Switzerland: NLA - Play Offs |
| 3rd place - 3rd leg | Lausanne | Luzern | 3:2 (17:25, 27:25, 24:26, 25:15, 15:12) | details | 24.04.2024 |
| 3rd place - 2nd leg | Luzern | Lausanne | 3:2 (22:25, 28:26, 25:19, 23:25, 15:12) | details | 20.04.2024 |
| 3rd place - 1st leg | Lausanne | Luzern | 3:1 (26:24, 14:25, 25:17, 25:18) | details | 13.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 4th leg | Lausanne | Amriswil | 1:3 (25:16, 23:25, 19:25, 15:25) | details | 27.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Amriswil | Lausanne | 3:1 (25:21, 20:25, 25:23, 25:20) | details | 23.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Lausanne | Amriswil | 3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:23, 26:24) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Amriswil | Lausanne | 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:21) | details | 09.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Chenois | Lausanne | 8:15 | details | 02.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Chenois | Lausanne | 2:3 (29:31, 25:16, 17:25, 25:21, 12:15) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Lausanne | Chenois | 2:3 (20:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:21, 12:15) | details | 28.02.2024 |
Switzerland: NLA - Winners stage |
| | Amriswil | Lausanne | 3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 19:25, 25:17) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| | Lausanne | Schonenwerd | 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 23:25) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| | Chenois | Lausanne | 1:3 (25:21, 12:25, 18:25, 25:27) | details | 03.02.2024 |
Switzerland: NLA - Main |
| | TSV Jona | Lausanne | 3:2 (16:25, 25:22, 15:25, 25:22, 15:12) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| | Lausanne | Chenois | 3:1 (25:21, 25:16, 20:25, 25:23) | details | 20.01.2024 |
| | Amriswil | Lausanne | 3:1 (25:21, 25:22, 22:25, 31:29) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| | Schonenwerd | Lausanne | 2:3 (25:20, 17:25, 18:25, 29:27, 7:15) | details | 06.01.2024 |
| | Lausanne | Luzern | 3:1 (25:17, 25:21, 21:25, 25:23) | details | 20.12.2023 |
| | Lausanne | Nafels | 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:19) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| | Lausanne | TSV Jona | 3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:21) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| | Chenois | Lausanne | 3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 26:28, 25:20) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| | Lausanne | Amriswil | 2:3 (23:25, 25:23, 25:20, 21:25, 11:15) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| | Lausanne | Schonenwerd | 3:2 (25:20, 20:25, 30:28, 22:25, 16:14) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| | Luzern | Lausanne | 3:1 (25:13, 25:19, 18:25, 26:24) | details | 04.11.2023 |
| | Nafels | Lausanne | 1:3 (25:21, 16:25, 23:25, 17:25) | details | 21.10.2023 |
Switzerland: NLA - 5th-7th places |
| | Luzern | Lausanne | 1:3 (21:25, 21:25, 25:19, 21:25) | details | 22.03.2023 |
| | Lausanne | TSV Jona | 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:18) | details | 18.03.2023 |
| | TSV Jona | Lausanne | 3:2 (24:26, 25:19, 27:25, 30:32, 19:17) | details | 11.03.2023 |
| | Lausanne | Luzern | 2:3 (22:25, 25:27, 25:21, 25:20, 8:15) | details | 04.03.2023 |
Switzerland: NLA - Main |
| | Amriswil | Lausanne | 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 26:24) | details | 25.02.2023 |
| | Lausanne | Chenois | 3:2 (25:14, 20:25, 21:25, 27:25, 15:10) | details | 18.02.2023 |
| | Lausanne | Schonenwerd | 3:2 (23:25, 18:25, 25:22, 25:23, 16:14) | details | 11.02.2023 |
| | TSV Jona | Lausanne | 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 14:25) | details | 04.02.2023 |
| | Luzern | Lausanne | 1:3 (25:23, 23:25, 23:25, 19:25) | details | 28.01.2023 |
| | Lausanne | Nafels | 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 20:25) | details | 21.01.2023 |
| | Lausanne | Amriswil | 2:3 (26:24, 19:25, 25:18, 19:25, 11:15) | details | 07.01.2023 |
| | Chenois | Lausanne | 3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:18, 25:18) | details | 17.12.2022 |
| | Schonenwerd | Lausanne | 3:2 (25:20, 19:25, 20:25, 25:14, 15:13) | details | 10.12.2022 |
| | Lausanne | TSV Jona | 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 15:25) | details | 03.12.2022 |
| | Luzern | Lausanne | 1:3 (24:26, 25:27, 25:20, 24:26) | details | 26.11.2022 |
| | Nafels | Lausanne | 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:16) | details | 19.11.2022 |
Europe: Challenge Cup - Main |
| 1/16-finals - 2nd leg | Lausanne | Dea Sport Burgas | 1:3 (25:22, 16:25, 15:25, 19:25) | details | 16.11.2022 |
| 1/16-finals - 1st leg | Dea Sport Burgas | Lausanne | 3:1 (27:25, 25:12, 19:25, 25:17) | details | 08.11.2022 |
Switzerland: NLA - Main |
| | Amriswil | Lausanne | 3:2 (20:25, 30:28, 23:25, 25:17, 15:12) | details | 05.11.2022 |
| | Lausanne | Chenois | 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 23:25) | details | 29.10.2022 |
| | Lausanne | Schonenwerd | 2:3 (25:22, 23:25, 19:25, 25:22, 12:15) | details | 22.10.2022 |
| | TSV Jona | Lausanne | 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 20:25) | details | 15.10.2022 |
| | Lausanne | Luzern | 2:3 (25:18, 20:25, 25:19, 22:25, 13:15) | details | 08.10.2022 |
| | Lausanne | Nafels | 3:2 (25:21, 17:25, 18:25, 25:20, 17:15) | details | 02.10.2022 |
Switzerland: NLA - Play Offs |
| 3rd place - 3rd leg | Schonenwerd | Lausanne | 3:2 (24:26, 25:20, 20:25, 25:18, 15:11) | details | 13.04.2022 |