 10.12.2022 |
| 9. Round | UVC Graz | Amstetten NO | 0:3 (26:28, 23:25, 16:25) | details | 03.12.2022 |
| 8. Round | Ried | UVC Graz | 2:3 (25:27, 25:23, 25:14, 20:25, 13:15) | details | 26.11.2022 |
| 7. Round | UVC Graz | VBK Klagenfurt | 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:17) | details | 20.11.2022 |
| 6. Round | Weiz | UVC Graz | 3:1 (21:25, 25:22, 25:14, 25:19) | details | 12.11.2022 |
Europe: Challenge Cup - Main |
| 1/16-finals - 2nd leg | Murov | UVC Graz | 3:0 (25:13, 25:12, 25:23) | details | 09.11.2022 |
| 1/16-finals - 1st leg | UVC Graz | Murov | 0:3 (13:25, 18:25, 23:25) | details | 08.11.2022 |
Austria: AVL - Main |
| 5. Round | UVC Graz | Tirol Innsbruck | 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 20:25) | details | 06.11.2022 |
Austria: Austria Cup - Main |
| 1/16-finals | UVC Graz | TSV Hartberg | 0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 24:26) | details | 26.10.2022 |
Austria: AVL - Main |
| 4. Round | TSV Hartberg | UVC Graz | 3:0 (25:23, 27:25, 25:22) | details | 21.10.2022 |
| 3. Round | UVC Graz | Waldviertel | 0:3 (18:25, 25:27, 23:25) | details | 15.10.2022 |