Russia: Superleague - Play Offs |
| 1/8-finals - 3rd leg | Novyi Urengoy | Dinamo-Lo | 18:16 | details | 27.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Novyi Urengoy | Dinamo-Lo | 3:0 (25:23, 25:13, 25:23) | details | 27.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Dinamo-Lo | Novyi Urengoy | 3:1 (25:23, 17:25, 26:24, 27:25) | details | 21.03.2024 |
Russia: Superleague - Main |
| 30. Round | Novyi Urengoy | Kemerovo | 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 20:25) | details | 17.03.2024 |
| 29. Round | Novyi Urengoy | ASK N. Novgorod | 3:1 (24:26, 25:17, 25:17, 25:21) | details | 13.03.2024 |
| 28. Round | Novyi Urengoy | Soligorsk | 3:2 (22:25, 25:23, 25:22, 19:25, 15:11) | details | 06.03.2024 |
| 27. Round | Novyi Urengoy | Dinamo-Lo | 3:2 (25:16, 19:25, 25:20, 25:27, 15:12) | details | 03.03.2024 |
| 26. Round | Belgorod | Novyi Urengoy | 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:14) | details | 28.02.2024 |
| 25. Round | Novyi Urengoy | Zenit St. Petersburg | 3:1 (28:26, 25:17, 22:25, 27:25) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| 24. Round | Novosibirsk | Novyi Urengoy | 2:3 (16:25, 25:23, 21:25, 32:30, 13:15) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| 23. Round | Novyi Urengoy | Din. Moscow | 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 21:25) | details | 14.02.2024 |
| 22. Round | Novyi Urengoy | Zenit Kazan | 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 22:25) | details | 11.02.2024 |
| 21. Round | Novokuybyshevsk | Novyi Urengoy | 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 21:25) | details | 07.02.2024 |
| 20. Round | Nizhnevartovsk | Novyi Urengoy | 3:1 (25:20, 25:17, 18:25, 25:23) | details | 04.02.2024 |
| 19. Round | Novyi Urengoy | Orenburg | 3:1 (14:25, 25:17, 25:23, 28:26) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| 18. Round | Surgut region | Novyi Urengoy | 1:3 (20:25, 18:25, 25:21, 27:29) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| 17. Round | Novyi Urengoy | Krasnoyarsk | 0:3 (19:25, 29:31, 28:30) | details | 17.01.2024 |
| 16. Round | Ufa | Novyi Urengoy | 3:2 (25:21, 27:25, 20:25, 16:25, 15:11) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| 15. Round | Kemerovo | Novyi Urengoy | 1:3 (21:25, 24:26, 25:15, 21:25) | details | 08.01.2024 |
| 14. Round | ASK N. Novgorod | Novyi Urengoy | 2:3 (35:33, 17:25, 25:21, 17:25, 13:15) | details | 04.01.2024 |
| 13. Round | Soligorsk | Novyi Urengoy | 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:20) | details | 27.12.2023 |
| 12. Round | Dinamo-Lo | Novyi Urengoy | 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:20) | details | 20.12.2023 |
| 11. Round | Novyi Urengoy | Belgorod | 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 19:25) | details | 16.12.2023 |
| 10. Round | Zenit St. Petersburg | Novyi Urengoy | 3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:21) | details | 13.12.2023 |
| 9. Round | Novyi Urengoy | Novosibirsk | 1:3 (24:26, 25:19, 21:25, 21:25) | details | 10.12.2023 |
| 8. Round | Din. Moscow | Novyi Urengoy | 3:1 (25:20, 25:23, 24:26, 25:16) | details | 29.11.2023 |
| 7. Round | Zenit Kazan | Novyi Urengoy | 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:19) | details | 22.11.2023 |
| 6. Round | Novyi Urengoy | Novokuybyshevsk | 3:0 (25:19, 28:26, 26:24) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| 5. Round | Novyi Urengoy | Nizhnevartovsk | 3:1 (22:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:21) | details | 15.11.2023 |
Russia: Russia Cup - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Zenit St. Petersburg | Novyi Urengoy | 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 32:30) | details | 11.11.2023 |
Russia: Superleague - Main |
| 4. Round | Orenburg | Novyi Urengoy | 2:3 (17:25, 23:25, 25:14, 25:21, 12:15) | details | 08.11.2023 |
Russia: Russia Cup - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Novyi Urengoy | Zenit St. Petersburg | 2:3 (13:25, 25:22, 25:20, 19:25, 20:22) | details | 04.11.2023 |
Russia: Superleague - Main |
| 3. Round | Krasnoyarsk | Novyi Urengoy | 2:3 (27:25, 23:25, 17:25, 25:21, 19:21) | details | 29.10.2023 |
| 2. Round | Novyi Urengoy | Surgut region | 3:2 (20:25, 19:25, 25:15, 25:16, 18:16) | details | 21.10.2023 |
Russia: Russia Cup - Play Offs |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Novyi Urengoy | Tyumen | 3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:17) | details | 18.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Novyi Urengoy | Tyumen | 3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:17) | details | 17.10.2023 |
Russia: Superleague - Main |
| 1. Round | Novyi Urengoy | Ufa | 3:1 (25:23, 23:25, 25:22, 25:21) | details | 14.10.2023 |
Russia: Russia Cup - Main |
| Group B | Novyi Urengoy | Dinamo-Lo | 3:1 (26:28, 25:23, 25:19, 25:11) | details | 22.09.2023 |
| Group B | Din. Moscow | Novyi Urengoy | 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:18) | details | 21.09.2023 |
| Group B | Novosibirsk | Novyi Urengoy | 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:18) | details | 20.09.2023 |
| Group B | Novosibirsk | Novyi Urengoy | 3:2 (19:25, 25:15, 20:25, 25:18, 15:9) | details | 10.09.2023 |
| Group B | Novyi Urengoy | Dinamo-Lo | 3:2 (22:25, 25:19, 21:25, 25:20, 15:11) | details | 09.09.2023 |
| Group B | Din. Moscow | Novyi Urengoy | 3:0 (29:27, 25:22, 25:16) | details | 08.09.2023 |
Russia: Superleague - 5th-8th places |
| Semi-finals - 5th leg | Dinamo-Lo | Novyi Urengoy | 3:1 (25:19, 26:28, 25:21, 31:29) | details | 27.04.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 4th leg | Novyi Urengoy | Dinamo-Lo | 1:3 (25:19, 18:25, 21:25, 15:25) | details | 24.04.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Novyi Urengoy | Dinamo-Lo | 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:19) | details | 22.04.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Dinamo-Lo | Novyi Urengoy | 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:19) | details | 18.04.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Dinamo-Lo | Novyi Urengoy | 2:3 (23:25, 25:22, 25:22, 18:25, 5:15) | details | 16.04.2023 |
Russia: Superleague - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Novyi Urengoy | Din. Moscow | 1:3 (13:25, 21:25, 26:24, 15:25) | details | 08.04.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Din. Moscow | Novyi Urengoy | 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:19) | details | 04.04.2023 |