Europe

Champions League 2020/2021Champions League

Group A B's12
08.12. 18:00 Lindemans Aalst - Fenerbahce      
08.12. 20:30 Belchatow - Kedzierzyn-Kozle      
09.12. 18:00 Lindemans Aalst - Belchatow      
09.12. 20:30 Fenerbahce - Kedzierzyn-Kozle      
10.12. 18:00 Fenerbahce - Belchatow      
10.12. 20:30 Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Lindemans Aalst      
26.01.2021 18:00 Lindemans Aalst - Fenerbahce      
26.01.2021 20:30 Belchatow - Kedzierzyn-Kozle      
27.01.2021 18:00 Lindemans Aalst - Belchatow      
27.01.2021 20:30 Fenerbahce - Kedzierzyn-Kozle      
28.01.2021 18:00 Fenerbahce - Belchatow      
28.01.2021 20:30 Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Lindemans Aalst      
Group B B's12
08.12. 18:00 Arkasspor - Tours      
08.12. 20:30 Lube Civitanova - Perugia      
09.12. 18:00 Perugia - Arkasspor      
09.12. 20:30 Tours - Lube Civitanova      
10.12. 18:00 Arkasspor - Lube Civitanova      
10.12. 20:30 Perugia - Tours      
09.02.2021 18:00 Arkasspor - Perugia      
09.02.2021 20:30 Lube Civitanova - Tours      
10.02.2021 18:00 Tours - Arkasspor      
10.02.2021 20:30 Perugia - Lube Civitanova      
11.02.2021 18:00 Lube Civitanova - Arkasspor      
11.02.2021 20:30 Tours - Perugia      
Group C B's12
08.12. 17:00 ACH Ljubljana - BR Volleys      
08.12. 19:30 Jastrzebski - Zenit Kazan      
09.12. 17:00 ACH Ljubljana - Jastrzebski      
09.12. 19:30 BR Volleys - Zenit Kazan      
10.12. 17:00 Zenit Kazan - ACH Ljubljana      
10.12. 19:30 BR Volleys - Jastrzebski      
09.02.2021 14:00 Jastrzebski - Zenit Kazan      
09.02.2021 17:00 ACH Ljubljana - BR Volleys      
10.02.2021 14:00 BR Volleys - Zenit Kazan      
10.02.2021 17:00 ACH Ljubljana - Jastrzebski      
11.02.2021 14:00 Zenit Kazan - ACH Ljubljana      
11.02.2021 17:00 BR Volleys - Jastrzebski      
Group D B's12
15.12. 17:30 Kemerovo - Modena      
15.12. 20:30 Roeselare - Verva Warszawa      
16.12. 17:30 Verva Warszawa - Modena      
16.12. 20:30 Roeselare - Kemerovo      
17.12. 17:30 Verva Warszawa - Kemerovo      
17.12. 20:30 Modena - Roeselare      
09.02.2021 18:00 Roeselare - Verva Warszawa      
09.02.2021 20:30 Kemerovo - Modena      
10.02.2021 17:30 Roeselare - Kemerovo      
10.02.2021 20:30 Verva Warszawa - Modena      
11.02.2021 18:00 Modena - Roeselare      
11.02.2021 20:30 Verva Warszawa - Kemerovo      
Group E B's12
09.02.2021 18:30 Karlovarsko - Friedrichshafen      
09.02.2021 21:00 Trentino - Novosibirsk      
10.02.2021 18:30 Karlovarsko - Trentino      
10.02.2021 21:00 Friedrichshafen - Novosibirsk      
11.02.2021 18:30 Friedrichshafen - Trentino      
11.02.2021 21:00 Novosibirsk - Karlovarsko      
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com