Greece: A1 - Play Out |
| 6. Round | Aristotelis Skydras | OFI | CAN. | details | 29.04.2023 |
| 5. Round | Polichnnis | OFI | 3:1 (25:19, 25:18, 22:25, 29:27) | details | 24.04.2023 |
| 4. Round | OFI | Athlos Orestiadas | 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:20) | details | 13.04.2023 |
| 3. Round | OFI | Aristotelis Skydras | 3:1 (25:17, 25:17, 22:25, 25:22) | details | 08.04.2023 |
| 2. Round | OFI | Polichnnis | 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 27:25) | details | 02.04.2023 |
| 1. Round | Athlos Orestiadas | OFI | 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:19) | details | 25.03.2023 |
Greece: A1 - Main |
| 18. Round | OFI | Polichnnis | 1:3 (23:25, 23:25, 25:22, 18:25) | details | 12.03.2023 |
| 17. Round | Olympiacos | OFI | 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:20) | details | 08.03.2023 |
| 16. Round | OFI | Athlos Orestiadas | 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:19) | details | 26.02.2023 |
| 15. Round | Foinikas Syroy | OFI | 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:19) | details | 18.02.2023 |
| 14. Round | OFI | AONS Milon | 1:3 (21:25, 17:25, 25:23, 22:25) | details | 12.02.2023 |
| 13. Round | PAOK | OFI | 3:0 (25:13, 25:12, 25:11) | details | 05.02.2023 |
Greece: Greek Cup - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Kifisia | OFI | 3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:16) | details | 01.02.2023 |
Greece: A1 - Main |
| 12. Round | Aristotelis Skydras | OFI | 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 15:25) | details | 28.01.2023 |
| 11. Round | OFI | Kifisia | 0:3 (12:25, 21:25, 13:25) | details | 15.01.2023 |
| 10. Round | Panathinaikos | OFI | 3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:21) | details | 07.01.2023 |
| 9. Round | Polichnnis | OFI | 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 26:24) | details | 21.12.2022 |
| 8. Round | OFI | Olympiacos | 1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 13:25, 13:25) | details | 17.12.2022 |
| 7. Round | Athlos Orestiadas | OFI | 3:1 (25:18, 25:17, 26:28, 25:17) | details | 11.12.2022 |
| 6. Round | OFI | Foinikas Syroy | 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 21:25) | details | 27.11.2022 |
| 5. Round | AONS Milon | OFI | 3:1 (25:23, 27:25, 23:25, 25:18) | details | 19.11.2022 |
| 4. Round | OFI | PAOK | 1:3 (18:25, 19:25, 25:20, 13:25) | details | 12.11.2022 |
| 3. Round | OFI | Aristotelis Skydras | 3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:22) | details | 06.11.2022 |
| 2. Round | Kifisia | OFI | 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:16) | details | 29.10.2022 |
| 1. Round | OFI | Panathinaikos | 0:3 (19:25, 14:25, 19:25) | details | 23.10.2022 |
Greece: League Cup - Main |
| | OFI | Polichnnis | 0:3 (19:25, 25:27, 19:25) | details | 16.10.2022 |
| | OFI | Aristotelis Skydras | 1:3 (26:28, 25:21, 19:25, 20:25) | details | 15.10.2022 |
| | OFI | Athlos Orestiadas | 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 15:25) | details | 14.10.2022 |
Greece: A1 - Play Out |
| Final - 4th leg | Filippos | OFI | 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 13:25) | details | 22.03.2022 |
| Final - 3rd leg | Filippos | OFI | 0:3 (13:25, 17:25, 16:25) | details | 20.03.2022 |
| Final - 2nd leg | OFI | Filippos | 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:15) | details | 18.03.2022 |
| Final - 1st leg | OFI | Filippos | 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:15) | details | 16.03.2022 |
Greece: Greek Cup - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Polichnnis | OFI | 3:2 (16:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:27, 15:13) | details | 09.03.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Aristotelis Skydras | OFI | 1:3 (27:25, 17:25, 22:25, 15:25) | details | 23.02.2022 |
Greece: A1 - Main |
| 14. Round | OFI | AONS Milon | 1:3 (23:25, 19:25, 25:20, 23:25) | details | 19.02.2022 |
| 13. Round | PAOK | OFI | 3:1 (25:15, 24:26, 25:16, 25:19) | details | 11.02.2022 |
| 12. Round | OFI | Foinikas Syroy | 0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 21:25) | details | 05.02.2022 |
| 11. Round | Filippos | OFI | 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 19:25) | details | 30.01.2022 |
| 10. Round | Kifisia | OFI | 3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 25:21, 23:25, 20:18) | details | 23.01.2022 |
| 9. Round | OFI | Panathinaikos | 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 18:25) | details | 15.01.2022 |
| 8. Round | Olympiacos | OFI | 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:17) | details | 18.12.2021 |
| 7. Round | AONS Milon | OFI | 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 26:24) | details | 10.12.2021 |
| 6. Round | OFI | PAOK | 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 24:26) | details | 04.12.2021 |
| 5. Round | Foinikas Syroy | OFI | 3:0 (25:10, 25:23, 25:16) | details | 27.11.2021 |
| 4. Round | OFI | Filippos | 0:3 (27:29, 22:25, 20:25) | details | 20.11.2021 |
Greece: League Cup - Main |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Panathinaikos | OFI | 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 30:28) | details | 16.11.2021 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | OFI | Panathinaikos | 0:3 (11:25, 21:25, 20:25) | details | 07.11.2021 |
Greece: A1 - Main |
| 3. Round | OFI | Kifisia | 3:2 (28:26, 25:23, 16:25, 24:26, 15:10) | details | 30.10.2021 |
| 2. Round | Panathinaikos | OFI | 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:22) | details | 23.10.2021 |
| 1. Round | OFI | Olympiacos | 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 15:25) | details | 16.10.2021 |