Denmark

1. Division West 2022/20231. Division West

  • Sort by:
1. Round B's12
02.10. 17:00 Aalborg Volley - Aarhus 2      
  Aarhus 1900 - Bedsted      
  Ikast 2 - Aarhus 3      
  Lyseng - Randers VK      
  Skovbakken - DHV Odense 2      
2. Round B's12
09.10. 17:00 Aalborg Volley - Ikast 2      
  Aarhus 2 - Aarhus 3      
  Bedsted - Skovbakken      
  Lyseng - Aarhus 1900      
  Randers VK - DHV Odense 2      
3. Round B's12
16.10. 17:00 Aarhus 1900 - Ikast 2      
  Aarhus 2 - DHV Odense 2      
  Aarhus 3 - Aalborg Volley      
  Bedsted - Randers VK      
  Skovbakken - Lyseng      
4. Round B's12
30.10. 17:00 DHV Odense 2 - Aarhus 3      
  Ikast 2 - Bedsted      
  Lyseng - Aarhus 2      
  Randers VK - Aalborg Volley      
  Skovbakken - Aarhus 1900      
5. Round B's12
03.12. 17:00 Aalborg Volley - Skovbakken      
  Aarhus 2 - Ikast 2      
  Aarhus 3 - Randers VK      
  Bedsted - Lyseng      
  DHV Odense 2 - Aarhus 1900      
6. Round B's12
06.11. 17:00 Aarhus 1900 - Aalborg Volley      
  Bedsted - DHV Odense 2      
  Lyseng - Ikast 2      
  Randers VK - Aarhus 2      
  Skovbakken - Aarhus 3      
7. Round B's12
13.11. 17:00 Aalborg Volley - Bedsted      
  Aarhus 2 - Skovbakken      
  Aarhus 3 - Aarhus 1900      
  DHV Odense 2 - Lyseng      
  Ikast 2 - Randers VK      
8. Round B's12
27.11. 17:00 Aarhus 1900 - Aarhus 2      
  Bedsted - Aarhus 3      
  Ikast 2 - DHV Odense 2      
  Lyseng - Aalborg Volley      
  Skovbakken - Randers VK      
9. Round B's12
11.12. 17:00 Aalborg Volley - DHV Odense 2      
  Aarhus 2 - Bedsted      
  Aarhus 3 - Lyseng      
  Ikast 2 - Skovbakken      
  Randers VK - Aarhus 1900      
10. Round B's12
15.01.2023 17:00 Aarhus 2 - Aalborg Volley      
  Aarhus 3 - Ikast 2      
  Bedsted - Aarhus 1900      
  DHV Odense 2 - Skovbakken      
  Randers VK - Lyseng      
11. Round B's12
22.01.2023 17:00 Aarhus 1900 - Lyseng      
  Aarhus 3 - Aarhus 2      
  DHV Odense 2 - Randers VK      
  Ikast 2 - Aalborg Volley      
  Skovbakken - Bedsted      
12. Round B's12
29.01.2023 17:00 Aalborg Volley - Aarhus 3      
  DHV Odense 2 - Aarhus 2      
  Ikast 2 - Aarhus 1900      
  Lyseng - Skovbakken      
  Randers VK - Bedsted      
13. Round B's12
08.02.2023 17:00 Aalborg Volley - Randers VK      
  Aarhus 1900 - Skovbakken      
  Aarhus 2 - Lyseng      
  Aarhus 3 - DHV Odense 2      
  Bedsted - Ikast 2      
14. Round B's12
22.02.2023 17:00 Aarhus 1900 - DHV Odense 2      
  Ikast 2 - Aarhus 2      
  Lyseng - Bedsted      
  Randers VK - Aarhus 3      
  Skovbakken - Aalborg Volley      
15. Round B's12
08.03.2023 17:00 Aalborg Volley - Aarhus 1900      
  Aarhus 2 - Randers VK      
  Aarhus 3 - Skovbakken      
  DHV Odense 2 - Bedsted      
  Ikast 2 - Lyseng      
16. Round B's12
18.03.2023 17:00 Aarhus 1900 - Aarhus 3      
  Bedsted - Aalborg Volley      
  Lyseng - DHV Odense 2      
  Randers VK - Ikast 2      
  Skovbakken - Aarhus 2      
17. Round B's12
26.03.2023 17:00 Aalborg Volley - Lyseng      
  Aarhus 2 - Aarhus 1900      
  Aarhus 3 - Bedsted      
  DHV Odense 2 - Ikast 2      
  Randers VK - Skovbakken      
18. Round B's12
02.04.2023 17:00 Aarhus 1900 - Randers VK      
  Bedsted - Aarhus 2      
  DHV Odense 2 - Aalborg Volley      
  Lyseng - Aarhus 3      
  Skovbakken - Ikast 2      
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com