Sweden: Elitserien - Play Offs |
| 3rd place - 2nd leg | Habo | Lunds | 1:3 (27:29, 25:23, 23:25, 20:25) | details | 21.04.2024 |
| 3rd place - 1st leg | Lunds | Habo | 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:20) | details | 13.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 4th leg | Lunds | Floby | 0:3 (23:25, 26:28, 23:25) | details | 08.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Floby | Lunds | 2:3 (25:21, 23:25, 23:25, 25:17, 10:15) | details | 06.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Lunds | Floby | 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 23:25) | details | 03.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Floby | Lunds | 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:15) | details | 01.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Lunds | Sollentuna | 3:1 (25:18, 27:25, 16:25, 25:20) | details | 24.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Lunds | Sollentuna | 3:1 (21:25, 25:21, 25:14, 30:28) | details | 20.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Sollentuna | Lunds | 2:3 (27:25, 25:13, 19:25, 27:29, 8:15) | details | 16.03.2024 |
Sweden: Elitserien - Main |
| | Lunds | Vingaker | 3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:18) | details | 09.03.2024 |
| | Sollentuna | Lunds | 2:3 (16:25, 21:25, 26:24, 25:20, 15:17) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| | Lunds | Falkoping | 3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:19) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| 18. Round | Falkenberg | Lunds | CAN. | details | 10.02.2024 |
| | Malmo VK | Lunds | 1:3 (21:25, 20:25, 25:17, 21:25) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| | Lunds | Hylte/Halmstad | 0:3 (17:25, 14:25, 21:25) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| | Uppsala | Lunds | 1:3 (22:25, 21:25, 25:14, 22:25) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| | Lunds | Habo | 1:3 (28:30, 25:19, 23:25, 24:26) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| | Sodertelge | Lunds | 0:3 (17:25, 25:27, 20:25) | details | 06.01.2024 |
| | Floby | Lunds | 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:15) | details | 16.12.2023 |
| | Lunds | Orkelljunga | 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:22) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| | Habo | Lunds | 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:19) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| | Lunds | Floby | 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 19:25) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| | Hylte/Halmstad | Lunds | 3:1 (17:25, 25:11, 25:19, 25:13) | details | 19.11.2023 |
| | Orkelljunga | Lunds | 0:3 (26:28, 16:25, 20:25) | details | 14.11.2023 |
| 6. Round | Lunds | Falkenberg | CAN. | details | 28.10.2023 |
| | Lunds | Malmo VK | 3:1 (25:23, 25:27, 25:17, 25:21) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| | Lunds | Uppsala | 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:16) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| | Vingaker | Lunds | 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 20:25) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| | Lunds | Sollentuna | 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:20) | details | 07.10.2023 |
| | Lunds | Sodertelge | 3:0 (25:12, 25:17, 25:15) | details | 30.09.2023 |
| | Falkoping | Lunds | 0:3 (19:25, 25:27, 14:25) | details | 23.09.2023 |
Sweden: Elitserien - Play Offs |
| 3rd place - 2nd leg | Lunds | Sollentuna | 1:3 (19:25, 22:25, 25:22, 20:25) | details | 23.04.2023 |
| 3rd place - 1st leg | Sollentuna | Lunds | 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:19) | details | 15.04.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Hylte/Halmstad | Lunds | 3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:15, 25:18) | details | 08.04.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Lunds | Hylte/Halmstad | 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 22:25) | details | 05.04.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Hylte/Halmstad | Lunds | 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:21) | details | 01.04.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 5th leg | Lunds | Vingaker | 3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 22:25, 25:21) | details | 30.03.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 4th leg | Vingaker | Lunds | 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:16) | details | 28.03.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Lunds | Vingaker | 3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:18) | details | 25.03.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Lunds | Vingaker | 2:3 (25:19, 25:17, 16:25, 22:25, 12:15) | details | 22.03.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Vingaker | Lunds | 1:3 (25:20, 29:31, 27:29, 20:25) | details | 18.03.2023 |
Sweden: Elitserien - Main |
| | Lunds | Falkoping | 3:0 (25:8, 25:18, 25:16) | details | 11.03.2023 |
| | Floby | Lunds | 2:3 (25:22, 25:17, 20:25, 20:25, 25:27) | details | 04.03.2023 |
| | Orkelljunga | Lunds | 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 24:26) | details | 26.02.2023 |
| | Lunds | Habo | 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 24:26) | details | 25.02.2023 |
| | Lunds | Falkenberg | 3:1 (25:18, 22:25, 25:19, 25:22) | details | 19.02.2023 |
| | Hylte/Halmstad | Lunds | 3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:20) | details | 18.02.2023 |
| | Lunds | Sodertelge | 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:19) | details | 11.02.2023 |
| | Vingaker | Lunds | 3:1 (25:20, 25:15, 19:25, 25:21) | details | 28.01.2023 |
| | Lunds | Sollentuna | 3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:19) | details | 14.01.2023 |