Israel: Premier League - Main |
| 18. Round | Academic Team | Rehovot | 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:21) | details | 04.03.2023 |
| 17. Round | Hapoel Kiryat Ata | Academic Team | 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:19) | details | 28.02.2023 |
| 16. Round | H. Mate Asher | Academic Team | 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:13) | details | 14.02.2023 |
| 15. Round | Academic Team | M. Hod Hasharon | 0:3 | details | 07.02.2023 |
| 14. Round | M. Hadera Hefer | Academic Team | 3:1 (25:18, 23:25, 27:25, 25:15) | details | 31.01.2023 |
| 13. Round | Academic Team | Aylabon | 2:3 (25:18, 15:25, 20:25, 29:27, 9:15) | details | 24.01.2023 |
| 12. Round | Maccabi Ashdod | Academic Team | 3:1 (25:20, 18:25, 25:18, 25:18) | details | 17.01.2023 |
| 10. Round | M. Tel Aviv | Academic Team | 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:20) | details | 16.01.2023 |
| 11. Round | Academic Team | H. Kfar Saba | 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 16:25) | details | 10.01.2023 |
| 9. Round | Rehovot | Academic Team | 3:1 (25:23, 19:25, 25:12, 25:23) | details | 20.12.2022 |
| 8. Round | Academic Team | Hapoel Kiryat Ata | 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 15:25) | details | 13.12.2022 |
| 7. Round | Academic Team | H. Mate Asher | 0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 17:25) | details | 06.12.2022 |
| 6. Round | M. Hod Hasharon | Academic Team | 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:16) | details | 29.11.2022 |
| 5. Round | Academic Team | M. Hadera Hefer | 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 19:25) | details | 22.11.2022 |
| 4. Round | Aylabon | Academic Team | 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:18) | details | 15.11.2022 |
| 3. Round | Academic Team | Maccabi Ashdod | 0:3 (21:25, 11:25, 24:26) | details | 08.11.2022 |
| 2. Round | H. Kfar Saba | Academic Team | 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:16) | details | 05.11.2022 |
| 1. Round | Academic Team | M. Tel Aviv | 0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 22:25) | details | 25.10.2022 |
Israel: Premier League - Losers stage |
| 2. Round | KK Tel Aviv | Academic Team | 0:3 (22:25, 11:25, 14:25) | details | 01.03.2022 |
| 10. Round | Hapoel Jerusalem | Academic Team | 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:23) | details | 22.02.2022 |
| 9. Round | Academic Team | Maccabi Ashdod | 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 16:25) | details | 15.02.2022 |
| 8. Round | Rehovot | Academic Team | 3:1 (21:25, 27:25, 25:16, 25:23) | details | 14.02.2022 |
| 7. Round | Academic Team | KK Tel Aviv | 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:18) | details | 08.02.2022 |
| 6. Round | Academic Team | M. Hadera Hefer | 1:3 (19:25, 25:23, 14:25, 19:25) | details | 01.02.2022 |
| 5. Round | Academic Team | Hapoel Jerusalem | 1:3 (25:16, 14:25, 23:25, 19:25) | details | 25.01.2022 |
| 4. Round | Maccabi Ashdod | Academic Team | 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:15) | details | 22.01.2022 |
| 3. Round | Academic Team | Rehovot | 0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 13:25) | details | 18.01.2022 |
| 1. Round | M. Hadera Hefer | Academic Team | 3:1 (25:22, 36:38, 25:12, 25:18) | details | 15.01.2022 |
Israel: Premier League - Main |
| 11. Round | Academic Team | H. Kfar Saba | 1:3 (25:18, 11:25, 25:27, 22:25) | details | 30.12.2021 |
| 10. Round | Academic Team | H. Mate Asher | 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 12:25) | details | 18.12.2021 |
| 9. Round | Academic Team | Maccabi Ashdod | 0:3 (14:25, 13:25, 14:25) | details | 15.12.2021 |
| 8. Round | Academic Team | Hapoel Kiryat Ata | 1:3 (18:25, 23:25, 27:25, 18:25) | details | 08.12.2021 |
| 7. Round | Academic Team | Rehovot | 3:1 (14:25, 25:22, 28:26, 25:23) | details | 01.12.2021 |
| 6. Round | Academic Team | KK Tel Aviv | 3:2 (26:24, 25:21, 22:25, 22:25, 15:8) | details | 24.11.2021 |
| 5. Round | Academic Team | M. Hadera Hefer | 2:3 (25:19, 25:23, 18:25, 16:25, 11:15) | details | 22.11.2021 |
| 4. Round | Academic Team | M. Tel Aviv | 0:3 (10:25, 15:25, 17:25) | details | 10.11.2021 |
| 3. Round | Academic Team | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 16:25) | details | 03.11.2021 |
| 2. Round | Academic Team | Aylabon | 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 19:25) | details | 27.10.2021 |
| 1. Round | Academic Team | M. Hod Hasharon | 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 20:25) | details | 20.10.2021 |
Israel: Premier League - Main |
| 21. Round | H. Kfar Saba | Academic Team | 3:0 (25:9, 25:9, 25:9) | details | 14.03.2015 |
| 20. Round | Academic Team | Elitzur Karmiel | 1:3 (20:25, 25:17, 9:25, 16:25) | details | 10.03.2015 |
| 19. Round | M. Hadera Hefer | Academic Team | 3:0 (25:17, 25:9, 25:20) | details | 02.03.2015 |
| 18. Round | Academic Team | Hapoel Jerusalem | 1:3 (16:25, 15:25, 25:23, 17:25) | details | 24.02.2015 |
| 17. Round | M. Tel Aviv | Academic Team | 3:0 (25:13, 25:10, 25:9) | details | 17.02.2015 |
| 15. Round | H. Mate Asher | Academic Team | 3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:11) | details | 13.02.2015 |
| 16. Round | Academic Team | M. Hod Hasharon | 0:3 (13:25, 15:25, 9:25) | details | 10.02.2015 |
| 14. Round | Elitzur Karmiel | Academic Team | 3:1 (25:18, 25:20, 23:25, 25:18) | details | 27.01.2015 |
| 12. Round | Academic Team | M. Hadera Hefer | 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 18:25) | details | 17.01.2015 |
| 11. Round | M. Tel Aviv | Academic Team | 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:19) | details | 05.01.2015 |
| 13. Round | H. Kfar Saba | Academic Team | 3:0 (25:9, 25:15, 25:20) | details | 04.01.2015 |